Business Economics

 

 Filter your results

Program:

Schedule:




Core/Electives

Instructor:


Day & Time
Instructor
Location
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Core
Matthew Backus (mb4045)
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Core, Cluster B
Matthew Backus (mb4045)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Core
Matthew Backus (mb4045)
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Core, Cluster A
Matthew Backus (mb4045)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-NY Saturday Core
Andrea Prat (ap3116)
EMBA-NY Saturday Core, Cluster E
Andrea Prat (ap3116)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-NY Saturday Core, Cluster M
Andrea Prat (ap3116)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-NY Saturday Core
Andrea Prat (ap3116)
EMBA-Americas Core
Nachum Sicherman (ns38)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-Americas Core
Nachum Sicherman (ns38)

This is a core course.

Division(s): Economics
EMBA-Americas Core
Frank Lichtenberg (frl1)
Nachum Sicherman (ns38)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-Americas Core, EMBA-Americas Core
Nachum Sicherman (ns38)

This is an EMBA-Americas core course.

Division(s): Economics
EMBA-NY Saturday Electives, Menu F
Charles Angelucci (ca2630)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Electives, Menu G
Wouter Dessein (wd2179)
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu D
Eli Noam (emn1)
Division(s): Economics
EMBA Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu B
Eli Noam (emn1)
Division(s): Business, Economics
EMBA Global Elective October 16-20, EMBA Global Elective in New York, October 16-20
Frederic Mishkin (fsm3)
Division(s): Business, Economics
EMBA Global Elective March 8- 12
Frederic Mishkin (fsm3)
Division(s): Business, Economics
EMBA Global Elective Block Week Nov 15 - 19, EMBA Global Elective in New York, Nov 15 - 19
Frederic Mishkin (fsm3)
EMBA Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu C
Amit Khandelwal (ak2796)
Division(s): Business, Economics
TR - A Term
02:15PM to 03:45PM
Geoffrey Heal (gmh1)
URI 331
Division(s): Economics
MW - A Term
09:00AM to 10:30AM
Geoffrey Heal (gmh1)
URI 140
Division(s): Business, Economics

Andrea Prat (ap3116)

Room is 1102 IAB

Division(s): Economics
F - A Term
09:00AM to 12:15PM
Charles Angelucci (ca2630)
URI 328

First class rescheduled for March the 11th