Your Support. Real Impact.

$0

MILLION

Overall fiscal year 2013 total raised.


0

Future business leaders, the Class of 2013, graduated with an unsurpassed education.

A Message from
Dean Hubbard

Thanks to our alumni and friends, Columbia Business School raised more money in
2012–13 than in any year of our storied history. This breathtaking support enhanced the educational experience for current students and will help to secure the School’s future.

I invite you to explore this year’s Report to Investors. The Business School has incredible momentum, and I am excited about all that we can accomplish together going forward.

LEADERSHIP

Leadership gifts are critical to the success of Columbia Business School. The talented faculty, promising students, groundbreaking research, engaging programming, and creative ideas that make the School such an illustrious institution rely on the generosity of leadership donors.

By establishing faculty chairs, leadership donors attract experts who enrich the classroom and inspire the community. By creating financial aid endowments, they enable students to build on the legacy of alumni and shape the future of business. By supporting new facilities on the Manhattanville Campus, they provide space and resources for the School to educate, innovate, and grow. And by pledging lead support to the Columbia Business Fund and EMBA Fund, they enable the School to launch or expand vital programs. Together, these extraordinary donors secure Columbia Business School’s position at the forefront of graduate management education.

Columbia Business School has made every effort to ensure the accuracy of the lists that follow. If you have a question about your listing or would like more information on how you can contribute, please contact Barbara Clapp at bc102@columbia.edu or 212-851-4301.

Leadership Giving

Columbia Business School gratefully acknowledges the following generous donors who made leadership gifts and pledges between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013.

$250,000 and above

    • Anonymous
    • Louis M. Bacon ’81
    • Gilbert & Ildiko Butler Family Foundation, Inc.
    • Gilbert Butler ’62
    • The Carson Family Charitable Trust
    • Russell L. Carson ’67
    • Roderick H. Cushman ’55
    • Shin Dong-Bin ’81
    • William Y. Epling ’83
    • Adam Blaine Fisher ’98
    • The Gabelli Foundation Inc.
    • Mario J. Gabelli ’67
    • Harold H. C. Han ’63
    • Himalaya Foundation
    • Ming Chu Hsu ’92
    • Philippe Jabre ’82
    • Yves Andre Leven ’94
    • The Moore Charitable Foundation
    • James R. Mulally ’80
    • Ronald O. Perelman
    • Arthur J. Samberg ’67
    • Speyer Family Foundation, Inc.
    • Jerry I. Speyer ’64
    • Frank Kui Tang ’94
    • James ’96 and Trevessa Terrile
    • John A. Vickers ’85
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83

$100,000–$249,999

    • Anonymous
    • Michael Edward Anderson ’83
    • Elizabeth R. Bramwell ’67
    • Robert S. Dow ’74
    • Patrick Donal Duff ’84
    • Charles E. Dunleavy ’70
    • Robert D. Frost ’97
    • Phyllis Haberman ’72
    • Kenneth Walton Hitchner ’92
    • Edward Koliver ’93
    • Michael Lehrman ’90
    • The Lucius N. Littauer Foundation Inc.
    • Burt B. Steinberg ’70

$50,000–$99,999

    • William A. Ackman
    • Robert Berne ’62
    • The Robert Berne Foundation
    • The Brown Foundation, Inc.
    • Holbrook Dorn ’06
    • Emwiga Foundation
    • The Kurt Feuerman Foundation
    • Kurt A. Feuerman ’82
    • Goldring Family Foundation
    • Gary F. Goldring
    • Karl G. Homberg ’69
    • Bryan H. Lawrence ’66
    • Robert Henry Miller ’04
    • Willard J. Overlock ’73
    • Pershing Square Capital Management
    • Anne Beane Rudman
    • The Schloss Family
      Foundation Inc.
    • Edwin Schloss
    • Alberto Jose Verme ’84
    • Steven R. Wechsler ’72

Reunion 10/11/12

Columbia Business School sincerely thanks the donors below who, in celebration of their reunions, made leadership-level donations of $10,000 or more between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013.

    • Anonymous
    • Raanan Agus ’93
    • Michael Anderson ’83
    • Blake Bath ’88
    • Judson Bergman ’83
    • Stefano Bridelli ’83
    • Ciara Anne Burnham ’93
    • Anne Busquet ’78
    • Pedro Caruso ’03
    • Harry G. Charlston ’63
    • Hok-Shan Chong ’73
    • Geoffrey J. Colvin ’78
    • Tad A. Danz ’68
    • Theodore J. Davies ’93
    • Carolyn Nannini Dolan ’78
    • Patrick F. Dolan ’78
    • Charles P. Eaton ’68
    • Robert S. Evans ’68
    • Robert Falzon ’83
    • Anthony G. Fernandes ’68
    • Nicholas F. Galluccio ’78
    • David Gately ’83
    • Marco Ghisolfi ’88
    • Harold H. C. Han ’63
    • Alan Edward Hart ’83
    • Joyce Hergenhan ’78
    • Ellen Tauber Horing ’88
    • Stefanie Kahn ’83
    • Andrew Scott Kligerman ’88
    • Edward T. C. Lau ’73
    • Christian Mariager ’88
    • Marc Orlans Mayer ’83
    • Rodman Moorhead ’08
    • James F. Murray ’68
    • Willard J. Overlock Jr. ’73
    • S. Steven Pan ’88
    • Paul Pariser ’78
    • Edward W. Plaut ’78
    • Lizanne Rosenstein ’88
    • Bruce Sargent ’68
    • Paolo Scaroni ’73
    • Edmund Schwesinger ’68
    • David M. Silfen ’68
    • Jon D. Simonian ’68
    • Mona Sinha ’93
    • Barry Snyder ’93
    • George G-F So ’78
    • Sheldon M. Stone ’78
    • Henry Swieca ’83
    • Hal David Teitelbaum ’98
    • Seth Turkeltaub ’98
    • Masahiko Uotani ’83
    • Archbold van Beuren ’83
    • Maria Teresa Vivas de Mata ’93
    • Teri Coleman Volpert ’88
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83
    • Alisa Wood ’08
    • Gang Zheng ’98

Hermes Society

Columbia Business School recognizes the following donors who made leadership-level contributions to the Columbia Business Fund or EMBA Fund between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013.

Dean’s Roundtable $50,000 and above

    • Anonymous
    • Michael Edward Anderson ’83
    • Russell L. Carson ’67
    • Kurt A. Feuerman ’82
    • Harold H. C. Han ’63
    • Bryan H. Lawrence ’66
    • Willard J. Overlock Jr.
    • Anne Beane Rudman

Leadership Group $25,000–$49,999

    • Anonymous
    • Amy Levine Abrams ’80
    • Jack R. Anderson ’49
    • David Blake Bath ’88
    • Geoffrey J. Colvin ’78
    • Jonathan Perry Evans ’06
    • Robert S. Evans ’68
    • Anthony G. Fernandes ’68
    • James Patrick Gorman ’87
    • Glenn H. Greenberg ’73
    • Alan Edward Hart ’83
    • Robert E. Higgins ’72
    • Philippe Jabre ’82
    • Yuzaburo Mogi ’61
    • Petter Neslein ’81
    • Joe-Victor Shammas ’92
    • Keith Sean Sherin ’91
    • David M. Silfen ’68
    • Jerry I. Speyer ’64
    • Henry Alexander Swieca ’83
    • Hal David Teitelbaum ’98
    • James Terrile ’96
    • Oakleigh Thorne ’86
    • Archbold D. van Beuren ’83
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83

Courtney Brown Fellows $10,000–$24,999

    • Anonymous
    • Raanan A. Agus ’93
    • Jim Averill Jr. ’85
    • Joseph F. Azrack ’72
    • Tracy L. Bahl ’04
    • Keith T. Banks ’81
    • Maliz Beams ’85
    • Judson Taft Bergman ’83
    • Robert Berne ’62
    • John D. Bowlin ’74
    • Stefano Bridelli ’83
    • Ciara Anne Burnham ’93
    • Anne M. Busquet ’78
    • Pedro Jose Caruso ’03
    • Harry G. Charlston ’63
    • Augustus Wing Cheh ’91
    • Hok-Shan Chong ’73
    • Luke D. Clemente ’94
    • Domenico Crapanzano ’97
    • Sonia Mihelic Crapanzano ’97
    • Ramzi A. Dalloul ’64
    • Tad A. Danz ’68
    • Theodore J. Davies ’93
    • Michael E. S. de Mello ’81
    • Peter Dwight Denunzio ’86
    • Alexander George Dickinson ’95
    • Carolyn Nannini Dolan ’78
    • Patrick F. Dolan ’78
    • Shin Dong-Bin ’81
    • Ronald Doornink ’79
    • Charles P. Eaton ’68
    • Norman Eig ’65
    • William Henry Stell Eisenbeis ’98
    • R. Bradford Evans ’70
    • Robert Michael Falzon ’83
    • Darren Marc Fogel ’98
    • Susan H. Frieden ’71
    • Gabriele Galateri Di Genola ’72
    • Nicholas F. Galluccio ’78
    • David Francis Gately ’83
    • Philip H. Geier Jr. ’58
    • Marco Filippo Ghisolfi ’88
    • Andrew Giangrave ’05
    • Michael A. Gould ’68
    • Jay Hallik ’00
    • Joyce Hergenhan ’78
    • Carlos M. Hernandez ’86
    • Claire I. Hernandez ’85
    • Ernest M. Higa ’76
    • Michael Ho ’06
    • Ellen Tauber Horing ’88
    • Michael Stephen Hyland Jr. ’72
    • Robert K. Johnson ’65
    • Stefanie Kahn ’83
    • Noha Kasrawi ’02
    • James Clayton Katzman ’92
    • Andrew Scott Kligerman ’88
    • Elizabeth Levenson Kogan ’89
    • Edward T. C. Lau ’73
    • Rochelle B. Lazarus ’70
    • Chung-Eun Chris Lee ’93
    • Don-Joo Lee ’97
    • Irwin L. Levowitz ’64
    • Edward J. Ludwig ’75
    • Arun K. Maheshwari ’70
    • Christian Mariager ’88
    • Marc Orlans Mayer ’83
    • Meera Khosla Mayer ’86
    • Gail Judith McGovern ’87
    • Nancy McKinstry ’84
    • Henry S. Miller ’70
    • Joel R. Mogy ’61
    • Michael Alfonse Monteleone ’89
    • Rodman Wister Moorhead ’08
    • James F. Murray ’68
    • Deepak Mohan Narula ’89
    • Jonathan Newcomb ’69
    • Thomas Austin Osmond ’05
    • S. Steven Pan ’88
    • Paul Eric Pariser ’78
    • Mehul Patel ’08
    • Alan J. Patricof ’57
    • Andrew Christenson Pilaro ’98
    • Edward W. Plaut ’78
    • Evan Bruce Ratner ’91
    • Jake Reynolds Jr. ’97
    • Joseph R. Rindler Jr. ’67
    • Joyce Marie Roche ’72
    • Nelson Aldrich Rockefeller Jr. ’99
    • Lizanne Rosenstein ’88
    • Charles J. Rusbasan ’91
    • Ali Ismail Sabanci ’95
    • Bruce D. Sargent ’68
    • Paolo Scaroni ’73
    • Frederick S. Schiff ’71
    • Johnny B. Seals Jr. ’72
    • David Edward Simon ’85
    • Barry Steven Snyder ’93
    • George G-F So ’78
    • Anna B. Steiner ’68
    • Sheldon M. Stone ’78
    • Washington Z. SyCip ’43
    • Charles W. Tate ’72
    • Sidney Taurel ’71
    • Paul G. Thomas ’82
    • Tracey Thomas Travis ’86
    • Joseph Michael Tucci ’84
    • Seth Adam Turkeltaub ’98
    • Arthur Ty ’91
    • Masahiko Uotani ’83
    • Maria Teresa Vivas de Mata ’93
    • Teri Coleman Volpert ’88
    • Donald C. Waite III ’66
    • Morton F. Wolf ’79
    • Shing Kwan Wong ’91
    • Alisa Wood ’08
    • Grant Chung-Hung Wu ’95
    • Alejandro Zapata ’96
    • Gang Zheng ’98

Partners $5,000–$9,999

    • Anonymous
    • Edward A. Adler ’88
    • Hugh Albritton III ’83
    • Cesareo Alierta Izuel ’70
    • Henri M. P. Alster ’74
    • Vincent J. Amabile ’67
    • Elias E. Aractingi ’82
    • Stuart D. Aronson ’87
    • Johanna E. Asher ’89
    • Ronald Baron
    • Linda Masters Barrows ’75
    • Leila Bassi ’00
    • Luca Bassi ’00
    • Michael Taylor Becker ’93
    • Lawrence Sanford Benjamin ’83
    • Margaret Benjamin ’83
    • Christine Marie Bensche ’91
    • John Matthew Bensche ’93
    • Wolfgang Bernhard ’88
    • Karen Lynn Bigman ’87
    • Amy Binder ’94
    • Daniele D. Bodini ’72
    • Michael F. Bonnet ’93
    • Veronica Rose Bonnet ’92
    • Richard H. Bott ’72
    • Maureen Rutter Brown ’84
    • Robert M. Buxton ’73
    • Peter J. Callahan ’64
    • Carol Ann Campili ’95
    • Darren Campili ’96
    • Stephen E. Canter ’68
    • Rocco B. Commisso ’75
    • Kevin James Conway ’84
    • Lawrence P. Cook ’00
    • Randolph Willett Cook ’03
    • Leon G. Cooperman ’67
    • Helen Anne Crowley ’95
    • Shari Nicole Cummings ’03
    • Sheila Lee Davies ’01
    • Arnold Nicholas
      De Monico Jr. ’80
    • Frank J. Dellaquila ’81
    • Ronald Mark Dickerman ’87
    • Gerald A. Donohoe ’78
    • Nancy S. Donovan ’79
    • Christopher T. Dorsett ’09
    • Barbara E. Doty ’71
    • Kevin V. Dreyer ’05
    • Spencer F. Eccles ’59
    • Kristen Edgreen Kaufman ’02
    • Scott Douglas Edwardson ’00
    • Claus Eilersen ’88
    • William Y. Epling Jr. ’83
    • Tolomy Erpf ’96
    • Charles E. Exley Jr. ’54
    • Michelle Fatibene ’85
    • Luis Javier Fernandez ’88
    • Andrew David Fredman ’88
    • Michael Thomas Fries ’88
    • Carl Frischling ’63
    • Mario R. Galewicz ’74
    • Laurie Ratner Girsky ’87
    • Michael S. Goldberg ’01
    • Veronica Goldberg
    • Jennifer Amler Goldstein ’88
    • Keren Gottesman ’08
    • Robert W. Gottesman ’79
    • Christine S. Greene ’78
    • Jesse J. Greene Jr. ’75
    • David Gerald Greenspan ’00
    • Charles William Griege Jr. ’90
    • Paul B. Guenther ’64
    • Claire Borri Hallock ’84
    • Mark V. Hallock ’82
    • Neil Robert Hammer ’67
    • Stephen Hannan ’91
    • Constantinos Gus Harris ’96
    • Jeffrey A. Harris
    • Trevor Samuel Harris
    • Frederick Dennis Hoff Jr. ’91
    • Brooke Doherty Horgan ’08
    • Hans H. Horn Jr. ’95
    • Ehud Houminer
    • Glenn Hubbard
    • Douglas R. Jamieson ’82
    • Mia Jung ’08
    • Melissa H. Kaish-Dorfman ’88
    • Samuel R. Karetsky ’68
    • Michael S. Katz ’77
    • Peter W. Keegan ’70
    • Mauro Alejandro Keller Sarmiento ’88
    • Pervaiz Afzal Khan ’92
    • Fawzi Sami Kyriakos-Saad ’86
    • F. Holmes Lamoreux ’66
    • Marc H. Launer ’75
    • Joshua Michael Leslie ’02
    • Sara Gaviser Leslie ’02
    • Allan Steven Levine ’95
    • Zhihong Li ’99
    • John William Liang ’87
    • Robert L. Lieff ’62
    • Ying Liu ’01
    • Hampton S. Lynch Jr. ’77
    • Richard C. Ma ’53
    • Alexandra Conway Marks ’00
    • Steven Andrew Marks ’00
    • Richard Maslow ’63
    • Brendan P. McCarthy ’89
    • Ronald H. McGlynn ’67
    • James B. Metzger ’64
    • Scott Daniel Metzner ’84
    • Kyle Leon Miller ’89
    • Alan Bryant Mitchell ’94
    • Marc Montagner ’92
    • John Gerd Morris ’94
    • Gert Wilhelm Munthe ’83
    • David L. Murphy ’81
    • Lauren C. Murphy ’82
    • David J. Neithercut ’82
    • Michael C. Nolan ’82
    • Christopher Martin
      O’Donnell ’98
    • Patrick Francis O’Donnell ’88
    • F. Thomas O’Halloran III ’88
    • Gail Berry O’Neill ’76
    • Michael James Odrich ’93
    • George P. Orban ’79
    • Elizabeth A. Palmer ’82
    • Nicholas Biddle Paumgarten ’71
    • Catherine D. Rice ’86
    • Richard V. Robilotti ’68
    • Xavier Robert Rolet ’84
    • Seth D. Rosen ’98
    • Jordan Eli Roth ’10
    • Paul E. Rubeli ’67
    • Ophelia Papachristidis Rudin ’81
    • Sallie Shuping Russell ’83
    • Philippe Sacerdot ’90
    • Richard E. Salomon ’67
    • Joshua David Schein ’90
    • Henry S. Schneider ’50
    • Mark N. Schneider ’73
    • Edmund A. Schwesinger Jr. ’68
    • David M. Sherman ’82
    • Harry Silver ’80
    • Jon D. Simonian ’68
    • Ronald K. Simons ’89
    • David Harrison Smith ’98
    • Gregory H. Smith ’04
    • Daniel W. Stanton ’81
    • Richard M. Sternhell ’69
    • Joseph E. Stiglitz
    • Kenneth Maher Stuzin ’93
    • William Tarry III ’88
    • Diana Lancaster Taylor ’80
    • Mark T. Timbie ’78
    • Alice Montag Tisch ’88
    • Justin G. Toner ’01
    • Miguel K. Torres ’94
    • Stanley S. Trotman Jr. ’67
    • Julia S. Tucker ’74
    • Roy Urdanoff ’85
    • Steven Van der Zwan ’01
    • Gillian L. Van Schaick ’90
    • James R. Van Schaick ’90
    • Francesco Paolo Vanni d’Archirafi ’83
    • Sanjay Kumar Varma ’94
    • Paul A. Vermylen Jr. ’71
    • Jennifer S. Villarina ’95
    • Norman D. Villarina ’95
    • Wayne Vinson Walden ’98
    • Vann H. Walke ’11
    • Lihong Wang ’99
    • Julia S. Weinberg ’11
    • Sandra Weisenthal ’74
    • Alan Walter Wilkinson ’84
    • Dennis L. Winger ’74
    • Anthony Alexander Yoseloff ’99
    • Jonah Zimiles ’08

Associates $2,500–$4,999

    • Jonathan David Abbey ’00
    • Arun Raghunath Adya ’71
    • Paul M. Albert Jr. ’70
    • Kyle A. Anderson ’81
    • Daniel Azzi ’99
    • Robert Marc Bakish ’89
    • Donald D. Beane ’69
    • James Thomas Belliveau ’01
    • Guy Jon Benstead ’83
    • Mark Michael Besca ’89
    • Gilbert L. Bieger Jr. ’68
    • Ethan Max Binder ’06
    • Yehuda A. Blinder ’95
    • Michael Mather Boardman ’93
    • Enrique Horacio Boilini ’88
    • Randy Richard Boldosser ’92
    • John M. Bond Jr. ’70
    • Elizabeth R. Bramwell ’67
    • Evandro F. Braz ’68
    • Shannon M Britton ’05
    • Mark Nathan Broadie
    • Christopher J. Brocoum ’09
    • Robert Todd Brown ’97
    • Edison C. Buchanan ’81
    • Anne Caroline Buehl ’92
    • E. Blake Byrne ’61
    • Michael A. Caiati ’99
    • Jose Paulo Campos ’77
    • Mark Maurice Caplan ’84
    • Allison C. Carey ’83
    • Dana M Carey ’05
    • Mary Ann Casati ’82
    • Pamela Hawkins
      Casaudoumecq ’90
    • Walter J. Casey Jr. ’70
    • Robert B. Catell
    • Edward A. Cerullo ’79
    • Gilbert John Chalk ’73
    • Albert Y. T. Chao ’72
    • Kenneth M. Chekofsky ’00
    • Steve Cheng ’95
    • J. Jeffrey Cianci ’83
    • Margaret Caspler Cianci ’83
    • Wayne L. Clevenger ’81
    • Anthony Cockcroft ’63
    • Adam Loren Cohn ’97
    • Mark M. Collins Jr. ’83
    • David P. Conner ’76
    • Mary Jane Constant ’09
    • Sally Ann Corning ’87
    • Sean Michael Corridon ’91
    • Fenella J. Cubbon ’93
    • Patricia Colon Cumiskey ’98
    • Sean P. Cumiskey ’97
    • Roderick H. Cushman ’55
    • Manda Jean D’Agata ’99
    • Belinda Lea De Gaudemar ’89
    • Thibaut De Gaudemar ’85
    • Philippe F. De Spoelberch ’69
    • Ines de Tremiolles ’95
    • Philippe De Tremiolles ’95
    • Julie Decker Hermsen ’85
    • J.P. Denfert-Rochereau ’73
    • David N. Deutsch ’84
    • Inger Cecilia Dewey ’95
    • F. Matthew Di Napoli ’89
    • Thomas Jude Doherty ’91
    • Thomas L. Doorley III ’69
    • Douglas Persons Dozier Jr. ’01
    • Michael Gary Dubrow ’96
    • Stephen K. Easton ’57
    • Sajjad Hussain A. Ebrahim ’73
    • Eduardo F. Elejalde ’72
    • David R. Epstein ’87
    • Deborah Sheryl Farfel ’92
    • Paul Howard Farfel ’92
    • Susan Fellner ’98
    • Eric B. Fischman ’98
    • Michael James Fleming ’96
    • Julia M. Flowers ’76
    • Ron Daniel Franklin ’90
    • Kevin William Frisz ’06
    • Marshall B. Front ’61
    • Patrick W. Fu ’06
    • Tina C. Fu ’09
    • Craig Fuehrer ’95
    • Pamela McLaine Fuehrer ’95
    • Ellen Sanders Galkin ’85
    • Richard M. Galkin ’62
    • Robert J. Gallivan ’90
    • Nathan Gantcher ’64
    • Charles B. Gates ’68
    • William Brooks Gaylord ’96
    • Michael Joseph Genereux ’95
    • Monica Gerard-Sharp ’80
    • Andrew Saito Gesell ’96
    • Jane Gilbert ’75
    • Theron Idol Gilliam Jr. ’93
    • Adam MacRae Gimbel ’95
    • Thomas S. T. Gimbel ’78
    • Christopher E. Girgenti ’89
    • Paul Glasserman
    • Richard Karl Goeltz ’66
    • Robert Paul Goodman ’86
    • Igor V. Gorbatko ’98
    • Alexander M. Goren ’63
    • Harry E. Gould Jr. ’64
    • Giovanni Govi ’94
    • Jill Goldberg Granoff ’85
    • John de Zulueta Greenebaum ’76
    • Carl C. Greer ’66
    • William R. Gruver ’68
    • Peter Gyenes ’70
    • Phyllis Haberman ’72
    • Paul L. Hallingby ’72
    • Daniel P. Hannafin ’86
    • Stratton Rollins Heath III ’95
    • Randall Matthew Heck ’84
    • Bush C. Helzberg ’99
    • Michael Peter Hermsen ’85
    • Stephen P. Hickey ’87
    • William T. Hillman ’84
    • Peter W. Hofmann ’69
    • Vivian K. Holzer ’81
    • Masahiro Honzawa ’98
    • F. Galen Hoskin ’94
    • David W. Hsu ’99
    • Jennifer Hsu ’03
    • Samuel Alan Huffman ’88
    • Kenji Ito ’89
    • Alfred G. Jackson ’69
    • Deborah Buresh Jackson ’80
    • Barratt Heywood Jaruzelski ’87
    • Jocelyn Ingrid Javits ’84
    • Gita Johar
    • Robert Alan Johnson ’02
    • Nina Jones ’08
    • Geoffrey P. Judge ’82
    • David W. Kamin ’94
    • Raman Kapur ’73
    • Andrew Karsh
    • Sheldon Fenton Kasowitz ’90
    • Earle W. Kazis ’58
    • Silvia Kessel ’76
    • James W. Keyes ’80
    • Laya Khadjavi ’88
    • Sally Fiona King ’90
    • Robert Kisilywicz ’08
    • George K. Kollitides II ’99
    • Theodore John Koltis ’96
    • Hajime Kosai ’96
    • Paul Gregg Kuhns ’83
    • Francis A. L’Esperance ’83
    • Raghav Lal ’94
    • Alvan Sheungchi Lam ’85
    • Laura Sue Langford ’92
    • Stephen Darya Lari ’99
    • Kimberly Morris Larsen ’94
    • Todd Hamre Larsen ’96
    • Jacqueline Lau-Chial ’94
    • Larry J. Lawrence ’71
    • John Timothy Lawton ’89
    • Elizabeth Mary Leahy ’96
    • Christopher Morgan Leavy ’06
    • Chester Lee ’74
    • Duckjae Lee ’82
    • Paul Seungwoo Lee ’90
    • Tina G. Lee ’94
    • Wilson Yao-Chang Lee ’87
    • Ivan Richard Lehon ’01
    • Neal B. Leonard ’85
    • D. Roger B. Liddell ’73
    • Amy C. Linde ’80
    • Frank E. Linde ’79
    • Jayne Sarah Lipman ’84
    • Jonathan Alan Lipton ’04
    • Robert S. Lowenthal ’07
    • Kevin James Lynch ’99
    • Esther Ma ’92
    • Jennifer Vaughan Maanavi ’00
    • Laura Hansen Maier ’88
    • Richard Maier ’88
    • Todd V. Malosh ’07
    • Andrew Seth Marrus ’89
    • Edward E. Matthews
    • Gregory Edward Matthews ’87
    • Marie Lewis Matthews
    • Bo Arthur Mattsson ’71
    • Jonathan Gilbert Maurer ’88
    • Christopher J. Mayer
    • Matthew David McAskin ’04
    • Julie Ann McDermott ’01
    • Daniela Menghi ’01
    • Joel Mesznik ’70
    • Catherine S. Michaelson ’78
    • George Michas ’68
    • Lewis Ames Miller ’76
    • Paul M. Montrone ’66
    • James Arthur Moore ’95
    • Nancy S. Morgan ’91
    • Gregory Scott Morzano ’94
    • John B. Murphy ’83
    • H. Herbert Myers ’96
    • Susan Cohen Myers ’95
    • William A. Mynatt Jr. ’80
    • Mary Yuet-So Nee ’91
    • Gary L. Neilson ’80
    • Peter Lloyd O’Brien ’00
    • Harry O’Mealia III ’85
    • Dorinda J. Oliver ’67
    • Linda Rose Orandi ’96
    • John R. Orem ’88
    • Laurie Southorn Orem ’88
    • Guido Ottolenghi ’94
    • Brandon Lewis Paine ’05
    • Pearl Seril Pell ’80
    • Kroum Nikolov Penev ’98
    • Stephen Penman
    • Brian Lee Pessin ’99
    • Diana S. Pessin ’99
    • Judy Phares ’89
    • John B. Phillips Jr. ’86
    • John M. Pickett ’88
    • Brian C. Polzak ’93
    • James D. Price ’62
    • Cheryl Robbins Probst ’93
    • Anthony Pucillo ’83
    • Raymond J. Quinlan ’74
    • Judson Patterson Reis Jr. ’90
    • Christopher John Retzler ’99
    • L. Randy Riley ’77
    • S. Robert Rimer ’68
    • Richard D. Robey ’66
    • Gayle F. Robinson ’77
    • Joana Palhava Rocha Scaff ’03
    • Brett Benjamin Rochkind ’07
    • Benjamin Wise Rotenstreich ’98
    • Jon Rotenstreich ’96
    • Laura J. Rothschild ’79
    • Brian G. Rothwell ’81
    • Paul Vernon Rydberg ’92
    • Evelyn L. Sabin ’79
    • Carl Frederick Salas ’88
    • Danilo Ruas Santiago ’01
    • Diana M. Sattelberger ’82
    • Ricardo C. Scaff ’03
    • Leonard A. Schlesinger ’73
    • Brian T. Schreiber ’92
    • Daphne Spofford Schwab ’00
    • Peter Baldwin Schwab ’00
    • Laurie M. Shahon ’76
    • Christopher Steven Shirk ’04
    • Joshua Shoshan ’98
    • Joseph M. Silvestri ’90
    • Stuart F. Smith ’84
    • Oliver R. Sockwell ’72
    • Richard L. Solar ’63
    • Richard Max Starfield ’85
    • Ari Jay Storch ’96
    • Sabin C. Streeter ’67
    • Edward H. Streim ’60
    • Ellen B. Strickler ’78
    • Chris Conrad Stroup ’90
    • Kanju Sugimoto ’63
    • Kazuhiko Takada ’70
    • Kenneth B. Tator ’68
    • Massimo Tosato ’80
    • Dana Weeks Ugwonali ’03
    • John A. Van Beuren ’60
    • Joseph V. Vittoria ’59
    • Andrew Michael Wallach ’00
    • Ali E. Wambold ’81
    • Winnie H. Wan ’83
    • Lawrence W. Ward Jr. ’80
    • Rosemary P. Ward ’81
    • Leslie Brooke Warner ’00
    • Howard S. Weinberg ’77
    • Steven M. Weinstein ’92
    • Scott Rodger Wheaton Jr. ’77
    • Christopher Gerard White ’91
    • Nancy N. White ’91
    • Paul Ward White ’62
    • Arthur M. Winston ’67
    • James L. Winter ’72
    • Gerard H. Wolf ’68
    • Dennis P. Yeskey ’77
    • Shawn Collier Young ’05

Investors $1,000–$2,499; Classes 2008–13

    • Anonymous
    • Enver Ali Adakan ’12
    • Julien Albertini ’09
    • Alex S. Amorim ’10
    • Sridhar Anand ’10
    • Justin Arch ’08
    • David R. Baron ’09
    • G. Jonathan Bernstein ’08
    • Celine M. Bes ’08
    • John Francis Bevacqua Jr. ’10
    • Rutger Govert Bruining ’08
    • Amanda Blaine Carlson ’13
    • Nicolas Chapman ’08
    • Taylor Marisa Cook ’13
    • Timothy Martin Cook ’11
    • Franco R. Dal Pont ’08
    • Graeme E. Daykin ’08
    • Gregory Charles Dietrich ’12
    • John Elbasan ’12
    • Michael Flynn ’08
    • Charles Bailey Fox ’11
    • Nicholas Charles Friedman ’11
    • Michael Garrison ’13
    • Antoinette Genovese ’11
    • Sonia Gil-Costa ’12
    • Murray Grainger ’08
    • Nishant Gupta ’08
    • Michael Hand ’08
    • Kenneth Hatton ’11
    • John Hong ’09
    • Kenneth Preston Jack Jr. ’12
    • Nitin Vir Jain ’08
    • Alexander H. Kenney ’08
    • Farrah Lakhani ’11
    • Peter B. Lawrence ’11
    • Matthew Leahy ’08
    • Joosung Lee ’11
    • John Lu ’08
    • Jonathon Luft ’08
    • Rachel Wells Melroy ’09
    • Jeffrey Neal Mizrahi ’09
    • Anish Monga ’08
    • Nao Takeiri Ohtsuki ’10
    • John R. Ordway ’08
    • Sandy Pae ’08
    • Sebastian Carlos Palazio ’10
    • Nicholas Panos ’08
    • Peter I. Resnick ’09
    • Todd Rudsenske ’09
    • Shlomo Salant ’08
    • Michael E. Sand ’09
    • Vitor de Souza Senra ’08
    • Oleg Simonov ’09
    • Frederick T. Small ’08
    • Julianne Marie Srinivasan ’08
    • Peter Stern ’08
    • Jeffrey Mark Stroll ’08
    • Macrae Sykes ’08
    • Richard Englund Tosi Jr. ’10
    • Gaston E. Urda ’08
    • James E. Vanek ’09
    • Kathryn White Vanek ’09
    • Laurent Andre Vasilescu ’10
    • Kevin C. Vee ’09
    • Daniel Webber ’08
    • James R. Wynn ’09
    • Paul Yates ’08
    • Tamara Miller Zaichkowsky ’12
    • Jonathan L. Zrebiec ’08

1754 Society

Columbia Business School thanks the following 1754 Society members who have made charitable plans for the School through trust, estate, or other future gifts.

    • Anonymous
    • Susan Alexion ’80
    • Andrew W. Au ’71E, ’73
    • Allan E. Bahrs ’63CC, ’65
    • Stuart M. Berkman ’66CC, ’68
    • Bob Berne ’60CC, ’62
    • Peter Bijur ’66
    • A. Shepard Boote ’53, ’75GSAS, and Heath Drury Boote
    • Salim S. Dallal ’62CC, ’63
    • Howard Falberg ’54CC, ’56
    • William M. “Biff” ’71 and Elizabeth Rich ’95J Folberth
    • Hal Freedman ’64CC, ’65, ’and Willi Rudowsky
    • Richard D. Friedlander ’60CC, ’63
    • Dr. Oscar B. Garfein ’61CC,
      ’65PS, ’97
    • Michael Garrett ’66CC,
      ’69LAW, ’70
    • Daniel ’38 and Lee Gilbert
    • Carol ’76 and Joseph ’69
      Godfrey III
    • Collene Collins Goldman ’78
    • James T. Harden ’78, ’83PH
    • Anne Cecile Johnson ’95
    • W. Michael Kanyuck ’73
    • Ann Kaplan ’72SW, ’77
    • Rudolph W. Kohler ’82
    • Eli Liss ’70
    • Don Margolis ’63CC, ’65
    • Eve Orlans Mayer ’52J
    • Helen and Dr. H. Roy ’41
      McArdle
    • Daniel V. McCarthy ’87
    • Catherine S. Michaelson ’71BC, ’73SIPA, ’78
    • Jerome ’42 and Frances ’42
      Miller
    • Lewis A. ’76 and Jean C. Miller
    • Dr. Lisa Evered Miller ’75, ’84GSAS, ’84TC
    • Todd Miller ’94
    • Cheryl ’82BC and Philip ’71CC Milstein
    • Joel R. Mogy ’61
    • Dorinda J. Oliver ’67
    • Dr. Vikram S. Pandit ’76, ’77E, PhD ’86
    • Alan D. Prince ’68
    • Larry Rosenbaum, MD
    • Michael B. Rothfeld ’69CC, ’71, ’71SIPA, ’71J
    • Dan ’66 and Sheila Saklad
    • Andrew B. Schulz ’83
    • Burt B. Steinberg ’70
    • Dr. Marion B. Stewart ’68, ’76GSAS, ’77GSAS and
      Marcia E. Glanz
    • David Sudolsky ’79E, ’85
    • Christopher James Tierney ’00
    • Dr. Marta Koranyi Ventilla ’68GSAS, ’72GSAS, ’83
    • Dr. Jose M. Ventura ’67, ’67GSAS
    • Christopher G. White ’91
    • George A. Wiegers ’61
    • Mark H. ’63CC, ’67, ’67GSAS, and Laura Willes
    • Jay N. Woodworth ’65CC, ’67
    • Robert F. Wulf ’64

Fellowships & Scholarships

Fellowships and scholarships enable the School to attract the most promising students from around the globe. We are grateful to those whose generosity has made the following fellowships and scholarships possible.

* New in fiscal year 2013

    • African-American Alumni Association Scholarship
    • Michael Adler Scholarship
    • Alcoa Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Deirdre Collins
    • Frances Alexander Scholarship
    • Association of Real Estate Women Scholarship
    • Indu Arora-Tiziana Naldi Doctoral Fellowship
    • Dolores Arton (Class of 1988) Memorial Scholarship
    • John J. and Teresa M. Azrack Scholarship
    • Nicholas and Suzanne Bachner Samstag Scholarship
    • Barber Family Scholarship
    • Rudolph F. Barth Scholarship
    • J. T. Battenberg III Scholarship
    • Hedwig C. Belin Scholarship
    • E. Stephen Benson Scholarship
    • Suzi S. Bergmann Scholarship
    • Bergmann and Wailand Scholarship
    • Bernhaut Family Scholarship
    • Donald B. Bibeault Scholarship
    • Alexander Bodini Real Estate Fellowship
    • Linda and Gordon Bonnyman Fellowship
    • Board of Overseers Fellowship
    • Benjamin Botwinick Scholarship
    • Elizabeth Bramwell Scholarship*
    • Brazilian American Chamber of Commerce Scholarship*
    • Dr. Victor Z. Brink Scholarship
    • Bronfman Program Alumni Scholarship
    • Henry Bronner Scholarship
    • Charles H. Brunie Scholarship
    • John C. “Sandy” Burton Scholarship
    • Anne M. Busquet Scholarship for Women
    • Gilbert Butler Scholarship
    • Paul Calello Scholarship
    • Caswell J. and Mark M. Caplan Fellowship
    • Harry J. Cebron Scholarship
    • Henri Ceulemans Scholarship
    • John M. Chapman Fellowship
    • Pam Chase Scholarship
    • Jerome A. Chazen Scholarship
    • John R. and Maria L. Chrin Family Scholarship
    • Columbia Business School Real Estate Circle Fellowship
    • Class of ’68 Fellowship
    • Class of ’76/’77 Memorial Scholarship
    • Class of 1987 Memorial Scholarship
    • Class of 1995 Scholarship
    • Class of 2000 Scholarship
    • Bernice Coester Scholarship
    • Rita B. Cohen Memorial Fellowship
    • Leon Cooperman Scholarship
    • Michael Corasaniti Scholarship
    • Columbia Women in Business Scholarship
    • Robert and Hiroko Davidow Family Scholarship
    • Peter Dix Memorial Scholarship
    • David L. Dodd Scholarship for Excellence in Finance
    • James L. Dohr/Florence Stanley Scholarship
    • Elias M. Doumet Scholarship
    • Robert and Christina Seix Dow Scholarship
    • Epling Family Scholarship
    • Exxon Mobil Scholarship
    • Falez Family Scholarship
    • John and Catherine Farahi
      Family Scholarship
    • Meyer Feldberg Scholarship
    • Meyer Feldberg Distinguished Fellowship Program
    • Ference EMBA Scholarship
    • Paul Ferri Scholarship
    • Kurt A. Feuerman Scholarship
    • Edward A. Filene Scholarship
    • Financial Women’s Association Scholarship
    • Howard Flinker Scholarship
    • Forté Foundation Fellowship
    • Fragrant Harbor Scholarship
    • Hugh R. Frater Minority Scholarship
    • Fredericks Family Scholarship
    • James L. Freeman Scholarship
    • Robert N. Fried Scholarship
    • Valerie J. Friedman Scholarship
    • Mario Gabelli Fellowship
    • Galluccio Family Scholarship
    • Gantcher Family Scholarship
    • General Motors Scholarship
    • Michael J. Gillette Scholarship
    • David Gill Memorial
      Fellowship
    • Evelyn and Simon Gluckman Scholarship
    • Richard Karl Goeltz Scholarship
    • Goldman Sachs Foundation Fellowship
    • Gus Grammas Memorial Scholarship
    • Bernard Gray Fellowship
    • Margaret B. Greenawalt Scholarship
    • Charles Grossman Real Estate Scholarship Established by the Pension Real Estate Association and Its Members
    • Paul B. Guenther Scholarship
    • Edwin B. Hathaway Scholarship
    • William Randolph Hearst Scholarship
    • Heffernan Family Scholarship
    • William J. Heffernan Scholarship
    • Paul L. Heffner Scholarship
    • Heilbrunn Fellowship
    • Heilbrunn Scholarship
    • Hess Foundation Fellowship
    • Henry and Edith Hoffman Scholarship
    • Karl G. and Elizabeth Homberg Scholarship
    • Dr. Frederick E. Horn
      Scholarship
    • Ming Chu Hsu Scholarship
    • Hughes and Smith Family Scholarship
    • JAMAKEPE Foundation Scholarship
    • Rose and Kurt Josephy Scholarship
    • EMBA Class of 2005 Shirin Joshi Memorial Scholarship
    • Harry Kadell Scholarship
    • William Kaplan Memorial Fellowship
    • Ken Choon Kian Kho
      Scholarship
    • Khubchandani (K.B. LAL) Scholarship
    • Irwin and Beatrice Klipstein Memorial Scholarship
    • R. C. Kopf American Fellowship
    • R. C. Kopf British Fellowship
    • R. C. Kopf French Fellowship
    • R. C. Kopf Italian Fellowship
    • Henry J. Krooss Scholarship
    • Chief M. F. Lababidi Fellowship
    • Leonard C. Lane Memorial Scholarship
    • Edward T. C. Lau Scholarship
    • Robert W. Lear Korean Scholarship
    • Sung and Fumi Lee Scholarship
    • Ela Lemelbaum Scholarship
    • John W. Liang Scholarship
    • Richard C. Ma Scholarship
    • Florence and Leonard Masius Scholarship
    • Maslin Scholarship
    • Michael C. Mauer Family Scholarship
    • Wesley G. McCain Scholarship
    • Roswell C. McCrea Scholarship
    • McGowan Foundation Fellowship
    • Linda B. Meehan Scholarship
    • Duncan Merriwether Doctoral Fellowship
    • Paul and Sandra Montrone Scholarship
    • Ora and Rose Morgan Scholarship
    • Yosaji Morita Scholarship
    • Downie D. Muir Scholarship
    • Roger F. Murray Fellowship
    • Nursalim Scholarship for South East Asian Students
    • O’Neill Petals Scholarship
    • Pan-European Reunion Scholarship
    • Prem Parameswaran Family Scholarship
    • Lawrence E. Penn III Scholarship
    • Ann and Ian Pereira Scholarship
    • Project Charity Trust Fellowship
    • Albert and Violaine Rice Scholarship
    • Stefan Robock International Business Scholarship
    • Amanda and Harold J. Rudolph Scholarship
    • Russo Family Scholarship
    • Arthur Samberg Scholarship
    • Stephen T. and Elizabeth F. Scott Scholarship
    • Nasima Simjee Memorial Scholarship
    • Walter D. Smith Scholarship
    • Stegelmann Family Scholarship
    • Burt and Francine Steinberg Scholarship
    • John Steinhardt Scholarship
    • Stone Family Scholarship
    • Daniel J. Sullivan Scholarship
    • Sumitomo Bank Global Foundation Scholarship
    • The MDPE Class of 1984 Harry Taback Memorial Scholarship
    • Mamady Taghinia-Milani Scholarship
    • Robert Y. F. Tam Scholarship
    • Frank Tang Scholarship
    • Haldun Tashman Fellowship
    • Jimmy L. Thomas Scholarship
    • Joseph G. Tompkins Scholarship
    • UBS Financial Services Scholarship
    • Unilever North America Scholarship
    • Mark Venrick Fellowship
    • Alberto Verme Scholarship
    • Lillian M. Vernon Scholarship
    • Isabel Villafuerte Scholarship
    • Christian R. Viros Fellowship
    • Marie Vittoria Scholarship
    • Pedro Vulovic Scholarship*
    • A. Lorne Weil Scholarship
    • George A. Wiegers Program for Knight-Bagehot Fellows
    • Mark Hinckley Willes Scholarship
    • Henry Parker Willis Scholarship
    • Erwin S. Wolfson Scholarship
    • Garland E. Wood Scholarship
    • Dr. Boris Yavitz Scholarship
    • James S. Yu Scholarship
    • Yuchengco Fellowship

Professorships

Columbia Business School gratefully acknowledges those alumni and friends who generously endowed the professorships below, enabling the School to attract and retain world-renowned professors.

General Support

The continued success of Columbia Business School relies on a strong foundation of dedicated alumni, friends, faculty and staff members, and students. Their contributions of financial resources, time, and energy affect every aspect of the Columbia Business School experience.

In 2012–13, over 10,000 individuals contributed to the School by making generous donations, volunteering their time, making gifts to honor friends, family, or Reunion Weekend, supporting the Annual Dinner, and so much more. By participating in myriad ways, these remarkable partners provided a level of unprecedented momentum for the School.

Columbia Business School has made every effort to ensure the accuracy of the lists that follow. If you have a question about your listing or would like more information on how you can contribute, please contact Barbara Clapp at bc102@columbia.edu or 212-851-4301.

Alumni Gifts

The School gratefully acknowledges over 6,000 alumni who made donations between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013, providing vital funding to ensure Columbia remains at the forefront of management education.

Δ Consistent Donor 20+ years • Consistent Donor 10–19 years * Consistent Donor 5–9 years ◊ Pledge › Deceased

$2,500–$4,999

    • Terence Reece Kooyker◊

$1,000–$2,499

    • Zachary David Aarons◊
    • Amanda Blaine Carlson•
    • Taylor Marisa Cook◊
    • Michael Garrison
    • Nattavadee Hillegass◊
    • Mukesh Kumar Jagota◊
    • Andrew Robert Macdonal Joyner◊
    • Jason S. Levy◊
    • Marta A. Morales◊
    • Thomas Brendan Moran◊
    • Charles Russell Price IV◊
    • Michael Thomas Ritter◊
    • Chaim Philip Theil◊
    • Sachee Trivedi◊
    • Scott Alan VandeKerkhoff◊

Up to $999

    • Raheel Abbasi◊
    • Geoffrey Christopher Abbott◊
    • Nicole C. Abbott◊
    • Evan Nathaniel Abrams◊
    • Scott Robert Adamo◊
    • Joan Claire Affleck◊
    • Zimuzo I. Agim◊
    • Atif Ahbab◊
    • Imraan Ahmed◊
    • Jung Hoon Ahn◊
    • Selin Sibel Akatli◊
    • Philipp Franz Albers-Schonberg◊
    • Rafael A. Albornoz◊
    • Joaquin Alcalde Olivares◊
    • Seham Haitham Alhusaini◊
    • Alessandra R. Aliquo◊
    • Irma Judith Amador-Robinson◊
    • Bolobowei Amaso◊
    • Courtney Ambrose◊
    • Claudia Bernadita Andonie◊
    • Matthew Andrejkovics◊
    • Amy L. Anenberg◊
    • Margarita Lara E. Angeles◊
    • Leerone Anolik◊
    • Seth Anspach◊
    • Angelo M. Antolino◊
    • Carmen Helena Antoun◊
    • Tasso Bezerra De Menezes Alenca Araripe◊
    • Marco Glynn Argentieri◊
    • ToniLisa Arviso-Jeans◊
    • Patricia Asdourian Lapenta◊
    • Adeeb Asfari◊
    • Jessica Beth Aspis◊
    • Martin A. Atlas◊
    • Jonathan Wui Au◊
    • Katherine Miriam Axt◊
    • John F. Ayling◊
    • Arjan Bajaj◊
    • Paolo Baldesi◊
    • Brian Lee Ballan◊
    • Rochelle N. Ballard◊
    • Ashley Lauren Nicole Banfield◊
    • Rajat Bangar◊
    • Diego Banos Garcia◊
    • Erik Michael Barner◊
    • Bruce Windsor Baumgartner◊
    • Cara Michelle Becker◊
    • Patrick Brookshire Beehan◊
    • Amelia D. Behrman◊
    • Marcel Anand Bens◊
    • Richard Betz Benson◊
    • Susanna Ryan Berger◊
    • Eric William Bergman◊
    • Dina Berrada◊
    • Ranabir Bhakat◊
    • Sfurti Bhalja◊
    • Ankush A. Bhatia◊
    • Ajun Bhattacherjee◊
    • Rebekah Anne Bliss◊
    • Hayley Blunden◊
    • Michal Adam Bogobowicz◊
    • Elena Bonifacio◊
    • Michael James Boswell◊
    • Marilena Botoulas◊
    • Alix S. Boulnois◊
    • Amit Boyarski◊
    • Janelle Noh Bracken◊
    • Braxton T. Bragg◊
    • Paul Brandenburg◊
    • Barry Ellison Breaux Jr.◊
    • Todd Peterson Breeden◊
    • Marianna Breitman◊
    • Preston Eugene Brice◊
    • Sabrina Briefel◊
    • Edward Briganti◊
    • Anthony Gerardo Brindisi◊
    • Cory Elizabeth Bronson◊
    • Benjamin Martin Brook◊
    • Charlie David Brosens◊
    • Michael Aaron Buchenholz◊
    • Jeffrey Burbank◊
    • Randall Paul Burkholder◊
    • Kristen Koch Burley◊
    • Andrea O. Burrell◊
    • Shardee Sheryce Caesar◊
    • Xin Cai◊
    • Tyler B. Cain◊
    • Rebecca M. Canan◊
    • Hilary Minot Capato◊
    • Mariano A. Carranza◊
    • Christopher E. Carril◊
    • Julie Ann Castignetti◊
    • Paula Diez Castilho◊
    • Courtney Catallo◊
    • Nicholas P. Cavallaro◊
    • Alexander William Cavin◊
    • Samantha Cerone◊
    • Danielle Lynn Cervelli◊
    • Byunghyun Chae◊
    • David Donner Chait◊
    • Lanna Wei Chan◊
    • Aric C. Chang◊
    • Chon Hou Chang◊
    • Christopher Chang◊
    • Jeffrey Sujung Chang◊
    • Michael Chang◊
    • Saad Chaouni◊
    • Laura B. Chapman◊
    • Asif Javed Chaudhry◊
    • Adriana Chavez De La Pena◊
    • Kate Michelle Chavez◊
    • Manjeet Chawla◊
    • Nadim A. Cheaib◊
    • Shuang Chen◊
    • Yunyu Chen◊
    • Stephanie Marie Cheng◊
    • Laura Yok-Fai Cheung◊
    • Win Ling Chia◊
    • Josephine Elizabeth Chiles◊
    • Jason Cho◊
    • Minkeun Cho◊
    • Sungjoon S. Cho◊
    • Geerati Choosang◊
    • Muskan Chopra◊
    • Samer Choumar◊
    • Christina C. Chow◊
    • Lisa Chow◊
    • Sung Chun◊
    • Rodolphe Cleenewerck De Crayencour◊
    • Greg C. Clother◊
    • Adam Blake Cohen◊
    • Ezequiel Cohen◊
    • Hilary Marie Comstock◊
    • Carmen Concha Goycoolea
    • Marjorie Condoris◊
    • Cristina Gottschalk Connor◊
    • Amra Coralic◊
    • Mehmet Omer Corluhan◊
    • Morris Bernhard Cox◊
    • Zel Alexander Crampton◊
    • Katherine Bowen Crosby◊
    • Vincent A. Crossley◊
    • Michael Joseph D’Ecclesiis◊
    • Ayana Dabney◊
    • David Simon Dabscheck◊
    • Parag Harilal Dalsania◊
    • Daniel Dancourt◊
    • Matthew Bowlin Daniel◊
    • Charon D’oba Darris◊
    • Vrajesh Dave◊
    • Alison Barker Davidson◊
    • Hilary Burt Davidson◊
    • Christopher Edwin Day◊
    • Reinier Christiaan De Jong◊
    • Andres Felipe De La Ossa◊
    • Matthew Roger De Long◊
    • Janet Chan DeCamp◊
    • Jaime Del Pozo◊
    • Brian Joseph DeLeo◊
    • Scott James Dempsey◊
    • Alok A. Desai◊
    • Jamil Amin Dewji◊
    • Pawan Dhir◊
    • Martin Sebastian Dietl◊
    • Andrew Morgan Dietrich◊
    • Elizabeth Autumn DiGaetano-Fedoruk◊
    • George Michel Dimitri◊
    • Murilo Ribeiro Do Valle◊
    • Imyoung Do◊
    • Unhee Do◊
    • Kelly Ann Dolan◊
    • Kofi Nimoh Domfeh◊
    • David Dominguez Tereul◊
    • Naomi Samantha Dsouza◊
    • Marcello Winik Dubeux◊
    • Laura Suzanne Dudley◊
    • Andrei Dusu◊
    • Dana Weiss Edelstein◊
    • William Simmons Eide◊
    • Jesse Dean Eisman◊
    • Jessica Lauren Eisner◊
    • Yara Lynn El Daher◊
    • Wassim El-skaff◊
    • Omar Said Elangbawy◊
    • Blake Murray Elder◊
    • Rory Ellison◊
    • Iheanacho Obinnaya Emeruwa◊
    • Amy C. Engel◊
    • John Epley◊
    • Tenoch G. Esparza◊
    • Diego Alejandro Espinosa◊
    • Yasmina Fage◊
    • Santiago Jose Falconi◊
    • Cidney Jordan Falk◊
    • Kristen R. Fallon◊
    • Andrew Leo Farrell◊
    • Neda Nora Farzan◊
    • Jason M. Feirman◊
    • Guilherme Affonso Ferreira Filho◊
    • Alison Grace Finck◊
    • Jillian Sarah Fischer◊
    • Lauren V. Fischetti◊
    • Nicholas T. Fisher◊
    • Alexandra Vaughan Cody FitzGerald◊
    • Michael Gerard Flanagan Jr.◊
    • Michelle Ann Flowers◊
    • Jeffrey Scott Freedman◊
    • Sheryl Anne Freeman◊
    • Steven A. Friedman◊
    • Luis Alfredo Galarza◊
    • Curtis D’Arcy Gallagher◊
    • Eric A. Gandhi◊
    • Atin Garg◊
    • Jose Ricardo Garza◊
    • Michelle Gee◊
    • Xiaoxiao Geng◊
    • William M. Gentile◊
    • Anoop Abraham George◊
    • Sooraj Gera◊
    • Debjit Ghosh◊
    • Matthew J. Giammanco◊
    • Julia Gilroy◊
    • Bryan Matthew Gitler◊
    • Carlos Glender Gunter◊
    • Gaurav Goel◊
    • Cara Rose Goff◊
    • Pedro Goizueta◊
    • Leszek Edward Golabek◊
    • Seth Aaron Gold◊
    • Tomer Shmuel Goldberg◊
    • Niv Goldman◊
    • Michael W. Goldsmith◊
    • Hasan Ali Goncu◊
    • Irene Gonzalez Navarro◊
    • Ana Paula Gonzalez◊
    • Brian James Goodwin◊
    • Andrew Everett Francis Gordon◊
    • Tiffanie Liu Gorman◊
    • James Matthew Grant◊
    • Kenneth Grayson◊
    • Jon Ian Greenberg◊
    • Gurpartap Singh Grewal◊
    • Clayton K. Griffin◊
    • Philip Eric Grodin◊
    • Nicole Grzmot◊
    • Jiawen Gu◊
    • Weiya Guan◊
    • Michael C. Gugino◊
    • Rajib Guha◊
    • Matthew J. Guill◊
    • Elizabeth K. Gulliver◊
    • Chuan Guo◊
    • Deepti Anil Gupta◊
    • Davide Alfredo Gysi◊
    • Robert Sebastian Habib◊
    • Sybren Arjen Hahn◊
    • Micah John Halsey◊
    • Tamara Khalil Hamdan◊
    • Rebecca Ming-Fung Han◊
    • Elizabeth M. Harkness◊
    • Mariano Gabriel Harriague◊
    • Peter Downs Harriss◊
    • Allison Jakse Hartman◊
    • Brian Downs Hartman◊
    • Michael John Harvey◊
    • David Hausmann◊
    • Christopher Weller Haydon◊
    • Jay Andrew Hedstrom◊
    • Pascale Dominique Hegner◊
    • Zoe Kate Heimer◊
    • Alejandro Ezequiel Heinemann◊
    • Magnus Thordur Helgason◊
    • Michael Henderson-Cohen◊
    • David Charles Hendrickson◊
    • Eda Rhoda Henries◊
    • Rotem Hershko◊
    • Sascha Sandro Hertli◊
    • Anne Willemijn Hidma◊
    • Kamau Pili Hixon◊
    • Daniel Eric Hodges◊
    • James Andrew Hoeland◊
    • Meredith Drews Hoesley◊
    • Bruno Roberts Hoguet◊
    • Terryl Alexander Holiday◊
    • Tyler David Holland◊
    • Marisa Nicole Holman◊
    • Rahim Mirza Hooda◊
    • Joshua M. Horowitz◊
    • Lindsay Murphy Horrigan◊
    • Balazs Horvath◊
    • Samuel Milton Howe◊
    • Katie Ann Howells◊
    • Yuh-Pey Hsu◊
    • Cheyenne Huang◊
    • Edward Huang◊
    • Shelley Huang◊
    • Sebastien Huberti◊
    • Helen Sau Yin Huey◊
    • Darren Alexander Huff◊
    • Jenna Rachel Hurwitz◊
    • Jane Hwang◊
    • Zulekha Inayat◊
    • Natalia Innocenzi◊
    • Omer Inonu◊
    • Timothy Wilson Irons◊
    • Jon Iturriaga Acha◊
    • Georgi Ivanov◊
    • Maksim Ivenin◊
    • Joyce Jabbour◊
    • Jennifer Patricia Jackson◊
    • Mark John Jagiela◊
    • Dennis William James Jr.◊
    • Aziza Askarovna Jamgerchinova◊
    • Dawn A. Janukowicz◊
    • William Paul Jarmuz◊
    • Claire Elizabeth Jarvis◊
    • Amer A. Jeambey◊
    • Matthew Brian Jennings◊
    • Lakshna Chadha Jha◊
    • HeeJee Jo◊
    • Jency Thankam John◊
    • Melody J. Jones◊
    • Marie-Sarah Lea Jouffroy◊
    • Sung Ho Jason Jun◊
    • Mazen Jundi◊
    • Kunal Kain◊
    • Rahul Kak◊
    • Adam Kalamchi◊
    • Philipp C. Kalveram◊
    • Thiago Alves Kapulskis◊
    • Rahul Mitra Kar◊
    • Ivan Karaivanov◊
    • Mark A. Karasik◊
    • David R. Karnovsky◊
    • Rebecca J. Kaufman◊
    • Kairus Kavarana◊
    • Akihiko Kawamoto◊
    • Qian Kawase◊
    • Leandro Kakumu Kayano◊
    • Zachary James Keats◊
    • Anjelica Monet Kelly◊
    • Caleb Kelly◊
    • Katherine Hufft Kelly◊
    • Colin Daniel Kennedy◊
    • Elisa Kerr Joia
    • Viviane Lee Keser◊
    • Loretta Ann Kilmer◊
    • Brian J. Kim◊
    • Bryan H. Kim◊
    • Bryan Jun Kim◊
    • Daniel Dong-Jin Kim◊
    • Dong Hyun Kim◊
    • Eunice R. Kim◊
    • Hahn Wook Kim◊
    • Hoo Sung Kim◊
    • Jaehee Kim◊
    • Jai Il Kim◊
    • Jane Yeorin Kim◊
    • Jason Kim◊
    • Joon Hong Kim◊
    • Jung Won Kim◊
    • Katarina I. Kim◊
    • Kirim Kim◊
    • Sammie Bohyun Kim◊
    • Gregory William King◊
    • Jeff Klainberg◊
    • Joanna Komoszewska◊
    • Katrin Korban◊
    • Murali Krishna Korrapati◊
    • Mark Alexander Krafft◊
    • Derek Michael Krouner◊
    • Elisabeth C. Kruger◊
    • Christopher Paul Kuhar◊
    • Christopher Andrew Kukstis◊
    • Anuneet Kumar◊
    • Paramasivam Kumarasamy◊
    • Russell David Kummer◊
    • Oxana Kunets◊
    • Eric Jialih Kuo◊
    • Tara Ann Kurian◊
    • Chun Yue Kwok◊
    • Andrew Yong-moon Kwon◊
    • Zhern-Sue Lai◊
    • Tal Laks◊
    • Emmanuel Hubert Jean Lamouroux◊
    • Jacqueline Bell Lance◊
    • Michael William Landau◊
    • Zachary Ross Lane◊
    • Dr. Cynthia Lang◊
    • Zvi Lantsberg◊
    • Pedro Henrique Lapenta◊
    • Shelby Renee Larkin◊
    • Christopher Larson◊
    • Leslie S. Lau◊
    • Sharon Laufer◊
    • Floks Laverman◊
    • Sergio Lazzeri◊
    • Colm E. Leahy◊
    • Christopher James Lee
    • Hyunjae Lee◊
    • Jessica Lee◊
    • Jonathan Yin-Fai Lee◊
    • Junghan Lee◊
    • Kathryn Lynn Lee◊
    • Michael Kyo-wook Lee◊
    • Regina B. Lee◊
    • Sang Won Lee◊
    • David Joseph Lerman◊
    • Nicholas Joseph Letizia◊
    • Todd Erroll Lawrence Leverette◊
    • Karen Leah Levin◊
    • Sara Gabrielle Levin◊
    • Alexander Li◊
    • Nan Li◊
    • Xiang Li◊
    • Richard James Liang◊
    • Albert Joon-soo Lim◊
    • Grace Liou◊
    • Yihao Nica Liu◊
    • Margaret Gail Livits◊
    • Leeann Teager Logue◊
    • Marin Lolic◊
    • Thomas P. Lombard◊
    • Fernando Ruben Lopez◊
    • Dana Lorch◊
    • Jaissy Anabel Lorenzo◊
    • Alvan Eric Ponce Loreto◊
    • Charles Nicholson Loring◊
    • Frederick Arthur Losen◊
    • Linda Lou◊
    • Adam Jonathan Lubart◊
    • Paul Douglas Luce◊
    • Elliot Asbeck Luchansky◊
    • Thomas Alan Lundstedt◊
    • Morgan Lunt◊
    • Hongbin Derrick Ma◊
    • Jing Ma◊
    • Karen Ma◊
    • Liang Ma◊
    • David Caldwell MacCallum◊
    • Melissa M. Mackay◊
    • Manish Madhukar◊
    • Niki Madjlessi Jouffroy◊
    • Chintan Maggu◊
    • David Nugzar Maghularia◊
    • David B. Magid◊
    • Francesca Magrassi◊
    • Chandos Castle Mahon◊
    • Aveek Majumdar◊
    • Lyle Fineman Maltz◊
    • Christina Maria Mancini◊
    • Maya Mandel◊
    • Samantha Shiu Yan Mang◊
    • Anirudh K. Mannan◊
    • Stefano Marcovaldi◊
    • Rodrigo Marino◊
    • Laura Robbins Markley◊
    • John Luther Marshall◊
    • Edward Andrew Martin◊
    • Matteo David Masi◊
    • Martin M. Masola◊
    • Neha Mandal Masson◊
    • Varghese Mathew◊
    • Auloke Mathur◊
    • Robert A. McCandless◊
    • Sarah K. McCoy◊
    • Patrick Daniel McElhone◊
    • Christopher McGee◊
    • Kyle McKean◊
    • Nicole McRae◊
    • Alexander W. Meier◊
    • Michael Ross Melmed◊
    • Yuan Meng◊
    • Hubert Mensah◊
    • Aaron Timothy Mercurio◊
    • Eric Scott Metelka◊
    • Marisa Mary Michaud◊
    • Benjamin Midberry◊
    • Ashley Conlan Miller◊
    • Simon Oliver Mills◊
    • Ani Zoe Minassian◊
    • Mark Hutchinson Minutaglio◊
    • Elisabeth Sarah Mitchell◊
    • Petal Nevella Modeste◊
    • Amelia Mohabir◊
    • Rufino Moneta◊
    • Jose Montero◊
    • Alexander J. Montgomery◊
    • Elmer Moore◊
    • Andrew Constantine Morcos◊
    • Justin Thomas Moreau◊
    • Christopher Chance Moreland◊
    • Sara Moshkani◊
    • Matthew Joseph Moss◊
    • Hila Moyal◊
    • Chintan Narendra Muchhala◊
    • Jeffrey Wayne Mueller◊
    • Philip-John C. Munoz◊
    • Jalil Musayev◊
    • Jacopo Francisco Nadal◊
    • Marc A. Nadeau◊
    • Jay D. Naik◊
    • Nidhi Nakra◊
    • Richard Nammour◊
    • Zachary Isaac Nass◊
    • Jessica Negron Zoppoli◊
    • Stephanie Mun-Yee Ng◊
    • Vi T. Nguyen◊
    • Shanita Rochelle Nicholas◊
    • Antonio Nicolau Neto◊
    • Abigail Nintzel◊
    • Jared Matthew Nutt◊
    • Alexander Amaechi Nwaka◊
    • Clayton David O’Toole◊
    • Aniekan Emmanuel Offiong◊
    • Caroline Hyun Jeong Oh◊
    • Isaac Oh◊
    • Ji Young Oh◊
    • Joonseok Oh◊
    • Kwabena K. Okrah◊
    • Mariano Ruben Oliver◊
    • Uzo Carl Ometu◊
    • Adewunmi Oyindamola Onile-ere◊
    • Bastiaan Arnaud Maria Oomens◊
    • Jeffrey W. Organisciak◊
    • Nathalie Ormazabal◊
    • Willard Joseph Overlock III◊
    • Daniel Nicolaas Paarlberg◊
    • Raymond A. Pacia◊
    • Dennis Packard◊
    • Andrew Roy Padilla◊
    • Andrew Scott Palen◊
    • Linglin Pan◊
    • Ira Panova◊
    • Adam Nicholas Panzarino◊
    • Sofoklis Achilleas Papanikolaou◊
    • Matthew G. Pareti◊
    • Jiho Park◊
    • Jun-pyo Park◊
    • Robert Jahyun Park◊
    • Soyeon Park◊
    • Cambyse Parsi◊
    • Peter Byington Paruch◊
    • Akshai J. Patel◊
    • Bhavik Patel◊
    • Jigar H. Patel◊
    • Kunal Patel◊
    • Neal H. Patel◊
    • Purvi R. Patel◊
    • Rishita Patel◊
    • Evandro Patricio◊
    • Kristen Kerry Pedersen◊
    • Bradford Pearson Pendergrass◊
    • Marcelo Dodsworth Penna◊
    • Silvina Perez Cunarro◊
    • William Perlitz
    • Toan Quoc Pham◊
    • Matthew Aaron Philippe◊
    • Kevin Richard Pitchford◊
    • Lila Pla Alemany◊
    • Roman Alexandrovich Podkorytov◊
    • Eric D. Pofsky◊
    • Blythe R. Pollack◊
    • Daman Mitchell Pope◊
    • Irina V. Popova◊
    • Edwin C. Powers◊
    • Alessandro Pradelli◊
    • Johannes K. Preis◊
    • Cecile Prevost◊
    • Brandon Michael Procak◊
    • Elizabeth Ellen Proctor◊
    • Graham Shepherd Proud◊
    • Vikram Purohit◊
    • Clara Quiroga◊
    • Katherine Elizabeth Raeburn◊
    • Nihad Tanim Rahman◊
    • Miklos A. Raibon◊
    • Randall James Rainosek◊
    • Ranjan Mahesh Ramchandani◊
    • Karandeep S. Randhawa◊
    • Edward Allen Rayner◊
    • Travis Michael Reaves◊
    • Mark Reijerkerk◊
    • Jose Manuel Revuelta Gonzalez◊
    • Hana Julia Reznikov◊
    • Franklin Dewey Richards IV◊
    • Brooke Schapps Richman◊
    • Graham Leslie Riley◊
    • Maria Alejandra Rincon Ramirez◊
    • Ricardo Edward Rios◊
    • Jack Hardyman Robbins◊
    • Lindsay Rose Roberts◊
    • Matthew Alexander Robins◊
    • Sarah Hadden Robinson◊
    • Andrew Lewis Robinton◊
    • Michael Rodgers◊
    • Sebastian Rodriguez◊
    • Michael Anthony Rojas◊
    • Tomas A. Romanelli◊
    • Michelle McKenna Rorke◊
    • Dana Alexandra Cashm Rosenberg◊
    • Brad Harrison Rosenfeld◊
    • Jason Scott Rosenthal◊
    • Michael Ross◊
    • Jonathan Rossman◊
    • Perrine Roth◊
    • Roger Rouhana◊
    • Sutach Ruangsuttipap◊
    • Devon Alissa Rudberg◊
    • Maria Ruiz Tercedor◊
    • Eugen B. Russ◊
    • Anoop Rustgi◊
    • Matthew Rutter◊
    • Margaret Hughes Ryan◊
    • Rodrigo de Vilhena Saadi◊
    • Alfia Abdulkhamitovna Sadekova◊
    • Alexia Margaux Sadun◊
    • Sebastian Salas◊
    • Vivek Shivanand Salgaocar◊
    • Luis Antonio Samayoa◊
    • Agustin Sanchez Alcazar◊
    • Gonzalo Sanchez-Arjona Voser◊
    • Sridhar Sankar◊
    • Alyssa Jordan Sankin◊
    • Mark P. Santangelo◊
    • Viken S. Sarkissian◊
    • Michael Vicken Sassine◊
    • Whitney H. Satin◊
    • Nathan Scavello◊
    • Jamie Schallek◊
    • Thais Marie Schaller◊
    • Katharina Scharnetzky◊
    • Meggan Christman Schilkie◊
    • Peter Simon Schlendorf◊
    • Katherine Hartley Schlosstein◊
    • Markus Edward Schoefert◊
    • Jane Marie Scholl◊
    • Zachary Kingsdale Schwarzman◊
    • Danielle Scott◊
    • Lindsay Scully◊
    • Francisco Simeon Sebastian◊
    • Steven E. Segall◊
    • Eric Scott Sendrow◊
    • Patricia E. Senior Gonzalez deMendoza◊
    • Jigar Surendra Shah◊
    • Samit M. Shah◊
    • Sonal Shah◊
    • Amber E. Shapiro◊
    • Ahmad Ashraf Sheikh◊
    • Heling Shen◊
    • Kristen M. Shields◊
    • Jae-Min Shim◊
    • Dong Geun Shin◊
    • Harim Shon◊
    • Ronen Shpungin◊
    • Lorraine Shui◊
    • Sumit Shukla◊
    • Kashif Mohammad Siddiqui◊
    • Elias Gabriel Silverman◊
    • Jonathan Rubin Silverman◊
    • Yael Michal Silverstein◊
    • Nicole Elizabeth Simms◊
    • Marcelo G. Simoes Barbosa◊
    • Melissa A. Singer◊
    • Pawel Michal Skonieczka◊
    • Alia Jihan Smith◊
    • Monique D. Smith◊
    • Terrance Lander Smith◊
    • Nikolaos Socratous◊
    • Nkazimulo Mthetheleli Sokhulu◊
    • Yaron Sole◊
    • Charles Philip Solomon◊
    • Shekhar Somadathan◊
    • Julie May Son◊
    • Preechanan Sothornnopabutr◊
    • Juan Ignacio Sotomayor Vaqueiro◊
    • Shashi Srikantan◊
    • John Travis Stabler◊
    • Patrick Staub◊
    • Susannah Stayter◊
    • Samuel R. Stein◊
    • Erik Vincent Steiner◊
    • Hannah Beth Stern◊
    • Stefanie Maria Stoettinger◊
    • Andrew Gunter Stone◊
    • Samantha Simone Stone◊
    • Mary Katherine Strong◊
    • Christopher Kuoway Su◊
    • Jorge Suarez de Lezo◊
    • Vijay Subramanian◊
    • Ted Sullivan◊
    • Xin Sun◊
    • Jamie Kathryn Swango◊
    • Mia Elizabeth Swenson◊
    • Krupa Ajay Tailor◊
    • Philip Andrew Taliaferro◊
    • Shay Tamari◊
    • Kara Ellen Tappen◊
    • Raphael Tardy◊
    • Jonathan Stuart Tarshis Neil◊
    • Elizabeth Adele Taylor◊
    • Jonathan David Taylor◊
    • Emily Coyle Tedeschi◊
    • Jonathan Thomas Tenan◊
    • Song Teng◊
    • Helene Claire Thomas◊
    • Jeffrey Lockwood Thompson◊
    • Casey Harrison Thoreen◊
    • Alexandra Victoria Thornber◊
    • Tyler C. Thorson◊
    • Mary Allerton Timiraos◊
    • Christina Lynn Timmins◊
    • Tue L. To◊
    • Max Tonconogy◊
    • Hannah Tsai◊
    • Steven Lidah Tsao◊
    • Jimmy Bon-Jay Tseng◊
    • Jennifer Lauren Tuft◊
    • Daniel Barrett Tulchin◊
    • Evan Scott Tyner◊
    • Anish Himanshu Vaishnav◊
    • Anne Marije Wilemijn Van Mens◊
    • Jeremy Kyle Vandel◊
    • Emily Margaret Vaughn◊
    • Pavel N. Velkov◊
    • Carl Daniel Venter◊
    • David H. Verbraska◊
    • Karan S. Verma◊
    • Caitlin Teresa Verrilli◊
    • Katie Letitia Vignola◊
    • Vishnu Vijayaraghavan◊
    • Ana Vilaregut Comellas◊
    • Divya Viswanathan◊
    • Vincent J. Volpe◊
    • Peter Meir Volynsky◊
    • Michel Waegli◊
    • Sebastien Khalil Wakim◊
    • Stacey Ling-Fun Wallace◊
    • Christopher William Walters◊
    • Fangyuan Wang◊
    • Qiqi Wang◊
    • Ying Wang◊
    • Drew Scott Warshaw◊
    • John Henry Watson◊
    • Michelle Webb◊
    • Andrew Jacob Weber◊
    • Katherine Webster◊
    • Gillian May Lian Wee◊
    • Matthew Harris Weiler◊
    • Roya Alana Weiner◊
    • Andrew Jacob Weisgall◊
    • Gwyn Marie Welles◊
    • Renna Wen◊
    • Steven Reed Wendelboe◊
    • Julia Logan Werb◊
    • Jonathan Gideon Westfield◊
    • Elizabeth Crettier Wilkes◊
    • Philip Wailand Willner◊
    • Christian Chase Wilson◊
    • Matthew James Wing◊
    • Clark Burritt Winter III◊
    • Daniel Wise◊
    • Michael J. Wise◊
    • Chayenne Mathilde Jacoba Wiskerke◊
    • Grace G. Wong◊
    • Andrew Charles Woodruff◊
    • Hsiao Han Wu◊
    • James Jun-Ting Wu◊
    • Jing Wu◊
    • Xiaoqi Wu◊
    • Zheng Wu◊
    • Joseph A. Wurzburg◊
    • Jason Constantine Xanthakis◊
    • Yitian Xia◊
    • Liang Xiao◊
    • Haipeng Xing◊
    • Iris Xu◊
    • Ellen Wei Yan◊
    • Linnan Yang◊
    • Melissa Eleanor Yates◊
    • Michael Yeeling Yau◊
    • Yizhou Ye◊
    • Michelle May Yeh◊
    • Vamsee K. Yerramilli◊
    • Christine Michaella Yoon◊
    • Michael G. York◊
    • Pauline Jennifer Yu◊
    • Youngha Yu◊
    • Alexander Zak◊
    • Luis Alfredo Zambrano◊
    • Marianna Zaslavsky◊
    • Haitao Zhang◊
    • Teng Zhang◊
    • Ying Zhang◊
    • Yao Zhao◊
    • Zhen Jing Zhu◊
    • Jonathan Henry Zinno◊
    • Simon Zolotarev◊
    • Eli Zuaretz◊

Faculty & Staff

Columbia Business School sincerely thanks the faculty and staff members below who, in addition to contributing their time and expertise, made a financial donation between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013.

Δ Consistent Donor 20+ years • Consistent Donor 10–19 years * Consistent Donor 5–9 years

$50,000 and above

    • Glenn Hubbard•

$25,000–$49,999

    • Ketty P.S. Maisonrouge*

$10,000–$24,999

    • Anonymous
    • Laurie S. Hodrick
    • Robert J. Hodrick
    • Ehud HouminerΔ
    • Daniel E. Krueger ’02*
    • Lauren Krueger ’02*
    • John Moon*
    • Sabin C. Streeter ’67Δ

$5,000–$9,999

    • Jeffrey A. Harris*
    • Trevor Samuel Harris•
    • Joseph E. Stiglitz

$2,500–$4,999

    • Mark Nathan Broadie•
    • Paul Glasserman•
    • Raymond Daniel Horton
    • Gita Johar*
    • Christopher J. Mayer
    • Stephen Penman*

$1,000–$2,499

    • Enrique R. Arzac ’65*
    • Avi Z. Berg ’97•
    • Amanda Blaine Carlson ’13•
    • Clifford S. Cramer
    • James M. Hulbert*
    • Ran Kivetz*
    • Donald R. Lehmann•
    • Nahum D. Melumad•
    • Hugh T. Patrick*
    • Mahadevan Sundaresan•
    • Sandra Drucker Wright
    • Lisa Yeh•
    • Amir Ziv*

Up to $999

    • Anonymous
    • Modupe Akinola
    • Daniel R. Ames
    • Andrew Ang
    • Eva Ascarza
    • Heather Barbakoff
    • Ann P. Bartel•
    • Doug Bauer
    • Omar Besbes ’05
    • Marilena Botoulas ’13
    • Joel Brockner•
    • Ed Cangialosi
    • Noel Capon ’75
    • Cheryl Carruthers*
    • Carri Chan
    • Barbara E. Clapp*
    • Moshe Cohen
    • Anthony Colletti
    • Casey Collier*
    • Sebastian Deken
    • Sandy DeLeon
    • Wouter H. Dessein
    • Aneesa Din
    • Kristin Fehrenbach*
    • Jeffrey M. Feiner ’69*
    • Raymond Fisman*
    • Cedar Foley*
    • Felicia Ganthier
    • Kerith Gardner*
    • Lawrence Robert Glosten
    • Elizabeth Janeway Gordon ’83*
    • Jefferson P. Gramm ’03
    • Erin Grattan
    • Linda V. Green
    • Erin K. Greene
    • Iris Henries
    • Norma A. Hernandez
    • Janet Irene Horan*
    • Mark A. Horney ’97*
    • Gur Huberman
    • Jenn Jacovsky
    • Kamel Jedidi
    • Eric J. Johnson
    • Tamika Jones
    • Alon Kalay
    • Sharon P. Katz ’06
    • Tanya Mujica Keenan
    • Kathryn G Kerrigan
    • Urooj Khan
    • Amit Khandelwal
    • William M. Klepper
    • Bruce M. Kogut*
    • Rajeev Kohli
    • Greta Larson
    • Laura H. Lee*
    • Leonard Lee
    • Donald R. Lemma
    • Jing Shi Li
    • Frank R. Lichtenberg
    • Paul J. Linczak*
    • Bruce Lloyd
    • Constantinos Maglaras•
    • Lisa Maher
    • Hafsa Mahfooz
    • Michael Emanuel Malefakis
    • Malia Fox Mason
    • Elizabeth L. McKeveny*
    • Peter Joseph Meola*
    • Roger Mesznik ’68•
    • Frederic S. Mishkin
    • Emiko Mizumura
    • Thomas W. Monaco*
    • Ray Morales
    • Andreas Mueller
    • Samantha Nathan
    • Sandra Navalli ’03*
    • Oded Netzer*
    • James Perkins
    • Allison Mayne Peters
    • Elena Piercy
    • Tiffany Pollack
    • Michael Preston
    • Matt Quam
    • Diana Danielle Rambeau
    • Enrichetta Ravina
    • Evan Rawley
    • Regina Resnick
    • Sandra Roberts
    • Jonah Rockoff*
    • Janet Rossbach*
    • Ronnie Glaubinger Sacco ’79
    • Gil Sadka
    • Joshua Safier
    • Lynne B. Sagalyn*
    • Wilhelmina Sanford
    • Sarah Schmall
    • Megan Shaughnessy
    • Robert A. Shea ’75*
    • Christina Shelby
    • Lorraine Mary Smith
    • Morten Sorensen
    • Andrew Stern
    • Cheryl Surana
    • Shannon Swaggerty
    • Alireza Tahbaz-Salehi
    • Charles Tang
    • Carolyn M. T. Tharp
    • Marisa Totino
    • Olivier Toubia
    • Meredith Trivedi
    • Paul Tylkin
    • Bruce M. Usher
    • Garrett J. Van Ryzin
    • Hitendra Wadhwa
    • Neng Wang
    • Elke Weber
    • Shang-Jin Wei*
    • Robert Willens*
    • Lynne M. Winter
    • Daniel Wolfenzon
    • Waiman Wong
    • Assaf J. Zeevi
    • Marci Zimmerman
    • Michaela M. Zinty ’93

Friends

Columbia Business School extends its deepest thanks to the following friends whose financial support between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013, helped to underwrite some of the School’s most important initiatives.

Δ Consistent Donor 20+ years • Consistent Donor 10–19 years * Consistent Donor 5–9 years ◊ Pledge

    • Anonymous

$50,000 and above

    • William A. Ackman*
    • Richard Folsom*
    • Ronald O. Perelman*◊
    • Ira L. Rennert•
    • Anne Beane Rudman
    • Edwin Schloss

$25,000–$49,999

    • William Bergmann
    • Gary C. Butler
    • John Farahi
    • William H. Hurt*
    • Michael Kluger
    • Terry J. Lundgren
    • A. Alex Porter
    • Ratan N. Tata

$10,000–$24,999

    • David J. Adelman
    • Ilana Adelman
    • James Asher
    • Scott M. Birnbaum
    • James E. Cain
    • Thomas L. Cole
    • Mark Colodny*
    • Nancy E. Conrad
    • Mario R. Dell’Aera Jr.
    • Elias M. Doumet
    • Robert A. Feldman
    • Jay Fishman
    • Thomas Flexner
    • Stephen J. Furnary
    • Michael Golden
    • William J. Goss
    • Jonathan D. Gray*
    • Jordan C. Green
    • Spencer Haber
    • David B. Henry
    • Philip Hoffman*
    • Atsushi Imuta
    • Robert Jain
    • Jeffrey L. Kaplan
    • John Klopp
    • Matthew J. Lustig•
    • Jay Mantz
    • Ann McDaniel
    • Stephen D. Messer*
    • Daniel M. Neidich•
    • Arthur H. Penn
    • Antonio Carlos Quintella
    • Steven Roth•
    • Thomas A. Russo*
    • Andres Sadler
    • Richard B. Saltzman
    • Gregg G. Seibert
    • Joel A. Smith*
    • Barry S. Sternlicht*
    • Richard H. Stowe
    • Sanjay Swani
    • Judy Francis Zankel

$5,000–$9,999

    • Ronald Baron*
    • Carsten Beith
    • Peter Biendarra
    • Joan Boyar
    • Ali Dogramaci
    • Marcus Everard
    • Veronica Goldberg
    • Glenn R. Jones
    • Jeffrey L. Keefer
    • Nicolas Loaiza
    • Philip L. Milstein*
    • Satoru Murase
    • Paul H. O’Neill Sr.
    • Paul H. O’Neill Jr.
    • S. D. Shibulal
    • Allen D. Wheat

$2,500–$4,999

    • Robert B. Catell
    • Christiane Considine
    • Joele Frank
    • Neil Goldmacher
    • Dorothy Lear
    • Sang Wan Lee
    • Edward E. Matthews
    • Marie Lewis Matthews
    • Steven Westly
    • Mahesh Yadev

$1,000–$2,499

    • Katherine Arton
    • Patricia Arton
    • C. Christopher Coetzee
    • Barry S. Friedberg
    • Jack Gainer
    • Stephen J. Getsy
    • Keith Glickenhaus
    • John Kelly
    • Alex L. Manes•
    • Gertrude G. Michelson•
    • Julian F. Rundle
    • Sajeda Simjee
    • Marie Smelser
    • Nobuo Tateisi
    • Sadao Taura
    • Kathryn Wylde
    • M. Takao Yamamoto
    • Shuying Zhang

Up to $999

    • David Adams
    • Randolph K. Adler Jr.
    • Harriett Blum Axler
    • Madeline Baker
    • Fred Bartenstein Jr.
    • Bill Bartley
    • Jennifer Bartley
    • Milton Clark Barwick III
    • Anita Bernstein
    • Elaine Bolle
    • Edith R. Brandt
    • Steven G. Brant
    • Jane Garnet Brown
    • Louise M. Collins
    • William L. Connelly
    • Patrick Cronin
    • Jean D. Daubenas•
    • Marcia Dazko
    • Eleuthere Paul du Pont IV
    • Kenneth E. Dulow
    • Patrick Enriquez
    • Jordi Esteve Escoda
    • Elaine M. Freinberg•
    • Jake Gomolinski
    • Raphael Goue
    • John Granger
    • Nancy E. Hadley
    • Tomoko Hamada-Dougan
    • German Herrera
    • Stuart Holzer
    • Jan Hopkins Trachtman
    • Eduardo N. Jaramillo
    • Shawn Kallet
    • Linda A. Karacoloff
    • Toshizumi Kinugasa*
    • Virginia M. Knapp
    • Barbara Kroiz
    • Harvey Kroiz
    • Chris Lee
    • Robert Levey
    • Helen Levine
    • Lester Levine
    • Daniel Liff
    • Rhett Madison
    • Susan Martineau
    • Mary M. McCaffrey
    • James E. McGraw*
    • Howard J. Miller
    • Charlotte Ny
    • David A. Paslowsky Jr.
    • Glenn Peters
    • Michael Pierce
    • Anne Rawley
    • Cindy Rentala
    • Daniel J. Ryterband
    • Michelle Santoro*
    • Marvin L. Shapiro•
    • Muriel Slatkin
    • Katerina Sokou
    • Robert W. Swinamer
    • Michael M. Tarnow
    • Robert Taylor
    • Mirela Teferici
    • Jaclyn Sara Trop
    • Marcia Weisser
    • Werner Wilhelm

Columbia Forever Week Campaign

The School gratefully acknowledges the Full-Time MBA Class of 2013, 88 percent of whom pledged their support during Columbia Forever Week in celebration of their transition from students to alumni.

‡ GBA Alumni Committee ° Class Ambassadors

$1,000–$2,499

    • Braxton T. Bragg
    • Nattavadee Hillegass
    • Mukesh Kumar Jagota°
    • Andrew Robert Macdonal Joyner
    • Jason S. Levy
    • Thomas Brendan Moran
    • Charles Russell Price IV
    • Edward Allen Rayner°
    • Michael Thomas Ritter°
    • Chaim Philip Theil
    • Sachee Trivedi
    • Scott Alan VandeKerkhoff°
    • Katie Letitia Vignola°

Up to $999

    • Raheel Abbasi
    • Geoffrey Christopher Abbott
    • Nicole C. Abbott
    • Evan Nathaniel Abrams
    • Zimuzo I. Agim
    • Imraan Ahmed
    • Jung Hoon Ahn
    • Selin Sibel Akatli
    • Philipp Franz Albers-Schonberg
    • Rafael A. Albornoz
    • Joaquin Alcalde Olivares
    • Seham Haitham Alhusaini
    • Courtney Ambrose°
    • Claudia Bernadita Andonie
    • Amy L. Anenberg
    • Margarita Lara E. Angeles
    • Leerone Anolik°
    • Seth Anspach
    • Angelo M. Antolino
    • Carmen Helena Antoun
    • Tasso Bezerra De Menezes Alenca Araripe
    • Patricia Asdourian Lapenta
    • Adeeb Asfari
    • Jessica Beth Aspis
    • Martin A. Atlas
    • Jonathan Wui Au
    • John F. Ayling
    • Paolo Baldesi
    • Brian Lee Ballan
    • Rochelle N. Ballard‡
    • Diego Banos Garcia
    • Erik Michael Barner°
    • Bruce Windsor Baumgartner
    • Cara Michelle Becker
    • Amelia D. Behrman
    • Richard Betz Benson
    • Eric William Bergman
    • Dina Berrada
    • Ankush A. Bhatia
    • Ajun Bhattacherjee
    • Rebekah Anne Bliss
    • Hayley Blunden
    • Michal Adam Bogobowicz
    • Elena Bonifacio
    • Michael James Boswell
    • Alix S. Boulnois‡°
    • Amit Boyarski
    • Janelle Noh Bracken
    • Paul Brandenburg°
    • Barry Ellison Breaux Jr.°
    • Todd Peterson Breeden
    • Preston Eugene Brice
    • Edward Briganti
    • Anthony Gerardo Brindisi
    • Cory Elizabeth Bronson‡°
    • Benjamin Martin Brook
    • Michael Aaron Buchenholz
    • Shardee Sheryce Caesar
    • Xin Cai
    • Tyler B. Cain°
    • Rebecca M. Canan°
    • Hilary Minot Capato
    • Mariano A. Carranza
    • Christopher E. Carril
    • Paula Diez Castilho
    • Courtney Catallo
    • Nicholas P. Cavallaro
    • Alexander William Cavin‡
    • Samantha Cerone
    • Danielle Lynn Cervelli
    • Byunghyun Chae
    • David Donner Chait
    • Lanna Wei Chan
    • Aric C. Chang
    • Chon Hou Chang
    • Michael Chang°
    • Saad Chaouni
    • Laura B. Chapman
    • Asif Javed Chaudhry
    • Kate Michelle Chavez°
    • Nadim A. Cheaib
    • Yunyu Chen
    • Stephanie Marie Cheng°
    • Laura Yok-Fai Cheung°
    • Win Ling Chia°
    • Josephine Elizabeth Chiles
    • Minkeun Cho
    • Sungjoon S. Cho
    • Geerati Choosang
    • Muskan Chopra°
    • Samer Choumar
    • Christina C. Chow
    • Lisa Chow‡
    • Sung Chun
    • Rodolphe Cleenewerck De Crayencour
    • Greg C. Clother‡
    • Adam Blake Cohen
    • Ezequiel Cohen
    • Hilary Marie Comstock
    • Marjorie Condoris°
    • Cristina Gottschalk Connor
    • Taylor Marisa Cook
    • Amra Coralic
    • Morris Bernhard Cox
    • Zel Alexander Crampton
    • Katherine Bowen Crosby
    • Vincent A. Crossley
    • Ayana Dabney
    • Daniel Dancourt
    • Matthew Bowlin Daniel
    • Hilary Burt Davidson
    • Christopher Edwin Day
    • Reinier Christiaan De Jong
    • Andres Felipe De La Ossa
    • Matthew Roger De Long
    • Janet Chan DeCamp
    • Jaime Del Pozo
    • Scott James Dempsey
    • Alok A. Desai
    • Pawan Dhir
    • Martin Sebastian Dietl
    • Andrew Morgan Dietrich
    • Murilo Ribeiro Do Valle
    • Imyoung Do
    • Unhee Do
    • Kofi Nimoh Domfeh
    • David Dominguez Tereul
    • Naomi Samantha Dsouza°
    • Marcello Winik Dubeux
    • Andrei Dusu
    • Dana Weiss Edelstein
    • Jesse Dean Eisman
    • Jessica Lauren Eisner
    • Yara Lynn El Daher
    • Wassim El-skaff
    • Omar Said Elangbawy
    • Rory Ellison
    • Iheanacho Obinnaya Emeruwa
    • Amy C. Engel
    • John Epley
    • Tenoch G. Esparza
    • Diego Alejandro Espinosa
    • Yasmina Fage
    • Cidney Jordan Falk
    • Kristen R. Fallon
    • Andrew Leo Farrell
    • Neda Nora Farzan°
    • Jason M. Feirman
    • Guilherme Affonso Ferreira Filho
    • Alison Grace Finck
    • Jillian Sarah Fischer
    • Lauren V. Fischetti°
    • Nicholas T. Fisher°
    • Alexandra Vaughan Cody FitzGerald°
    • Michael Gerard Flanagan Jr.
    • Steven A. Friedman
    • Luis Alfredo Galarza
    • Eric A. Gandhi
    • Atin Garg
    • Jose Ricardo Garza°
    • Michelle Gee
    • Xiaoxiao Geng
    • William M. Gentile°
    • Matthew J. Giammanco
    • Julia Gilroy
    • Bryan Matthew Gitler
    • Carlos Glender Gunter
    • Gaurav Goel
    • Cara Rose Goff°
    • Pedro Goizueta
    • Leszek Edward Golabek
    • Tomer Shmuel Goldberg
    • Niv Goldman
    • Michael W. Goldsmith
    • Hasan Ali Goncu
    • Irene Gonzalez Navarro
    • Ana Paula Gonzalez
    • Brian James Goodwin
    • Andrew Everett Francis Gordon
    • Tiffanie Liu Gorman
    • James Matthew Grant
    • Jon Ian Greenberg
    • Gurpartap Singh Grewal
    • Clayton K. Griffin
    • Philip Eric Grodin‡
    • Nicole Grzmot
    • Jiawen Gu
    • Weiya Guan
    • Michael C. Gugino
    • Rajib Guha
    • Matthew J. Guill
    • Elizabeth K. Gulliver
    • Chuan Guo
    • Davide Alfredo Gysi
    • Robert Sebastian Habib
    • Sybren Arjen Hahn
    • Micah John Halsey
    • Rebecca Ming-Fung Han
    • Elizabeth M. Harkness
    • Mariano Gabriel Harriague
    • Peter Downs Harriss
    • Allison Jakse Hartman°
    • Brian Downs Hartman
    • David Hausmann°
    • Christopher Weller Haydon
    • Jay Andrew Hedstrom
    • Pascale Dominique Hegner
    • Zoe Kate Heimer
    • Alejandro Ezequiel Heinemann
    • Magnus Thordur Helgason
    • Michael Henderson-Cohen
    • David Charles Hendrickson
    • Eda Rhoda Henries
    • Rotem Hershko
    • Sascha Sandro Hertli
    • Anne Willemijn Hidma
    • Kamau Pili Hixon°
    • Daniel Eric Hodges
    • James Andrew Hoeland
    • Meredith Drews Hoesley
    • Bruno Roberts Hoguet
    • Terryl Alexander Holiday
    • Tyler David Holland
    • Rahim Mirza Hooda
    • Joshua M. Horowitz
    • Lindsay Murphy Horrigan°
    • Balazs Horvath
    • Samuel Milton Howe
    • Katie Ann Howells
    • Yuh-Pey Hsu°
    • Cheyenne Huang°
    • Shelley Huang
    • Sebastien Huberti
    • Helen Sau Yin Huey
    • Jenna Rachel Hurwitz
    • Zulekha Inayat
    • Natalia Innocenzi
    • Omer Inonu
    • Jon Iturriaga Acha
    • Georgi Ivanov
    • Maksim Ivenin
    • Joyce Jabbour°
    • Mark John Jagiela
    • Dennis William James Jr.
    • Aziza Askarovna Jamgerchinova°
    • Dawn A. Janukowicz
    • William Paul Jarmuz°
    • Claire Elizabeth Jarvis
    • Amer A. Jeambey°
    • Matthew Brian Jennings°
    • HeeJee Jo
    • Jency Thankam John
    • Melody J. Jones
    • Marie-Sarah Lea Jouffroy
    • Sung Ho Jason Jun
    • Mazen Jundi‡°
    • Kunal Kain
    • Rahul Kak
    • Adam Kalamchi
    • Philipp C. Kalveram
    • Thiago Alves Kapulskis
    • Rahul Mitra Kar
    • Mark A. Karasik
    • David R. Karnovsky
    • Rebecca J. Kaufman°
    • Akihiko Kawamoto
    • Qian Kawase
    • Leandro Kakumu Kayano
    • Zachary James Keats
    • Anjelica Monet Kelly
    • Caleb Kelly
    • Colin Daniel Kennedy
    • Viviane Lee Keser
    • Brian J. Kim
    • Bryan H. Kim
    • Bryan Jun Kim
    • Daniel Dong-Jin Kim
    • Dong Hyun Kim
    • Eunice R. Kim
    • Hahn Wook Kim
    • Hoo Sung Kim
    • Jaehee Kim
    • Jai Il Kim
    • Jane Yeorin Kim
    • Jason Kim
    • Joon Hong Kim
    • Jung Won Kim°
    • Katarina I. Kim
    • Katrin Korban
    • Mark Alexander Krafft°
    • Derek Michael Krouner
    • Elisabeth C. Kruger°
    • Christopher Andrew Kukstis
    • Anuneet Kumar
    • Russell David Kummer
    • Oxana Kunets
    • Tara Ann Kurian°
    • Chun Yue Kwok
    • Andrew Yong-moon Kwon
    • Zhern-Sue Lai°
    • Emmanuel Hubert Jean Lamouroux
    • Jacqueline Bell Lance
    • Michael William Landau
    • Zachary Ross Lane
    • Pedro Henrique Lapenta°
    • Shelby Renee Larkin
    • Christopher Larson
    • Leslie S. Lau
    • Sharon Laufer
    • Floks Laverman
    • Sergio Lazzeri
    • Colm E. Leahy
    • Hyunjae Lee
    • Jessica Lee
    • Jonathan Yin-Fai Lee
    • Junghan Lee
    • Kathryn Lynn Lee‡
    • Michael Kyo-wook Lee
    • Regina B. Lee
    • Sang Won Lee
    • David Joseph Lerman
    • Nicholas Joseph Letizia
    • Todd Erroll Lawrence Leverette
    • Karen Leah Levin
    • Sara Gabrielle Levin
    • Alexander Li
    • Nan Li
    • Xiang Li
    • Richard James Liang
    • Albert Joon-soo Lim
    • Grace Liou°
    • Yihao Nica Liu
    • Margaret Gail Livits
    • Marin Lolic
    • Thomas P. Lombard
    • Fernando Ruben Lopez
    • Dana Lorch
    • Jaissy Anabel Lorenzo
    • Alvan Eric Ponce Loreto
    • Charles Nicholson Loring°
    • Linda Lou
    • Adam Jonathan Lubart
    • Paul Douglas Luce
    • Thomas Alan Lundstedt
    • Morgan Lunt°
    • Hongbin Derrick Ma
    • Karen Ma
    • Liang Ma°
    • David Caldwell MacCallum
    • Melissa M. Mackay
    • David Nugzar Maghularia
    • David B. Magid
    • Francesca Magrassi
    • Aveek Majumdar
    • Christina Maria Mancini
    • Maya Mandel
    • Samantha Shiu Yan Mang
    • Anirudh K. Mannan
    • Stefano Marcovaldi
    • Rodrigo Marino
    • Edward Andrew Martin
    • Matteo David Masi
    • Martin M. Masola
    • Neha Mandal Masson
    • Varghese Mathew
    • Auloke Mathur
    • Robert A. McCandless
    • Sarah K. McCoy°
    • Patrick Daniel McElhone‡
    • Kyle McKean
    • Alexander W. Meier
    • Michael Ross Melmed
    • Yuan Meng
    • Hubert Mensah
    • Aaron Timothy Mercurio
    • Eric Scott Metelka
    • Marisa Mary Michaud
    • Ashley Conlan Miller
    • Simon Oliver Mills
    • Ani Zoe Minassian
    • Mark Hutchinson Minutaglio
    • Elisabeth Sarah Mitchell
    • Rufino Moneta
    • Jose Montero
    • Alexander J. Montgomery
    • Elmer Moore°
    • Marta A. Morales
    • Andrew Constantine Morcos°
    • Justin Thomas Moreau
    • Christopher Chance Moreland
    • Sara Moshkani
    • Matthew Joseph Moss°
    • Hila Moyal
    • Jeffrey Wayne Mueller
    • Jalil Musayev
    • Jacopo Francisco Nadal
    • Jay D. Naik
    • Nidhi Nakra
    • Richard Nammour
    • Zachary Isaac Nass
    • Jessica Negron Zoppoli
    • Stephanie Mun-Yee Ng
    • Vi T. Nguyen
    • Shanita Rochelle Nicholas
    • Antonio Nicolau Neto
    • Abigail Nintzel
    • Jared Matthew Nutt
    • Alexander Amaechi Nwaka
    • Clayton David O’Toole°
    • Caroline Hyun Jeong Oh
    • Ji Young Oh
    • Joonseok Oh
    • Mariano Ruben Oliver
    • Uzo Carl Ometu°
    • Adewunmi Oyindamola
      Onile-ere
    • Bastiaan Arnaud Maria Oomens°
    • Jeffrey W. Organisciak
    • Nathalie Ormazabal
    • Daniel Nicolaas Paarlberg
    • Raymond A. Pacia
    • Dennis Packard
    • Andrew Roy Padilla
    • Andrew Scott Palen
    • Linglin Pan
    • Ira Panova°
    • Adam Nicholas Panzarino
    • Sofoklis Achilleas Papanikolaou
    • Matthew G. Pareti
    • Jiho Park
    • Jun-pyo Park
    • Soyeon Park
    • Cambyse Parsi‡
    • Akshai J. Patel
    • Bhavik Patel
    • Jigar H. Patel
    • Kunal Patel°
    • Neal H. Patel
    • Purvi R. Patel
    • Rishita Patel
    • Evandro Patricio
    • Kristen Kerry Pedersen
    • Bradford Pearson Pendergrass
    • Marcelo Dodsworth Penna°
    • Silvina Perez Cunarro°
    • Toan Quoc Pham
    • Matthew Aaron Philippe
    • Kevin Richard Pitchford
    • Lila Pla Alemany
    • Roman Alexandrovich Podkorytov
    • Eric D. Pofsky
    • Blythe R. Pollack
    • Daman Mitchell Pope
    • Edwin C. Powers
    • Alessandro Pradelli
    • Johannes K. Preis°
    • Cecile Prevost
    • Brandon Michael Procak
    • Graham Shepherd Proud
    • Vikram Purohit
    • Clara Quiroga
    • Katherine Elizabeth Raeburn
    • Miklos A. Raibon
    • Randall James Rainosek°
    • Ranjan Mahesh Ramchandani
    • Karandeep S. Randhawa
    • Travis Michael Reaves
    • Mark Reijerkerk
    • Hana Julia Reznikov
    • Brooke Schapps Richman
    • Graham Leslie Riley‡
    • Maria Alejandra Rincon Ramirez
    • Ricardo Edward Rios°
    • Jack Hardyman Robbins
    • Lindsay Rose Roberts
    • Matthew Alexander Robins
    • Sarah Hadden Robinson
    • Andrew Lewis Robinton
    • Sebastian Rodriguez°
    • Michael Anthony Rojas
    • Tomas A. Romanelli
    • Michelle McKenna Rorke
    • Dana Cashman Rosenberg
    • Perrine Roth
    • Roger Rouhana
    • Sutach Ruangsuttipap
    • Devon Alissa Rudberg
    • Maria Ruiz Tercedor°
    • Eugen B. Russ
    • Anoop Rustgi
    • Margaret Hughes Ryan
    • Rodrigo de Vilhena Saadi
    • Alfia A. Sadekova°
    • Alexia Margaux Sadun
    • Sebastian Salas
    • Vivek Shivanand Salgaocar
    • Luis Antonio Samayoa
    • Agustin Sanchez Alcazar
    • Gonzalo Sanchez-Arjona Voser
    • Alyssa Jordan Sankin
    • Mark P. Santangelo
    • Viken S. Sarkissian
    • Michael Vicken Sassine
    • Whitney H. Satin
    • Jamie Schallek°
    • Katharina Scharnetzky
    • Peter Simon Schlendorf
    • Katherine Hartley Schlosstein
    • Markus Edward Schoefert°
    • Jane Marie Scholl
    • Zachary Kingsdale Schwarzman
    • Francisco Simeon Sebastian
    • Steven E. Segall
    • Patricia E. Senior Gonzalez deMendoza
    • Jigar Surendra Shah
    • Samit M. Shah°
    • Sonal Shah
    • Amber E. Shapiro
    • Heling Shen
    • Kristen M. Shields
    • Jae-Min Shim
    • Dong Geun Shin
    • Harim Shon
    • Ronen Shpungin
    • Elias Gabriel Silverman°
    • Jonathan Rubin Silverman
    • Yael Michal Silverstein
    • Marcelo G. Simoes Barbosa
    • Melissa A. Singer°
    • Alia Jihan Smith
    • Terrance Lander Smith
    • Nikolaos Socratous
    • Nkazimulo Mthetheleli Sokhulu
    • Yaron Sole
    • Charles Philip Solomon
    • Julie May Son
    • Preechanan Sothornnopabutr
    • Juan Ignacio Sotomayor Vaqueiro
    • John Travis Stabler
    • Patrick Staub
    • Erik Vincent Steiner
    • Hannah Beth Stern°
    • Stefanie Maria Stoettinger
    • Andrew Gunter Stone
    • Mary Katherine Strong°
    • Christopher Kuoway Su
    • Jorge Suarez de Lezo
    • Vijay Subramanian
    • Ted Sullivan
    • Xin Sun
    • Jamie Kathryn Swango
    • Mia Elizabeth Swenson
    • Krupa Ajay Tailor
    • Shay Tamari
    • Raphael Tardy
    • Jonathan Stuart Tarshis Neil
    • Elizabeth Adele Taylor‡
    • Jonathan David Taylor
    • Emily Coyle Tedeschi
    • Jonathan Thomas Tenan
    • Helene Claire Thomas
    • Jeffrey Lockwood Thompson
    • Casey Harrison Thoreen
    • Alexandra Victoria Thornber
    • Tyler C. Thorson
    • Mary Allerton Timiraos
    • Tue L. To
    • Max Tonconogy
    • Steven Lidah Tsao
    • Jimmy Bon-Jay Tseng
    • Daniel Barrett Tulchin
    • Evan Scott Tyner
    • Anish Himanshu Vaishnav
    • Anne Marije Wilemijn Van Mens
    • Emily Margaret Vaughn
    • Pavel N. Velkov
    • Caitlin Teresa Verrilli
    • Vishnu Vijayaraghavan
    • Ana Vilaregut Comellas
    • Divya Viswanathan
    • Vincent J. Volpe
    • Michel Waegli
    • Sebastien Khalil Wakim
    • Stacey Ling-Fun Wallace°
    • Christopher William Walters
    • Fangyuan Wang
    • Ying Wang
    • Drew Scott Warshaw
    • John Henry Watson°
    • Andrew Jacob Weber
    • Katherine Webster°
    • Matthew Harris Weiler
    • Roya Alana Weiner°
    • Andrew Jacob Weisgall
    • Gwyn Marie Welles
    • Renna Wen
    • Steven Reed Wendelboe
    • Julia Logan Werb
    • Jonathan Gideon Westfield
    • Elizabeth Crettier Wilkes
    • Philip Wailand Willner
    • Christian Chase Wilson
    • Matthew James Wing
    • Clark Burritt Winter III
    • Daniel Wise
    • Michael J. Wise°
    • Chayenne Mathilde Jacoba Wiskerke
    • Andrew Charles Woodruff
    • Hsiao Han Wu
    • James Jun-Ting Wu
    • Jing Wu
    • Xiaoqi Wu
    • Zheng Wu
    • Joseph A. Wurzburg
    • Yitian Xia
    • Liang Xiao
    • Haipeng Xing
    • Iris Xu
    • Ellen Wei Yan
    • Linnan Yang
    • Melissa Eleanor Yates
    • Michael Yeeling Yau
    • Yizhou Ye
    • Christine Michaella Yoon
    • Michael G. York
    • Pauline Jennifer Yu
    • Alexander Zak
    • Luis Alfredo Zambrano
    • Marianna Zaslavsky
    • Haitao Zhang
    • Teng Zhang
    • Ying Zhang
    • Yao Zhao
    • Zhen Jing Zhu
    • Jonathan Henry Zinno‡
    • Simon Zolotarev
    • Eli Zuaretz

EMBA Class Gift

Columbia Business School sincerely thanks the members of the EMBA Classes of 2013 who pledged to support the School and play an active role in the network following graduation.

‡ Alumni Relations Committee

$2,500–$4,999

    • Terence Reece Kooyker

Up to $999

    • Scott Robert Adamo
    • Joan Claire Affleck
    • Atif Ahbab
    • Alessandra R. Aliquo
    • Irma Judith Amador-Robinson
    • Bolobowei Amaso
    • Matthew Andrejkovics
    • Marco Glynn Argentieri
    • ToniLisa Arviso-Jeans
    • Katherine Miriam Axt
    • Arjan Bajaj
    • Ashley Lauren Nicole Banfield
    • Rajat Bangar
    • Patrick Brookshire Beehan
    • Marcel Anand Bens
    • Susanna Ryan Berger
    • Ranabir Bhakat
    • Sfurti Bhalja
    • Marilena Botoulas
    • Marianna Breitman
    • Sabrina Briefel
    • Charlie David Brosens
    • Jeffrey Burbank
    • Randall Paul Burkholder
    • Kristen Koch Burley
    • Andrea O. Burrell
    • Julie Ann Castignetti
    • Christopher Chang
    • Jeffrey Sujung Chang
    • Adriana Chavez De La Pena
    • Manjeet Chawla
    • Shuang Chen
    • Jason Cho
    • Mehmet Omer Corluhan
    • Michael Joseph D’Ecclesiis
    • David Simon Dabscheck
    • Parag Harilal Dalsania
    • Charon D’oba Darris
    • Vrajesh Dave
    • Alison Barker Davidson
    • Brian Joseph DeLeo
    • Jamil Amin Dewji
    • Elizabeth Autumn DiGaetano-Fedoruk
    • George Michel Dimitri
    • Kelly Ann Dolan
    • Laura Suzanne Dudley
    • William Simmons Eide
    • Blake Murray Elder
    • Santiago Jose Falconi
    • Michelle Ann Flowers
    • Jeffrey Scott Freedman
    • Sheryl Anne Freeman
    • Curtis D’Arcy Gallagher
    • Anoop Abraham George
    • Sooraj Gera‡
    • Debjit Ghosh
    • Seth Aaron Gold
    • Kenneth Grayson
    • Deepti Anil Gupta
    • Tamara Khalil Hamdan
    • Michael John Harvey
    • Marisa Nicole Holman
    • Edward Huang
    • Darren Alexander Huff
    • Jane Hwang
    • Timothy Wilson Irons‡
    • Jennifer Patricia Jackson
    • Lakshna Chadha Jha
    • Ivan Karaivanov‡
    • Kairus Kavarana
    • Katherine Hufft Kelly
    • Loretta Ann Kilmer
    • Kirim Kim
    • Sammie Bohyun Kim‡
    • Gregory William King
    • Jeff Klainberg
    • Joanna Komoszewska
    • Murali Krishna Korrapati‡
    • Christopher Paul Kuhar
    • Paramasivam Kumarasamy
    • Eric Jialih Kuo
    • Tal Laks
    • Cynthia Lang
    • Zvi Lantsberg
    • Leeann Teager Logue
    • Frederick Arthur Losen
    • Elliot Asbeck Luchansky
    • Jing Ma
    • Manish Madhukar
    • Niki Madjlessi Jouffroy
    • Chintan Maggu
    • Chandos Castle Mahon
    • Lyle Fineman Maltz
    • Laura Robbins Markley
    • John Luther Marshall
    • Christopher McGee
    • Nicole McRae
    • Benjamin Midberry
    • Petal Nevella Modeste
    • Amelia Mohabir
    • Chintan Narendra Muchhala
    • Philip-John C. Munoz
    • Marc A. Nadeau
    • Aniekan Emmanuel Offiong
    • Isaac Oh
    • Kwabena K. Okrah
    • Willard Joseph Overlock III
    • Robert Jahyun Park
    • Peter Byington Paruch
    • Irina V. Popova
    • Elizabeth Ellen Proctor
    • Nihad Tanim Rahman
    • Jose Manuel Revuelta Gonzalez
    • Franklin Dewey Richards IV
    • Michael Rodgers
    • Brad Harrison Rosenfeld
    • Jason Scott Rosenthal
    • Michael Ross
    • Jonathan Rossman
    • Matthew Rutter
    • Sridhar Sankar
    • Nathan Scavello
    • Thais Marie Schaller‡
    • Meggan Christman Schilkie
    • Danielle Scott
    • Lindsay Scully
    • Eric Scott Sendrow
    • Ahmad Ashraf Sheikh
    • Lorraine Shui
    • Sumit Shukla‡
    • Kashif Mohammad Siddiqui
    • Nicole Elizabeth Simms
    • Pawel Michal Skonieczka
    • Monique D. Smith
    • Shekhar Somadathan
    • Shashi Srikantan
    • Susannah Stayter
    • Samuel R. Stein
    • Samantha Simone Stone
    • Philip Andrew Taliaferro
    • Kara Ellen Tappen
    • Song Teng
    • Christina Lynn Timmins
    • Hannah Tsai
    • Jennifer Lauren Tuft
    • Jeremy Kyle Vandel
    • Carl Daniel Venter
    • David H. Verbraska
    • Karan S. Verma
    • Peter Meir Volynsky
    • Qiqi Wang
    • Michelle Webb
    • Gillian May Lian Wee
    • Grace G. Wong
    • Jason Constantine Xanthakis
    • Michelle May Yeh
    • Vamsee K. Yerramilli
    • Youngha Yu

Annual Dinner

Columbia Business School is thankful for the more than 900 guests who attended the 37th Annual Dinner at the Waldorf Astoria in New York, raising nearly $3.2 million to support critical initiatives at the School. Next year’s Annual Dinner will take place on May 5, 2014.

Benefactors $100,000 and above

    • The Asfari Foundation
    • The Geier Group
    • Marie-Josée and Henry R. ’69 Kravis
    • MacAndrews & Forbes Holdings
    • Morgan Stanley
    • Ingeborg and Ira Leon Rennert
    • Jerry I. Speyer ’64 and
      Tishman Speyer

Lead Underwriters $50,000–$99,999

    • Russell L. Carson ’67
    • Professor Meyer ’65 and
      Mrs. Barbara Feldberg
    • Gabelli Funds
    • Dean Glenn Hubbard
    • Pershing Square Capital Management
    • Arthur J. Samberg ’67
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83

Leadership Sponsors $25,000–$49,999

    • Anonymous
    • Accenture
    • ACP Holdings
    • ADP
    • Bank of America Merrill Lynch
    • BNP Paribas
    • Max C. Chapman Jr. ’69
    • Arnold L. Chavkin ’77 and
      Laura Y. Chang ’77
    • Jerome A. Chazen ’50
    • The Coach Foundation
    • Leon Cooperman ’67/Omega Advisors, Inc.
    • David E. & Jacqueline S. Simon Charitable Foundation
    • Ronald Doornink ’79
    • Carol B. Einiger ’73/Post Rock Advisors, LLC
    • EMC Corporation
    • eni
    • Brad ’70 and Barbara Evans
    • First Eagle Investment Management/First Eagle Funds
    • Lawrence Flinn Jr. ’60
    • The Frankfort Family
      Foundation
    • General Atlantic
    • General Electric Company
    • Philippe Jabre ’82
    • Ann F. Kaplan ’77
    • Kikkoman Corporation
    • Harrison T. LeFrak ’98
    • Edward J. Ludwig ’75
    • Macy’s and Bloomingdale’s
    • John K. Martin Jr. ’94
    • Meera ’86 and Marc ’83 Mayer
    • McKinsey & Company
    • Nancy McKinstry ’84
    • Paul Montrone ’66/Perspecta Trust/Liberty Lane Partners
    • Steven Pan ’88/Regent Hotels & Resorts
    • Richard Paul ’73 and Ellen Schapps Richman Private
      Family Trust Foundation
    • Michael Rothfeld ’71
    • Elizabeth B. Strickler ’86 and Mark T. Gallogly ’86
    • Talpion Fund Management
    • Charles W. Tate ’72
    • Telefónica, S.A.
    • Time Warner Inc.
    • Joseph M. Tucci ’84
    • UBS
    • William von Mueffling ’95
    • A. Lorne Weil ’71

Dean’s Circle $15,000–$24,999

    • Ilana Feldberg Adelman and David Adelman
    • Alex & Wright Inc.
    • American Express
    • Robert ’89 and Deedra Bakish
    • Andrew F. Barth ’85/The Capital Group Companies
    • Belk Inc.
    • Berenson & Company/Jonathan Newcomb ’69
    • Bloomingdale’s
    • Citi
    • Con Edison
    • Credit Suisse
    • Ernst & Young LLP
    • Gabriele Galateri di Genola ’72
    • Alice and Nathan ’64 Gantcher
    • Goldman Sachs Group, Inc
    • Bernard Gray ’74
    • Greycroft Partners/Alan
      Patricof ’57 and Ian Sigalow ’06
    • Paul B. Guenther ’64
    • Ernest M. Higa ’76
    • Paul Hilal ’92
    • Mr. and Mrs. Nand Khemka ’56
    • KPMG LLP
    • Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel
    • L&T Infotech
    • LOTTE
    • Metrobank, Philippines
    • Henry S. Miller ’70
    • Mariel and Norberto Morita ’75
    • Bruce Eben Pindyck ’71
    • Private Equity Program at Columbia Business School
    • Charles M. Royce ’63
    • Thomas A. and Georgina T. Russo
    • David M. Silfen ’68
    • Sanjay Swani
    • Washington Z. SyCip MS ’43
    • Frank K. Tang ’94
    • Sidney ’71 and Kathy Taurel
    • Norma and John ’81 Thompson/ Thompson Distribution Co.
    • Oakleigh Thorne ’86
    • Massimo Tosato ’80/Schroders plc
    • The Travelers Companies, Inc.
    • UBP Asset Management
    • Donald C. Waite III ’66
    • Wells Fargo Securities
    • Wipro Technologies
    • Barbara M. and David W. ’78 Zalaznick
    • Martin E. Zimmerman ’61

Contributors up to $14,999

    • Jack R. Anderson ’49
    • Barclays Capital
    • BDT & Company
    • Wolfgang Bernhard ’88
    • Laurence Blumberg ’98
    • Elizabeth R. Bramwell ’67
    • Michael Brody ’07
    • Anne M. Busquet ’78
    • Robert M. Buxton ’73
    • Daniel M. Cain ’72
    • Albert Y. Chao ’72
    • James Chao ’74
    • Christopher Cheng ’79
    • Giuseppe Ciardi ’81
    • Howard L. Clark Jr. ’68
    • Christopher Coetzee and Lindy Hirschohn
    • Geoffrey J. ’78 and Marcia Colvin
    • Patrick Combes ’78
    • The Cowen Group
    • Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP
    • Deutsche Bank Securities Inc.
    • Jordi Esteve Escoda
    • Robert S. Evans ’68
    • Charles E. Exley Jr. ’54
    • Feldberg Fellows
    • Barry Friedberg
    • Robert Friedman ’80
    • Sloan and David ’00 Greenspan
    • Bob Harrison ’66
    • Philip Holzer & Associates
    • Naomi and Ehud Houminer
    • iGATE Corporation
    • Jeremy J. Joyce ’05
    • Jim ’80 and Margo Keyes
    • Bill ’72 and Sheila Lambert
    • Eugene M. Lang Foundation
    • Chris and Laura Lee
    • Michael Lehrman ’90
    • Bruce A. Lieberman ’78
    • Christopher J. Mayer and
      Melissa A. Bilski
    • Linda Ho McAfee ’73
    • G.G. Michelson
    • Cheryl and Philip Milstein
    • Newmark Grubb Knight Frank
    • The North Highland Company
    • Nicholas Oppenheim ’73
    • Optima Global Solutions, Inc.
    • Partnership for NYC/
      Kathryn Wylde
    • Mr. and Mrs. Percy Pyne ’72
    • Joyce M. Roche ’72
    • Julian F. Rundle
    • Daniel J. Ryterband
    • Andrew James Scott ’04
    • Carol Simmons ’72
    • Social Finance, Inc.
    • Burton B. Staniar ’66
    • Bill Stasiulatis ’04
    • Sabin C. Streeter ’67
    • Structure Tone Inc.
    • Diana Taylor ’80
    • Turner & Townsend Ferzan Robbins
    • Kate and James Vanek ’09
    • Alberto J. Verme ’84
    • VGI Partners
    • Joseph V. Vittoria ’59
    • Monica Gerard-Sharp ’80 and
      Ali Wambold ’81

In-Kind Sponsor

    • Cristina Mariani-May ’99/
      Banfi Vintners
    • Michael Preis ’01/
      Palm Bay International

In Honor

The School thanks those who made contributions in honor of the family, friends, professors, and mentors who supported them during their time at Columbia, exemplifying the strength and generosity of our community.

 

  • Alice and Kendrick Anderson
    Eve A. Anderson ’06

    Daniel D. Bendelac
    Roger E. Bendelac ’80

    Cecily Carson
    Sandra Drucker Wright

    Alice Lin and Tony Chou
    Elaine Sheng-hui Chou ’04

    Jeffrey and Stephanie Dubnow
    Jordan Dubnow ’11

    Patrick Donal Duff ’84
    Michael C. Nolan ’82

    Amanda Catherine Ernst ’14
    Shawn Kallet

    Meyer Feldberg ’65
    C. Christopher Coetzee

    Stewart Gross ’87 and
    Lois Perelson-Gross ’87

    Helen Levine

  • Joan Beth Hornig ’84
    Eduardo N. Jaramillo

    Raymond Horton
    Elke Weber

    Yi Shan Hsieh
    Hung-Chun Hsueh ’12

    Glenn Hubbard
    Trevor Samuel Harris
    William R. Kales ’66

    Mark E. Kingdon
    Anne Beane Rudman

    Bill ’72 and Sheila Lambert
    Daily and Phineas Lambert ’10

    Donald Lehmann
    Eric J. Johnson

    Linda McKown
    Joni McKown Grossman ’03

    Linda B. Meehan
    Tao Tan ’11

    Andrea Mercado
    Anita Bernstein

  • Nate Morris
    Jane Marion Mosbacher ’12

    Robert Mundell
    Harriett Blum Axler

    Michael Price
    Mario J. Gabelli ’67

    Sashi Rentala ’97
    Cindy Rentala

    Beheruz N. Sethna ’76
    Madhavi Sethna

    Dimitrios and Evangelia Stathi
    Ifigeneia Stathi ’12

    Frank Kui Tang ’94
    Teri Coleman Volpert ’88

    Lulu Wang ’83
    Lindsey Claire Boylan ’12

    Irv Winokur
    Brett Friedman ’10

    Lynne M. Winter
    Jacques Beer ’73

In Memory

A memorial gift to Columbia Business School celebrates the life of a friend, loved one, or professor in a meaningful way, providing a lasting commemoration of a life well lived.

 

  • Dolores Arton ’88
    Patricia Arton

    Ralph Biggadike
    Lindsay Hamilton Kruse ’06

    Cynthea R. Blacksberg ’77
    Peter A. Blacksberg ’93

    Steven Chitkara ’08
    Michael Flynn ’08
    Nicholas Panos ’08
    Stephen Saper ’08
    Christopher Waldorf Jr. ’08

    Donald F. Collins
    Louise M. Collins

    Dorothy Dilworth
    John R. Dilworth ’81

    Ziporah Freedberg
    Jonathan Michael Freedberg ’06

    Leonard B. Freinberg ’43
    Elaine M. Freinberg

    Morris Gold ’73
    Elaine Bolle and Lester Levine
    Ellen Gold
    Janet and Robert Gold
    Phyllis and Leonard Gold
    Gloria Jacobs
    Sandra Kaplan
    Daniel Liff
    Susan Martineau
    Mary M. McCaffrey
    Joan and Arthur Sarnoff
    Muriel Slatkin
    Elizabeth Stoll
    Deborah Wiley

  • Deshaun Harris ’14 and
    Billy McGuire ’14
    Damani Aaron ’14
    Trenton Russell Acuff ’14
    James David Ajello ’14
    Cristina Palmina Allegretti ’14
    Jennifer and Bill Bartley
    Lucian Cohen ’13
    Colin Geoffroy ’14
    Alexandra Cody FitzGerald ’13
    Richard James Liang ’13
    Fernando Ruben Lopez ’13
    Surbhi Mehta ’14
    Nathalie Carmen Marcos ’14
    Jonathan Stuart Tarshis Neil ’13
    Catherine Elizabeth Parisi ’14
    Katherine Mary Rathgaber ’14
    Gil Valadez ’14
    Elizabeth Helen Wol ’14

    Esther Kendal
    Stephen Chaplin ’85

    Martha G. Kipper ’83
    Cynthia Wainwright Berger ’84
    Craig S. Wyeth ’83

    Yair Kivetz
    Ran Kivetz

    Bob Lear
    David W. Willkie ’99

    Anne J. McCann
    Brian Thomas McCann ’12

    Andrew C. McCulloch ’56
    Ugo A. Volpati ’60

    Joseph Melumad
    Nahum D. Melumad

    Maria Mochulsky
    Ilya Nozhnik ’10

  • Thomas L. Napierala
    Natalie A. Napierala ’08

    Nadine Fribourg Newman ’83
    Barbara Basser-Bigio ’83

    Harrold L. Quave
    Suzonne E. Wied ’83

    Dan Schneedle
    Daniel Schaetzler ’98

    Lilian and Max Schultz
    Laurie and Robert Hodrick

    Gordon Shillinglaw
    Trevor Samuel Harris

    Jeremiah P. Sullivan Sr.
    Nora Bridget Sullivan ’94

    Herbert Taber ’57
    Edith R. Brandt

    Herve Tassinari
    Geoffrey Louis Tassinari ’86

    Eduard J. A. Tenbrinck ’28
    Jean D. Daubenas

    Saw Chong Thuah
    Khye Tiong Saw ’75

    Bill Wahl ’83
    Cynthia Wainwright Berger ’84
    Sandra K. Curry ’83
    Carl T. Hagberg ’83
    Norman E. Toy

    Philip Weisser ’50
    Marcia Weisser

    David Yang
    Becky Yang ’11

    Jessica Yen ’01
    Jonathan Choate Shepherd ’01

Volunteers

Columbia Business School sincerely thanks the thousands of alumni and friends who volunteered their time, energy, and expertise during the 2012–13 academic year.

    • Morris C. Aaron ’93
    • Carlos Abad ’83
    • Geoffrey C. Abbott ’13
    • Mokhtar Abdallaoui-Maan ’10
    • Isaac Abid ’06
    • Andrew Adam Abraham ’89
    • Eddy Abraham ’09
    • Liav Abraham ’09
    • Allison Brand Abrahamson ’02
    • Juan Aceituno ’08
    • Massimo Acquaviva ’00
    • Clifford Gerard Adams Jr. ’99
    • John Gennaro Addrizzo ’03
    • Adewale Adebayo ’08
    • Daniel Lawrence Adelman ’00
    • Mobolaji O. Adeoye ’09
    • Scott L. Ades ’93
    • Adegbile Adewunmi ’10
    • Randy Adler
    • Jay Arun Adya ’05
    • Hayo Harm Afman ’10
    • Mukesh Surendra Agarwal ’95
    • Babafemi Agboola ’11
    • Zimuzo I. Agim ’13
    • Paolo Matteo Agostinelli ’98
    • Prashant Agrawal ’98
    • Joseph Arthur Agresta Jr. ’03
    • Charles Michael Agus ’98
    • Benjamin Akwasi Agyeman ’99
    • Adeel A. Ahamed ’12
    • Noor J. Ahmed ’12
    • Emeel Suheil Ajluni ’85
    • Masamitsu Akahane ’06
    • Jeffrey Atherton Akel ’02
    • Renat Akhmetov ’12
    • Osifo Odili Akhuemonkhan ’11
    • Akintomide Akingbade ’11
    • Shola Akinrolabu ’10
    • Naif A. Al-Mutawa ’03
    • Mustafa T. Al-Shawaf ’10
    • Pedro Pablo Alamos ’05
    • Paula Alayo ’05
    • Andrea N. Alban-Davies ’03
    • Gustavo M. Alberelli ’08
    • Katie Aldrich ’09
    • Balazs Istavan Alexa ’11
    • Kyle Tate Alexander ’03
    • Rebecca G. Alexander ’08
    • Seham Haitham Alhusaini ’13
    • Aly Alibhai ’05
    • Svida Sekar Piarini
      Alisjahbana ’97
    • Douglas F. Allen Jr. ’73
    • Rachel Jacobs Allen ’02
    • Diogo R. Almeida Pinheiro ’08
    • Neva Hassan Alsheik ’11
    • Regina Altaras ’04
    • Robert J. Althuis ’02
    • Murray Altman
    • Diego Alberto Alvarez
      Demalde ’02
    • Marta Alvarez ’12
    • Giorgio Alvera ’05
    • Sergey G. Alyabyev ’11
    • Kenneth Yasuyoshi Amano ’96
    • Courtney Ambrose ’13
    • Alex S. Amorim ’10
    • Cristiano Amoruso ’12
    • Patricio Javier
      Amuchastegui ’06
    • Karim Amyuni ’09
    • Lisa Berger Amzallag ’82
    • Sridhar Anand ’10
    • Lee David Anchin ’05
    • Elizabeth Hammell
      Anderson ’10
    • Eve A. Anderson ’06
    • Jeffrey S. Anderson ’02
    • Jennifer Lee Anderson ’01
    • Michael Edward Anderson ’83
    • Agnes Camille Andre ’86
    • Arve Johan Andresen ’88
    • Leslie C. Andrews ’11
    • Herry Andriejanssen ’76
    • Timothy Tyson Andrus ’07
    • Amy L. Anenberg ’13
    • Renzo Anfossi Jauregui ’12
    • Robert Ang ’05
    • Caroline Angoorly ’04
    • Robert Angus ’05
    • Reddy Annappareddy
    • Leerone Anolik ’13
    • Seth Anspach ’13
    • Fauze Barreto Antun ’03
    • Rachel Anne Apfel ’06
    • Apostolos Apostolakis ’02
    • Natan Applebaum ’07
    • Raquel Lorraine Aragon ’08
    • Jimmy Arakanji ’11
    • Tasso Bezerra De Menezes Alenca Araripe ’13
    • Babak Arbabha ’01
    • Juan Arbide ’08
    • Adele W. Archer ’83
    • Abigail Kahn Archibald ’05
    • Antonio Ardit Chofre ’09
    • Joaquin Ardit Chofre ’11
    • James Edward Arestia ’11
    • Argyris Argyrou ’08
    • Dan David Aridor ’94
    • Matan Ariel ’11
    • Gbolade Arinoso ’08
    • Lori H. Arndt ’95
    • Deborah A. Arnold ’03
    • Holly Wynn Arnowitz ’88
    • Francisco Arocha ’03
    • Dov B. Aronowitz ’81
    • Saurabh Arora ’12
    • Kaushik Arunagiri ’96
    • Davina Aryeh ’11
    • Linda Elaine Asaf ’91
    • Patricia Asdourian Lapenta ’13
    • Gideon Edmond Asher ’88
    • Vincent Francois Aslangul ’93
    • Manoj Asnani ’09
    • Ludmila Konstantinova Astahova ’05
    • Masato Ata ’93
    • Miltiadis Athanassiou ’03
    • Michael C. Atkin ’81
    • Martin A. Atlas ’13
    • Janet Au ’08
    • Jennifer Au-Yeung ’09
    • Roberto Axel Augspach ’97
    • Matthias Manfred Aumayr ’13
    • Janine A. Aurichio ’94
    • Edgar Auslander ’90
    • Michael Avari ’77
    • Aycan Avci ’00
    • James Avery ’08
    • Irina Avtsin ’07
    • Carlos J. Ayalde Garcia ’12
    • Richard Enrique Ayudant ’03
    • Gil Goncalves de Azevedo ’05
    • Paula Backer ’08
    • Roland H. Backes ’06
    • Stephanie Badii ’08
    • Bumjick Bae ’09
    • Rahul Bafna ’02
    • Benjamin Bahr ’11
    • Patricia M. Baione ’09
    • Ahmed Hussain Bajunaid ’12
    • Gina Oulia Baker Chambers ’09
    • Madeline Kurzlechner Baker ’06
    • Matthew Orlin Baker ’11
    • Ahmad Bakri Kasbah ’10
    • Kamar O. Bakrin ’00
    • Sanjit Bakshi ’03
    • Gene Douglas Balas ’03
    • Jaya Balasubramaniam ’06
    • Sedef K. Baldwin ’04
    • Matthew B. Balestrieri ’09
    • Ruy Gabriel Balieiro Filho ’06
    • Juan I. Baltodano ’09
    • Jennifer Reed Banando ’03
    • Sandeep R. Banatwala ’93
    • Jennifer Derwik Band ’06
    • Bill Bumjung Bang ’01
    • Adam Banks
    • Arvind Bansal ’08
    • Pranati Bansal ’12
    • Vivek Bansal ’00
    • Preethi Sunil Bapna ’12
    • Syed Jamal Baquar ’97
    • Manuel Barallat ’06
    • John Barbo ’93
    • William Thomas Bardeen ’04
    • Erik A. Barenthein ’01
    • Katherine Suzanne Barkin ’05
    • Scott S. Barnum ’82
    • Itai Baron ’01
    • Bruce M. Barone ’73
    • Sonia Barquin Bernal ’10
    • Thomas Nicholas Barreca ’88
    • Jose Barreto ’08
    • Fernando Costa Barros ’81
    • Philip K. Bartow ’11
    • Alper Basoglu ’04
    • Arlene Bassett ’94
    • Ayashkanta Basu ’09
    • Diptes Basu ’12
    • Shareef Mostafa Batata ’07
    • Thomas Murphey Batchelor ’97
    • Anthony D. Battaglia ’69
    • Sara Elizabeth Batterton ’07
    • Lynn Baucom ’94
    • Jason Bauer ’08
    • Steven Joseph Bauer ’05
    • Martin L. Baum ’86
    • Natalia Marie Baum ’11
    • Corbin Jay Baumel ’04
    • Bruce Windsor Baumgartner ’13
    • Michael Steven Baumstein ’99
    • Ruben Bautista-Tapias ’12
    • Bianca V. Bax ’04
    • William Francis Baxter ’89
    • Tayfun Bayazit ’83
    • Reyhan Baylan ’09
    • Pamela C. Beam ’76
    • John Eric Beaman ’95
    • Joseph Beard ’05
    • Stacey Beck ’09
    • David A. Becker ’93
    • David Robert Becker ’03
    • Jessica Becker ’14
    • Michael Taylor Becker ’93
    • Jared Samuel Beckerman ’12
    • Cari Sue Bedorow ’02
    • Sami Begg ’11
    • Roy Simon Bejarano ’04
    • Daniel J. Belcher ’08
    • Richard R. Bell ’12
    • Scott Patrick Belveal ’00
    • Izzet Benadrete ’83
    • Jonathan Bendheim ’04
    • Sanna Bengali ’10
    • Marcel Benjamin ’10
    • Jason Bennett ’12
    • Lionel Pedro Benoist ’96
    • John Matthew Bensche ’93
    • Izzet Bensusan ’08
    • Nadine Beolchi ’12
    • Liz Wise Bergman ’12
    • Clover C. Bergmann ’78
    • Jason David Berk ’99
    • Bradley Berkin ’10
    • Brian Wayne Berman ’72
    • Ian David Berman ’10
    • Todd R. Berman ’83
    • Joseph Edward Bernabucci ’09
    • Wolfgang Bernhard ’88
    • G. Jonathan Bernstein ’08
    • Dina Berrada ’13
    • Sofia Berreta ’08
    • Jenelle Tamara Berry ’09
    • Jessica K. Berry ’12
    • Matthew P. Berry ’10
    • Mathieu Jean-Louis Aris Berthelon ’12
    • Natalia O. Bertinat ’10
    • Brendan Paul Bertsch ’98
    • Dan Viktor Besjakov ’89
    • James Hartley Beverley ’98
    • Moufid Y. Beydoun ’70
    • Goutham A. Bhadri ’09
    • Anurag Bhaskar ’13
    • Ankush A. Bhatia ’13
    • Amit Bhatiani ’03
    • Luca Bianchi ’86
    • Lauren Bias
    • Robert Bidwell Bibow ’96
    • Valerie B. Bickford ’81
    • Oscar E. Biehl Navarrete ’12
    • Hanna Marie Bigelow ’85
    • Sebastian Bihari ’11
    • Bruno Bilik ’02
    • Alan S. Binder ’76
    • Paul L. Binder ’65
    • Thomas T. Bingham ’78
    • Alon Biran ’98
    • Joshua Stewart Blacher ’01
    • Guy Blachman ’98
    • Rami Blachman ’95
    • Ian Black ’08
    • Thomas M. Blair ’10
    • Danielle Marisol Blake ’04
    • Robert Charles Blanch ’00
    • Bern Erik Blikstad ’84
    • Yehuda A. Blinder ’95
    • Jeffrey Block ’03
    • Mitchell W. Block ’74
    • Peter Scott Bloom ’84
    • Michael Jason Bloss ’04
    • Evan Brian Blum ’91
    • Laurence J. Blumberg ’94
    • Myron Blumenfeld
    • Hayley Blunden ’13
    • Cindy Bo ’06
    • Michael Mather Boardman ’93
    • Scott Bennett Bober ’94
    • Ennio Valerio Boccardi ’03
    • Gonzalo M. Bofill ’10
    • Riccardo Boin ’10
    • Zaineb Bokhari ’99
    • Jonathan Bonaiuto ’11
    • Robert Tam Boncan ’00
    • Kelly Vlah Bookmyer ’04
    • Kelly Lauren Boone ’12
    • Marcel Borelli ’09
    • Jose Alexandre Carneiro
      Borges ’02
    • Philippe Bernard Bories ’91
    • Per-Hakan Borjesson ’80
    • Fausto Borotto ’08
    • Niels E. Bos ’01
    • Michael James Boswell ’13
    • Michael John Boublik ’90
    • Miriam Wohabe Boublik ’90
    • Brian K. Boufarah ’03
    • Rodolphe A. Boulanger ’05
    • Carmen Boulet Bunzl ’12
    • Alix S. Boulnois ’13
    • Chelseay Ann Boulos ’12
    • Franck Bousquet ’01
    • Walid Faiz Boustany ’83
    • Thomas Mac Laren Bow ’87
    • Marc Wayne Bowers ’95
    • John Spencer Boyd ’96
    • Phoebe C. Boyer ’93
    • Luke Boyett ’08
    • Lindsey Claire Boylan ’12
    • Carrie Freeman Braddock ’06
    • Ashley Lorraine Brady ’13
    • Christopher M. Bragdon ’12
    • Braxton T. Bragg ’13
    • Francesco Braggiotti ’10
    • Erica C. Brailey ’10
    • Bea Brandhoff ’09
    • Michael James Brandmeyer ’94
    • Michael R. Bransford ’97
    • Nicolas Braun ’02
    • Todd Peterson Breeden ’13
    • Koen Bremer ’12
    • Michael Craig Brereton ’98
    • Ida Breyer ’13
    • Preston Eugene Brice ’13
    • Stefano Bridelli ’83
    • Eric Brielmann
    • Dimitris K. Brilis ’03
    • Scott Britton
    • Carolina Teixeira Brochado ’13
    • Stacey Jill Brodbar ’00
    • Michael Brody ’07
    • Dennis Bron ’09
    • Rom Bronfman ’12
    • Benjamin Martin Brook ’13
    • Anthony P. Brookfield ’95
    • David Michael Brooks ’78
    • Lawrence H. Brooks ’05
    • Doug Brown ’99
    • Jermaine Rory Brown ’12
    • Matthew Brett Brown ’95
    • Michael Brown ’11
    • Nancy Katherine Brown ’11
    • Rebecca Phoebe Brown ’07
    • Sarah Hillary Brown ’12
    • Shivauna M. Brown ’08
    • Rutger Govert Bruining ’08
    • Sanford A. Brumley ’82
    • Oliver Watson Buccicone ’12
    • Edison C. Buchanan ’81
    • Michael Aaron Buchenholz ’13
    • Doreen Laura Bucher ’96
    • Lisa M. Buchwalter ’81
    • Abigail Coen Buckwalter ’12
    • George C. Budden ’91
    • Ridwan Budijono ’05
    • Adam E. Budnick ’99
    • Philip Buergin ’10
    • John M. Buethe ’12
    • Anont Bukkanasuta ’94
    • Rachel Samson Bullis ’11
    • Gerald E. Burg ’65
    • Yvonne E. Burke ’04
    • Deborah Marie Burks ’92
    • Ciara Anne Burnham ’93
    • Carl A. Burton ’09
    • James Edward Burtson ’94
    • Elizabeth Susanna Bury ’04
    • Loren A. Busby ’94
    • Cynthia P. Bush ’97
    • Heidi Carla Bush ’83
    • Anne M. Busquet ’78
    • Philippe Anastase Busslinger ’01
    • Tatyana Butko ’12
    • Margaret Isa Butler ’01
    • Lauren B. Buxbaum ’00
    • Robert M. Buxton ’73
    • Jenny Lin Byers ’08
    • Benjamin LaKoy Bynum ’10
    • John Theodore Byrnes ’88
    • Javier Caballero-Aguila ’12
    • Wilfredo E. Cabrera ’06
    • Shardee Sheryce Caesar ’13
    • Xin Cai ’13
    • Hartleigh A. Caine ’09
    • Shaun Callaghan ’11
    • Jeffrey Faber Calnan ’87
    • Marta Calvo Garcia ’11
    • Francisco Camargo ’08
    • Monique Victorine Cameron ’98
    • Douglas Campbell Jr. ’78
    • Emily Campbell
    • John R. Campbell ’73
    • Mark Campbell ’07
    • Jonathan Canarick ’06
    • Salvatore Arcangelo
      Candido ’86
    • Ion Valentin Cangea ’93
    • Carlos Canivell ’88
    • Lisa Estelle Canoura-Reid ’00
    • Zubin M. Canteenwalla ’09
    • Joseph Raymond Cantwell ’07
    • Erica F. Canzona ’03
    • April Cao ’06
    • Ming Cao ’07
    • Hilary Minot Capato ’13
    • Christopher Daniel Capece ’04
    • Adele Tolli Capela ’78
    • Francesco Capurro ’08
    • Sarah Caputo ’07
    • Giorgia Carastro ’11
    • Michael G. Cardamone ’08
    • Mark David Carden ’12
    • Fabio Cardenas ’09
    • Allison C. Carey ’83
    • Patrick H. Carey ’11
    • William Russell Carey III ’11
    • Robert Geoffrey Carleton Jr. ’04
    • Luis Federico Carmona ’06
    • Neil Carragher ’93
    • Mariano A. Carranza ’13
    • Jose Carrazza ’03
    • Carlos A. Carreno ’05
    • Thomas Hellmuth Carroux ’90
    • Lynn R. Carrozza ’90
    • Kathy L. Carrozzi ’99
    • David Randolph Carter ’96
    • Owen Richard Cartier ’12
    • James Vincent Caruso ’91
    • Pedro Jose Caruso ’03
    • Leao Carvalho ’12
    • Mary Ann Casati ’82
    • Stefano Casertano ’08
    • Lakesha Cash ’10
    • Michael Ryan Casia ’12
    • Joseph M. Cassin Jr. ’05
    • Silvio Castelletti ’95
    • Paula Diez Castilho ’13
    • David Castillo Zapata ’11
    • Patricio Ramos Castro ’05
    • Charles G. Cecil ’79
    • Fabio Celadon ’00
    • Christopher S. Celio ’12
    • Ipek Nur Cem Taha ’93
    • Kevin Centofanti ’90
    • Rafael Cerezo Laporta ’77
    • Maximo J. Cergneux ’04
    • Anil Bhushan Chachra ’06
    • Luis Adolfo Chacon ’88
    • Byunghyun Chae ’13
    • Harry Kin Wai Chai ’09
    • Cyrus Chaichian ’78
    • David Donner Chait ’13
    • Souheil Joseph Chaker ’88
    • Swagata Chakrabarti ’08
    • Chee Kong Chan ’03
    • Jackie Chan ’09
    • Jessica Claire Oi-Shan Chan ’10
    • Joseph Oscar Chan ’04
    • Kevin L. Chan ’97
    • Lanna Wei Chan ’13
    • Millard Y. Chan ’99
    • Aric C. Chang ’13
    • Christopher Chang ’03
    • Dae Ryun Chang ’81
    • Gregory K. Chang ’09
    • Michael Chang
    • Michael Yio-How Chang ’98
    • Sheree Chang ’07
    • Thomas A. Chang ’11
    • Vincent Chin-Sen Chang ’03
    • Chester A. Chao ’03
    • Yuan H. Chao ’74
    • Elie Emile Chaoul ’86
    • Julie Chapman ’83
    • Nicolas Chapman ’08
    • Christoph Charbonnier ’00
    • Matthieu Charpentier ’10
    • Linda Chase-Jenkins ’93
    • Rudra Chatterjee ’04
    • Shoma Chatterjee ’01
    • Kevin Chean ’07
    • Guzel Chechenova ’11
    • Jason Ross Chekofsky ’11
    • Tom T. Chempananical ’09
    • Aileen Chen ’04
    • Alexis Chen ’99
    • Eric Kay Chen ’03
    • Jacky Bo-Gwang Chen ’06
    • Judy Chen ’04
    • Lawrence K. Chen ’07
    • Miranda R. Chen ’08
    • Sheau-Lan Chen ’99
    • Siyuan Chen ’07
    • Susan Dan Chen ’97
    • Victor T. Chen ’07
    • Weiwei Chen ’10
    • Steve Cheney ’09
    • Lester Sy-Bong Cheng ’90
    • Stephanie Marie Cheng ’13
    • Victoria Ling Cheng ’12
    • Wan-Lae Cheng ’08
    • Wai-Chew Cheong ’73
    • Nowell Scott Chernick ’97
    • Rachel L. Chernoff ’12
    • Sunny Cheung ’04
    • Albert Chi ’12
    • Alena Chiang ’14
    • Jason Wei Chiang ’12
    • Yueh-Hua Chiang ’11
    • Peter A. Chiappetta ’76
    • Tarkashi Crispin Chiba ’13
    • Viatcheslav A. Chichvarin ’08
    • Silvana Chilelli ’01
    • Lewis Guthrie Chilton II ’02
    • Brian Fong Chin ’10
    • Foo Chun Chin ’87
    • Stanley Wen-Chieh Ching ’95
    • Cheryl Jill Chiovetta ’98
    • Francois Chirumberro ’09
    • Stan Roy Chiu ’02
    • Winston Cham Chiu ’97
    • Oleg Chizh ’10
    • Mark Alexander Chlapowski ’94
    • Joseph T. Chmielewski ’09
    • Injik Cho ’10
    • Tin Tak Cho ’11
    • Yeo Joon Cho ’12
    • Bum Sun Choi ’02
    • Hana Choi ’09
    • Hyemi Choi ’08
    • Jay Hoon Choi ’98
    • Jennie Choi ’12
    • Justin Choi ’07
    • Mike Choi ’06
    • Simon Waihong Choi ’08
    • Gina Chon ’06
    • Kwang Ho Chon ’07
    • Muskan Chopra ’13
    • Katherine Kim Chorodo ’04
    • Evan Shih-Chieh Chou ’06
    • Linda C. Chou ’05
    • Paavan Choudary ’07
    • Wai-Yi Chow ’08
    • January Choy ’11
    • Petros Christodoulou ’85
    • Georgios Chryssikos ’01
    • Agnes Chu ’08
    • Aarsha Chugh ’11
    • Soo Young Chun-Turley ’02
    • Ann M. Chung ’10
    • Chien-Li Chung ’98
    • Margaret Caspler Cianci ’83
    • Greg Paul Ciesielski ’13
    • Mark James Cirilli ’03
    • Fernando J. Cisneros ’06
    • Howard L. Clark Jr. ’68
    • Rodney James Clark ’95
    • Michael J. Clarke ’71
    • Arturo Claro ’93
    • Ethan S. Clary ’07
    • David J. Clayton ’03
    • Brian James Coan ’88
    • Mauricio G. Coarasa ’03
    • Joao P. Coelho-Borges ’02
    • Gaddy Cohen ’01
    • Jamie Cohen
    • Jessica Cohen ’11
    • Joseph Cohen ’69
    • Yehuda Samson Cohen ’01
    • Debra A. Coleman ’03
    • Edward W. Coll ’76
    • Kevin Lee Coll ’11
    • Henry Collard ’11
    • Joseph F. Collerd ’78
    • John M. Collins ’97
    • Mark M. Collins Jr. ’83
    • Geoffrey J. Colvin ’78
    • Andrea Com ’09
    • Juan Martin Comesana ’96
    • Hilary Marie Comstock ’13
    • Marjorie Condoris ’13
    • Eric Sean Connerly ’98
    • Michael Connor ’11
    • John V. Connorton III ’03
    • Thomas Joseph Conroy ’87
    • Cyrille R. Conseil ’92
    • Alberto Constans ’02
    • Constantinos Constantinidis ’86
    • Cutler Cook ’11
    • Mary Joie Cooney ’98
    • Shawn William Cooper ’06
    • Monica Coppi ’99
    • Bulend Corbacioglu ’93
    • Jay Corcoran
    • Alan R. Cordova ’08
    • Brieuc Corlay ’12
    • Gonzalo Cornejo ’08
    • Andres Correa ’08
    • Felipe Correa ’12
    • Frederick J. Corsentino ’93
    • Charles M. Costenbader ’86
    • Guy Cote ’97
    • Edward Cotler ’07
    • Alexandre Mathews Sturm Coutinho ’02
    • Deborah Ann Cowan ’83
    • Shannon Katara Cowherd ’02
    • Andrew A. Cox ’10
    • Christopher Lewis Cox ’11
    • Edward G. Cox ’98
    • Thomas E. Cox ’79
    • Mike Cozart ’11
    • Devin Crago ’07
    • Richard Craig ’01
    • Thomas M. Craig Jr. ’82
    • Lennart G. Crain ’10
    • Zel Alexander Crampton ’13
    • Alejandro T. Cravino ’09
    • Juliet Adeline Cronin ’01
    • Carrie Westlake Cronkey ’05
    • Siobhan T. Cropper ’07
    • John Dudley Crouchley IV ’12
    • Thomas C. Crouse Jr. ’61
    • Alexander R. Crutchfield Jr. ’84
    • Michelle Cruz Peverley ’10
    • Sebastian Cubas ’11
    • Fenella J. Cubbon ’93
    • Michele Dawn Cubic ’96
    • Benjamin Cuby ’05
    • Francisco Borja Luse Cuellar ’05
    • Roberto S. Cuenca ’73
    • Patricia Colon Cumiskey ’98
    • Sean P. Cumiskey ’97
    • Alexander K. Cuniasse ’12
    • Andrew Prior Cunningham ’96
    • Kevin J. Cunningham ’07
    • Anthony Curro ’08
    • Norman Rupert Cutler ’03
    • Ernest K. S. Cuyegkeng ’70
    • Laszlo R. Czirjak ’86
    • Manda Jean D’Agata ’99
    • Eurico L. C. D’Amorim ’99
    • Alberto A. D’Angelo ’05
    • Amy Beth D’Onofrio ’12
    • Pedro Braga Da Costa ’04
    • Ellen Abraham Dabela ’12
    • Ayana Dabney ’13
    • Randy Kenneth Dahl ’90
    • Franco Fabio Daino ’01
    • Franco R. Dal Pont ’08
    • Isha Ketan Dalal ’12
    • Nitin M. Dalal ’76
    • Shaily Neil Dalal ’12
    • Yaasen M. Dalal ’03
    • Gaurav Dalmia ’90
    • Brendan John Dalton ’11
    • Raul Damas ’12
    • Tad A. Danz ’68
    • Agustin Danza ’12
    • Ana Isabel Frias Darrigrandi ’05
    • Peggy Levere Dasilva ’83
    • Mallika Daswani ’12
    • Shobhit Datta ’12
    • Arlyn Davich ’09
    • Diana K. David ’97
    • Robert L. Davidow ’73
    • Keith Ernest Davies ’04
    • Andrea Cecile Davila ’11
    • Anthony Tim Davis ’04
    • John Andrew Davis ’90
    • Owen Davis ’08
    • Richard A. Davis ’96
    • Todd Jeremy Davison ’98
    • Ayaz Dawood ’93
    • William D. Schwartzmann ’08
    • Jeanette Marie Day ’04
    • Vivek Dayal ’98
    • Graeme E. Daykin ’08
    • Alvaro P. de Aguiar Jr. ’67
    • Damien de Bettignies ’05
    • Salome De Cambra ’93
    • Lucio De Costanzo ’12
    • Reinier Christiaan De Jong ’13
    • Remmelt S. de Jong ’09
    • Francis de la Cruz ’08
    • Patricia de Lima Goulart ’12
    • Michael Allen De Lucia ’89
    • Nicola De Martino ’02
    • Isabella De Mattia ’12
    • Rubens de Mello Andrade Coutinho ’10
    • Michael E.S. de Mello ’81
    • Mara De Monte ’10
    • Francesco De Paolis ’82
    • Ignacio de Ramon
      Jacob-ernst ’12
    • Xavier Inigo de Romana ’02
    • Jesse P. De Salvo ’11
    • Emanuele de Santis ’08
    • Marc L. de Somer ’98
    • Michele de Souza ’12
    • Philippe De Tremiolles ’95
    • Richard de Visser ’11
    • Roberto Deambrogio ’02
    • Christian R. DeAngelis ’99
    • Janet Chan DeCamp ’13
    • Brian Joseph DeCenzo ’12
    • Lauren Decker ’09
    • Jennifer DeFazio ’03
    • Glenn DeGama
    • Dennis Michael Degnan ’07
    • Jaime Del Pozo ’13
    • Franco R. Del Rosario ’74
    • Eric E. DeLamarter ’10
    • Sandy DeLeon
    • Shadan A. Deleveaux ’05
    • Frank J. Dellaquila ’81
    • Robert Andrew Delman ’98
    • Janice M. DeLuise ’79
    • Michael James DeMarco ’91
    • Christopher Tyson Demarino ’03
    • Ezgi Demirdag ’12
    • Scott James Dempsey ’13
    • Michael M. Denning ’73
    • Thomas Depuydt ’09
    • Elif Derekoylu ’11
    • Nell Maya Derick Debevoise ’12
    • Jeffrey A. Derman ’00
    • Alok A. Desai ’13
    • Eric R. Desautel ’03
    • Alexis Rebecca DeSieno ’12
    • Guillaume P. Detrait ’02
    • Anne Bevis Detwiler ’97
    • James Edward Deveau ’83
    • Darren R. DeVleeschouwer ’12
    • Shiv Dewan ’05
    • Rohit Dhingra ’12
    • Joseph P. Di Bella ’68
    • Joseph Di Tomaso ’03
    • Alberto Jose Dias Leon ’99
    • Martin E. Diaz Plata ’95
    • Christian DiCarlo ’10
    • David John Dickhudt ’84
    • Pamela Schneider Dickstein ’98
    • Bryant Albert Dieffenbacher ’10
    • Erik Diehn ’08
    • Christian P. Dietsche ’12
    • Christian Diez Girona ’11
    • Nunzio Digiacomo ’11
    • Rachel Diller ’99
    • Robert Michael Dillon ’04
    • Cem Dilmegani ’12
    • Christopher S. DiMarco ’07
    • Jacqueline Louise Dinan ’92
    • Devrim Dirik ’10
    • Sean Harris Diskin ’09
    • Nadia Djait ’88
    • Oleg Dmitriev ’12
    • Cuong K. Do ’10
    • Stefan Doering
    • George William Doerre ’10
    • Abigail Colvin Doft ’98
    • Thomas Jude Doherty ’91
    • Carolyn Nannini Dolan ’78
    • Patrick F. Dolan ’78
    • Valero Domingo ’07
    • Jorge Dominguez Cruzat ’85
    • Jonathan J. Donahue ’98
    • Richard D. Donovan ’02
    • Thomas L. Doorley III ’69
    • Michael E. Doppelt ’93
    • John Louis Dorazio ’11
    • Vladimir Dorokhov ’09
    • Ricardo dos Santos Jr. ’07
    • Michel Elias Doumet ’10
    • Calanit Dovere-Valfar ’00
    • Allyson Rose Downey ’10
    • Kelley Downey
    • Patrick Francis Downing ’03
    • Robert James Downing ’84
    • Caroline Marie Doyle ’12
    • Katherine D. Doyle
    • Lyman C. Doyle ’05
    • Douglas Persons Dozier Jr. ’01
    • Julien Dray ’11
    • Christine F. Drinan ’11
    • Devon M. Driscoll ’12
    • Rachel Bobrow Drori ’09
    • Naomi Samantha Dsouza ’13
    • Rodobaldo Duartes ’00
    • Jordan Dubnow ’11
    • Miguel Fernando Duenas ’05
    • Dennis Patrick Dugan ’11
    • Radhika Duggal ’10
    • Erica N. Duignan-Minnihan ’04
    • Frederick H. Dulles ’68
    • Wolfgang Dunkel ’93
    • Seth Duplantis ’10
    • Christopher K. Durlacher ’11
    • Anindo Dutta
    • Jennifer Frances Dwork ’10
    • Emily Patricia Dyer ’12
    • Wayne Dyke
    • Bryan Munroe Eagle III ’85
    • Sandy Eapen ’07
    • Dana Weiss Edelstein ’13
    • Kristen Edgreen Kaufman ’02
    • Peter Edward ’85
    • Kerry-Ann T. Edwards ’08
    • Scott Douglas Edwardson ’00
    • Amir Efrati ’01
    • Chris Eichmann ’04
    • Gregory Francis Eickbush ’95
    • Claus Eilersen ’88
    • Carol B. Einiger ’73
    • Sivan Einstein ’10
    • Jason Marc Eisen ’02
    • Federico Lorenzo Eisner ’99
    • Emre Ekmekci ’07
    • Yara Lynn El Daher ’13
    • Salah Brik El Hannachi ’75
    • Tarek El Sherif ’06
    • Wassim El-skaff ’13
    • Omar Said Elangbawy ’13
    • Valeriy A. Elbert ’10
    • Abdalla Abdelaziz Naga
      Elebiary ’01
    • Ralf Elhadef ’02
    • Lauren McCormick Elsabee ’09
    • Ofer Elyakim ’03
    • Dana Endundo-Ferreira ’12
    • Peter Charles William
      Enestrom ’11
    • Alan L. Eng ’98
    • Richard Arthur Engel ’00
    • Stephen C. Eppley ’73
    • Stacey Lauren Epstein ’11
    • Carrie Joelle Ergin ’99
    • Kim Leinwand Erle ’94
    • Javier Escobar ’09
    • Richmond Ezer O. Escolar ’09
    • Jorge Pablo Escutia Lopez ’03
    • Bruno C. Esgalhado ’09
    • Dennis N. Eshleman ’78
    • David Andres Espinosa ’12
    • Michelle Essome ’99
    • Mario Estima de Oliveira ’11
    • Felipe Antonio Padilla
      Estrella III ’98
    • Andrea A. Eubanks ’98
    • Craig C. Evans ’81
    • Eleanor Renee Evans ’78
    • Robert S. Evans ’68
    • Alex Evgenev ’98
    • James W. Eyres ’68
    • Jay W. Faberman ’67›
    • Jeffrey Fabrikant ’06
    • Yasmina Fage ’13
    • Rick Fair ’92
    • Erwan Faiveley ’11
    • Juan X. Falconi ’08
    • Anja Falk ’11
    • Cidney Jordan Falk ’13
    • Kelly Lynn Fallon ’14
    • Chonghan Fan ’08
    • JoAnn C. Fan ’00
    • Henry Wei-Han Fang ’99
    • Jiaying Fang ’06
    • Kun Fang ’11
    • William Fang ’14
    • Vincenzo Fantasia ’10
    • El Mehdi Faouzi ’05
    • David-Jacques Farahi ’07
    • Tali Farahi ’11
    • Roxana Fariborz ’96
    • Jawwad Ahmed Farid ’00
    • Thiressia Farmaki ’05
    • Jenny Farrelly
    • Paul Farris ’11
    • Amir Reza Farrokhnia ’04
    • Tamatha Jean Farrow ’00
    • Neda Nora Farzan ’13
    • Jaime Fasja Amkie ’10
    • Jarret Scott Fass ’09
    • Vera Pechota Faulhaber ’88
    • Brendan Thomas Fay ’11
    • Jason M. Feirman ’13
    • Karen E. Feldman ’97
    • Rachel Felix ’06
    • Susan Fellner ’98
    • Siwei Feng ’12
    • Brian F. Fennell ’11
    • Amman Fenster ’10
    • Diego Fernandez Acedo ’10
    • Aryanne Rosa Ferranti ’10
    • Michael Gerard Ferrara ’00
    • Roberto Bocchino Ferrari ’01
    • Michele Ferrario ’07
    • Guilherme A. Ferreira Filho ’13
    • Valerio Ferrero ’08
    • Tiago Sonza Ferro ’11
    • Michael Kahn Ferry ’06
    • Jeffrey Douglas Fertuck ’01
    • Jason Feuerstein ’10
    • Eduardo Fichmann ’08
    • Claire J. Fiddian-Green ’03
    • Brian J. Fieber ’11
    • Gregory James Fieber ’11
    • Anastasia V. Filina ’11
    • Laura Finefrock ’09
    • Matthew K. Finkle ’99
    • Harold Moore Finnegan ’91
    • Stephen Lloyd Fisch ’04
    • David Ray Fischer ’88
    • Dan Fishel ’08
    • Gerry Fisher
    • Jeffrey Joseph Fisher ’00
    • Jeanne Fishman
    • Michael Gerard Flanagan Jr. ’13
    • Alexander Neill Flecker ’06
    • Michael Lloyd Fleischer ’97
    • Robert Todd Fleisher ’92
    • Paul W. Fletcher ’95
    • Daniel E. Flores ’02
    • Aldo Florissi ’90
    • Jordan A. Flowers ’12
    • Brian Charles Flynn Jr. ’87
    • Michael Flynn ’08
    • Darren Marc Fogel ’98
    • Laura Kristen Fogg ’11
    • Peter Fok ’04
    • Olga Fokina ’10
    • Jeronimo F. Folgueira ’08
    • Cristiano B. Fontes ’09
    • Richard P. Fore ’12
    • Henry Hazlitt Forsyth ’06
    • Ginna Foster Cannon ’03
    • Dawn M. Foster ’97
    • Jason Charles Foster ’03
    • Ahmed Y. Foukara ’08
    • Daniel Fountenberry ’08
    • Jose Angel Fourquet ’96
    • Elizabeth F. Fox ’77
    • Jonathan Andrew Fox ’04
    • Matthew Lanning Fox ’02
    • Eduardo E. Franck ’80
    • Edward J. Frank ’84
    • Nicholas Frankopan ’09
    • Allison Kathleen Freeman ’12
    • Tracy Taray Freeman ’06
    • Eliot E. Freeston ’09
    • J. J. Freitag ’06
    • Aliza B. Freud ’01
    • Stephanie Gail Fried ’03
    • Susan H. Frieden ’90
    • Jonathan W. Friedland ’97
    • Alexander S. Friedman ’98
    • Brett Friedman ’10
    • Deena Emuna Friedman ’97
    • Edward Murray Friedman ’03
    • Lisa Levenson Friedman ’07
    • Nicholas G. Friend ’11
    • James A. Frings ’83
    • Matthew H. Frisch ’11
    • Louis DuVal Frost ’03
    • Chung-Hong Fu ’02
    • Erin L. Fu ’10
    • Patrick W. Fu ’06
    • Mari Fujii ’93
    • Masayoshi Fujii ’84
    • Scott Fuller
    • Abby Yu-Chi Fung ’04
    • Jonathan M. Fung ’10
    • Renato Oliveira Furtado ’99
    • Jennifer Lynn Fusillo ’12
    • Sally J. Gabriel ’79
    • Ross Birkmann Gabrielson ’12
    • Pierre O. Gabris ’03
    • Karen B. Gage ’97
    • Michael S. Galardi ’71
    • Luis Alfredo Galarza ’13
    • Sarah Gale ’10
    • Lindy A. Gallagher ’82
    • Sarah Jeanne Gallagher ’98
    • Molly Glover Gallatin ’97
    • Adam H. Gallistel ’04
    • Osvaldo M. Gallo ’89
    • Mark Timothy Gallogly ’86
    • Nicholas F. Galluccio ’78
    • Dean C. Gamanos ’67
    • Faris Gammoh ’07
    • Rahul Gandhi ’10
    • Ravin Gandhi
    • Jennifer Diane Gandin ’99
    • Brinda Ganguly ’02
    • John M. Gannon ’08
    • Juliana R. Gansl ’12
    • Anu R. Ganti ’10
    • Xiang Gao ’99
    • Yue Gao ’11
    • Ronaldo Garces ’07
    • Nicolas Garcia Benitez ’12
    • Eugenio Garcia Palacios ’08
    • Rocio Garcia Ruiz ’12
    • Ana Garcia ’08
    • Carlos Enrique Garcia ’85
    • Atin Garg ’13
    • Rajeev Garg ’07
    • Zoya Moneva Gargiulo ’98
    • Christopher James Garrett ’96
    • Michael Garrett ’70
    • Salvador D. Gatbonton ’94
    • Charles B. Gates ’68
    • Charles R. Gates ’72
    • Thomas Gaul ’88
    • William Rutherford Gay ’96
    • Jonathan Gazdak ’10
    • Christopher E. Gazze ’08
    • Brian Houng Gee ’04
    • Michelle Gee ’13
    • Vanessa Gelado ’07
    • Joshua Golob Gelfman ’06
    • Eli Gelman ’97
    • Vessela Genova ’07
    • Christopher George ’11
    • Rajan Simon George ’01
    • Anthony F. Gerardi ’03
    • Klaus H. Gerdes Barkow ’04
    • James R. Gerhart ’03
    • Eric J. Germa ’93
    • Emily G. Gerne ’08
    • Jacob Willem Gerritsen ’11
    • Helen L. Gershkovich ’11
    • Jonathan Gerszberg ’08
    • Jeffrey A. Gerwin ’88
    • James Ghalayini ’02
    • Alijohn Ghassabeh ’11
    • Mehdi Ghissassi ’12
    • Aditya Ghuwalewala ’11
    • Matthew J. Giammanco ’13
    • David Andrew Giancola ’11
    • Andrew Giangrave ’05
    • Leonidas Giannakopoulos ’09
    • Sarah Elizabeth Giblin ’12
    • Robert Steven Gibralter ’78
    • Rachel Vessey Gibson ’09
    • Jeff Giesea
    • Gideon M. Gil ’00
    • Sonia Gil-Costa ’12
    • Yaniv Gilad ’12
    • Syed Gilani
    • Benjamin James Gilbertson ’05
    • Steven East Gilbertson ’03
    • Fredric L. Gilde ’97
    • Ole Johan Gillebo ’11
    • J. Sebastian Gimenez ’04
    • Lawrence Joseph Gioia ’86
    • Radhika Kapoor Giri ’12
    • Asgeir Gislason ’10
    • E. Gray Glass III ’67
    • Jonathan Benjamin Glass ’96
    • Nina Gayle Glass ’93
    • Steven Howard Glickstein ’86
    • Marc Bennett Glosserman ’06
    • Lisa M. Glover ’97
    • Sergio Godoy ’99
    • Divya Goel ’10
    • Richard N. Gold ’71
    • Carolyn Lese Goldberg ’97
    • Julie Beth Goldberg ’00
    • Shai Goldberg ’03
    • Tomer Shmuel Goldberg ’13
    • Bradley J. Golden ’91
    • Ross Goldenberg ’07
    • Karen Goldfeder ’12
    • Laura Kulick Goldman ’12
    • Lewis Scott Goldman ’91
    • Joanne Goldner Kahan ’88
    • Neal H. Goldner ’96
    • Stephane Boris Goldsand ’01
    • Jonathan Goldsmith ’12
    • Melissa A. Goldsmith ’98
    • Geoffrey Aaron Goldstein ’07
    • Neal Goldstein
    • Francisco J. Gollonet Teruel ’12
    • Juan I. Gomez Vega ’09
    • Sohail Gondal ’08
    • Ana Paula Gonzalez ’13
    • Fernanda Gonzalez ’08
    • Jennifer L. Gonzalez ’09
    • Bryan M. Goode ’02
    • Stephen Goodman
    • Barbara H. Goodstein ’83
    • Brian James Goodwin ’13
    • Scott Goodwin ’07
    • Ranjiv Gopinath ’94
    • Igor V. Gorbatko ’98
    • Pavel Gorbaty ’08
    • Alexander W. A. Gordon ’11
    • Elizabeth Janeway Gordon ’83
    • Jonathan Edward Gordon ’06
    • Matthew Robert Gordon ’12
    • Matthew Gordon ’10
    • Peter James Gordon ’01
    • Samantha Bari Gordon ’12
    • Sheena Renee Gordon ’12
    • Steven Yaroslav Gorelik ’06
    • Andrea Yoram Goren ’94
    • Jeffrey L. Gorsuch ’97
    • Keren Gottesman ’08
    • Krishna Gottipaty ’06
    • Amit Govin ’11
    • Sofia Grafanaki - Fasouli ’10
    • Robert Granado ’10
    • Harry S. Grand ’08
    • Anselmo H. Grane ’09
    • Lauren Rachel Grass ’12
    • Stefano Grasso ’09
    • Peter H. Gray ’97
    • Justin Dale Greear
      MacGregor ’12
    • Joshua Adam Green ’00
    • Marvin Terry Green III ’88
    • Megan Elizabeth Green ’12
    • Sara Margaret Green ’01
    • Jon Ian Greenberg ’13
    • David Ira Greene ’03
    • Steven Greenfield ’07
    • Scott M. Greenhut ’99
    • Leonard H. Greenwood ’77
    • Katherine Corrigan Griff ’14
    • Jeremy Richard Griffin ’11
    • Whitney Winslow Grimm ’91
    • Frederick S. Grimwade ’85
    • Markus R. Grob ’03
    • Jasper Elco Groenenboom ’12
    • Melchert F. Groot ’86
    • Benjamin Isaac Grossman ’06
    • Carl S. Grossman ’74
    • Joni McKown Grossman ’03
    • Joshua N. Grossman ’11
    • Katharine E. Grossman ’09
    • Peter Murphy Groves ’03
    • Ines Grund ’09
    • Bing Gu ’13
    • Gervasio L. Guareschi ’09
    • Lea M. Guberina-Sulc ’12
    • Aveena Gudapati ’95
    • Jorge Alberto Guemez
      Trevino ’00
    • Christopher D. Guenther ’02
    • Dionne Gumbs ’07
    • Chuan Guo ’13
    • XinYu Guo ’11
    • Ankur Gupta ’12
    • Gaurav Gupta ’12
    • Neha Gupta ’09
    • Niraj Gupta ’02
    • Nishant Gupta ’08
    • Pallav Gupta ’12
    • Rajat Gupta ’07
    • Rishi K. Gupta ’11
    • Varun Gupta ’11
    • Gregory H. Gushee ’97
    • William R. Gussman ’68
    • Einar Magnusson
      Gustafsson ’98
    • Andrew M. Gutmann ’01
    • Chad Evan Gutstein ’00
    • Jaime A. Guzman ’11
    • Guillermo E. Guzman-Barron ’93
    • Alan J. Guzowski Cosiol ’01
    • Heon B. Ha ’07
    • Hyun Jin Ha ’12
    • Khaled Habayeb ’12
    • Robert Sebastian Habib ’13
    • Irit Habshush ’12
    • Antonio P. Hache ’80
    • Nicos P. Hadjiangelis ’08
    • Oana Hadzhiyski ’07
    • Sheheryar Hafeez ’11
    • Christopher C. Hagin ’12
    • Maggie Hagstrom ’08
    • Raheem A. Haji ’07
    • Asad I. Hajiyev ’10
    • Michael Rurik Halaby ’95
    • Mark V. Hallock ’82
    • Ben Hamburger ’05
    • John William Hamilton ’03
    • Tarek Hammam-Howe ’12
    • Jessica Hammerman ’14
    • Penelope Anne Hammond ’02
    • Wassim Hammoude ’08
    • Yaniv M. Hamou ’11
    • Catherine Soomee Han ’05
    • Rebecca Ming-Fung Han ’13
    • Michael Hand ’08
    • Stephen Hannan ’91
    • Viktor Hanzlik ’11
    • Imran N. Haque ’96
    • James T. Harden ’78
    • Guillermo Jesus Harding Delgado ’12
    • Sadamoto Harito ’73
    • Daniel Geier Harman ’11
    • Christopher Andrew Haroun ’00
    • Mariano Gabriel Harriague ’13
    • John Michael Harrington ’12
    • Deshaun Maria Harris ’14›
    • Gregg Martin Harris ’02
    • Elizabeth A. Harrison ’12
    • Ashley Y. Harshak ’97
    • Alan Edward Hart ’83
    • Thomas Walter Timothy Hartnett ’99
    • Stephanie L. Harvell ’12
    • Noushir Hasan ’76
    • Michael O. Haskamp ’05
    • Craig M. Hatkoff ’78
    • Efstratios Hatzistefanis ’95
    • Kyle Stuart Hauptman ’04
    • Martin Hausman
    • Lee Haverman ’01
    • Christine Diane Hawkins ’01
    • Carl O. Haxthausen ’96
    • Ryan Alexander Hay ’04
    • Tal Hayat ’12
    • Tomas Joseph Hazleton ’91
    • German Heberling ’04
    • Jochen Heck ’00
    • Kristopher Heck ’07
    • Simon Heckscher ’11
    • Doug R. Hedlund ’70
    • Pascale Dominique Hegner ’13
    • Alejandro Ezequiel
      Heinemann ’13
    • T. Walter Heiser ’85
    • Dara Lynn Heller ’12
    • Jonathan G. Heller ’83
    • Keith Heller ’08
    • George F. Hemingway II ’01
    • Mark David Henderson ’98
    • James William Hendon ’12
    • Jessica Ochoa Hendrix ’09
    • Jacqueline Anne Hennessey ’98
    • Fanan Henriques ’09
    • Bruno P. Henry ’73
    • Markus Hepp ’05
    • Birgit Jenny Heraeus ’12
    • David J. Herbers ’09
    • Joyce Hergenhan ’78
    • Jon D. Herman ’01
    • Tina Hernalsteen ’12
    • Antonio Herrero ’11
    • Dion Charles Hershan ’02
    • Rotem Hershko ’13
    • Jesse H. Hertzberg ’03
    • Dalia Hervitz ’12
    • Levi Dale Hetrick ’12
    • Jackson Hewett ’11
    • Crystal V. Heydari ’08
    • Justin George Heyman ’10
    • Ann C. Hickey ’88
    • Sarah Higgins ’08
    • Glenn Joseph Hill ’99
    • Michael Anthony Hillmeyer ’97
    • Ainsley A. Hines ’07
    • Prem G. Hira ’12
    • Rogerio Hirose ’05
    • Peter Christian Hirs ’00
    • Daniel Ricardo Hirsch ’84
    • Samuel David Hirsch ’99
    • Julie Igarashi Hixson ’92
    • Michael Ho ’06
    • Long Hoang ’11
    • Tanya N. Hoang ’98
    • Samuel Hobi ’08
    • Justin Welles Hochberg ’98
    • Stephen M. Hodson ’99
    • Daniel A. Hofbauer ’08
    • Rachel Friedman Hoffheimer ’12
    • Gideon Alexander Hoffman ’03
    • Peter A. Hoffman ’63
    • Alan Wayne Hoffmanner ’87
    • Terryl Alexander Holiday ’13
    • Tyler David Holland ’13
    • Regina Mary Holleb ’88
    • Douglas V. Holloway ’78
    • Sandra Holtzman
    • Lindsey Levit Honari ’97
    • Jongbum Hong ’07
    • Scott Hong ’12
    • Heather Hopkins Freeland ’01
    • Timothy Balch Hopkins ’88
    • Liza Horan
    • Brooke Doherty Horgan ’08
    • Kristina Hornberger ’06
    • Joan Beth Hornig ’84
    • Robert V. Horowitz ’91
    • Lindsay Murphy Horrigan ’13
    • William J. Hortman ’12
    • Erik Horvat ’04
    • Andrew S. Hotz ’10
    • Daniel Stephens Hoverman ’03
    • David Ryant Hrdlicka ’94
    • Eugene Yow Seng Hsiao ’12
    • Douglas Hsiung ’09
    • Stephanie L. Hsiung ’09
    • Ching-Kai Hsu ’07
    • David J. Hsu ’11
    • Hsiu-Ping Hsu ’11
    • Jack Shang-Ji Hsu ’98
    • Jennifer Hsu ’03
    • Tun-hao Hsu ’11
    • Yuh-Pey Hsu ’13
    • Hung-Chun Hsueh ’12
    • Yan-Wen Hsueh ’09
    • Anthony Zen-Howe Huang ’08
    • Cheyenne Huang ’13
    • Hook Zhihong Huang ’11
    • Julia Bo Huang ’97
    • Wolfgang E. Huber ’91
    • Sebastien Huberti ’13
    • Steven A. Hubina ’12
    • Dane Bruce Hudson ’88
    • Eu-wanda Jenkins Hudson ’02
    • Helen Sau Yin Huey ’13
    • David C. Huffard ’80
    • Holly S. Huffman ’08
    • Benjamin William Hughes III ’96
    • Christopher B. Hughes ’98
    • Huanne Hughes ’12
    • Robert Earle Hughes ’12
    • Timothy James Hughes ’00
    • Elmer Henderson Huh ’97
    • Chi Keung Hui ’04
    • Francis Joseph Humann ’91
    • Shen-Hsin Hung ’92
    • Song Pil Hur ’07
    • Timothy P. Hurley ’72
    • Jenna Rachel Hurwitz ’13
    • Hammad Hussain ’09
    • Elaine S. Hutchinson ’02
    • Helen Hwang
    • Jennifer Ann Hwang ’04
    • Ji Young Hwang ’08
    • Michael Thomas Hyland ’08
    • Timothy Mylo Hyland ’88
    • David A. Hytha ’82
    • Ianitza T. Ianachkova ’11
    • Oscar Iglesias ’02
    • Peter Ikladious ’10
    • Carlos Imery ’08
    • Joseph Impellizeri ’87
    • Yaron Natan Inbar ’89
    • David Bruce Ingerman ’88
    • Lora M. Ingerman ’88
    • Donald Anderson Ingham ’12
    • Natalia Innocenzi ’13
    • Haruo Inoue ’93
    • Alan Iny ’03
    • Francisco Ipina ’90
    • Anna Irving ’06
    • Debbie Irwin
    • Arthur J. Isaac III ’88
    • Ivan Yuriyevich Isakov ’12
    • Geoffrey R. Isenman ’08
    • David M. Isserman ’10
    • Takuya Ito ’96
    • Nikola A. Ivanov ’93
    • Chidiebele B. Iwuchukwu ’10
    • Daniel Dominic Izzo ’12
    • Joyce Jabbour ’13
    • Gillian Brooke Jabes ’11
    • Robert Jackson
    • Andrew L. Jacobi ’12
    • Carl Bearse Jacobs ’12
    • Jeffrey R. Jacobs ’00
    • Mark Jacobs ’08
    • Lindsay Jacobson Donikian ’11
    • Richard Douglas Jacobson ’94
    • Jonathan Todd Jacoby ’06
    • Lukasz Michal Jadachowski ’04
    • Hillel M. Jaffe ’72
    • Omer Jaffer ’07
    • Mark John Jagiela ’13
    • Aneesh Jagtiani ’06
    • Anuj Jain ’08
    • Ning Gao Jain ’12
    • Nitin Vir Jain ’08
    • Nitin Jain ’09
    • Leila Jalai ’12
    • Erwan Eric Jalil ’04
    • John W. James Jr. ’01
    • Richard James ’12
    • Aziza Askarovna
      Jamgerchinova ’13
    • Roel G. M. Janssen ’11
    • William Paul Jarmuz ’13
    • Robert E. Jaros ’78
    • Alexander R. Jarrett ’03
    • H. Montgomery Jarrett ’00
    • Frederick L. Jelks ’12
    • Christina Jenks ’08
    • Kellie R. Jenks ’04
    • Woo Seong Jeong ’07
    • Geoffrey Grace Jervis ’99
    • Omari Jinaki ’10
    • Vikram Jindal ’06
    • Jason Mitchell Jobe ’01
    • Rebecca A. John ’01
    • Leah Pauline Johns ’11
    • Alexander Laurence Johnson ’03
    • Brendan Garrett Johnson ’10
    • Christopher Ronald Johnson ’11
    • Colin Van Tuyl Johnson ’00
    • Erica R. Johnson ’03
    • Frank LaGrange Johnson ’93
    • Lawrence R. Johnson ’76
    • Jeffrey A. Johnston ’80
    • Barry Jonathan Jonas ’03
    • Quentin P. E. Jonas ’05
    • Adrian L. Jones ’06
    • Lawrence Eugene Jones ’95
    • Melody J. Jones ’13
    • William Anthony Jones ’88
    • Sonya Y. Joo ’05
    • Michael Jordan ’10
    • Ranjit Jose ’12
    • Philip Josephson ’06
    • Terry McKenzie Josey ’02
    • Anand S. Joshi ’01
    • Arif Toor Joshi ’03
    • Stephanie Jowers
    • Peter Jumpertz ’88
    • Sung Ho Jason Jun ’13
    • Megha V. Kadakia ’03
    • Emily Kadin-Leshanski ’97
    • Sarah Y. Kafka ’12
    • Oleg Kaganovich ’00
    • Wissam Kahi ’04
    • David Henry Kahn ’95
    • Maxwell Mathis Kahn ’98
    • Connie Kahng ’07
    • Jeremy Mitchell Kaiman ’07
    • Neil M. Kairen ’09
    • Rakesh Kak ’94
    • Puneet Kakar ’08
    • Nikolaos Kakavoulis ’08
    • John Sava Kalafatides ’85
    • Adam Kalamchi ’13
    • Michael Laurence Kalen ’93
    • Prashant Kalia ’01
    • Charles G. Kaliman ’78
    • Yaniv Kalish ’12
    • Srikalyani R. Kallakuri ’09
    • K. Christian Kallen ’07
    • Nikolaos Kalogeropoulos ’93
    • Raji Kalra ’04
    • Neha Kamani ’11
    • Mona Aboelnaga Kanaan ’93
    • Kumaresan Kanagasabai ’05
    • Paul Kandel ’88
    • Sean William Kane ’12
    • Sarah Kanes ’08
    • Tereza Cazumi Kaneta ’03
    • Hyong Kang ’08
    • Lenore J. Kantor ’93
    • Kashyap Kapadia ’07
    • Maria Kapetanaki ’93
    • Konstantinos Kapetanakis ’07
    • Sonal Kapoor ’10
    • Raman Kapur ’73
    • Spyros Karageorgis ’02
    • Franklin S. Karasick ’69
    • Amit Karna ’08
    • David R. Karnovsky ’13
    • Neal Alexander Karnovsky ’03
    • Machiko Kashiwagi ’78
    • Joseph J. Kasper
    • Dina R. Kasrawi ’99
    • Kenneth F. Kates ’83
    • Fabio A. Kato ’10
    • Shinichi Kato ’12
    • Simi Prasad Katragadda ’12
    • David Evans Katz ’84
    • Keith Douglas Katz ’03
    • Michael Bowen Katz ’11
    • Michael S. Katz ’77
    • Nancy R. Katz ’82
    • Lisa Katzenstein ’98
    • Rebecca J. Kaufman ’13
    • Ernest C. Kaufmann ’10
    • Jan R. Kaumanns ’11
    • Manmeet Kaur ’12
    • Akihiko Kawamoto ’13
    • Maureen Kearney
    • Daniel L. Keating ’10
    • Kimberly Keenan ’06
    • Lior Keet ’12
    • Allan D. Keiter ’91
    • Lori A. Kelehan ’12
    • Bart B. Kelleher ’05
    • Christopher N. Kellen ’12
    • Mauro Alejandro Keller Sarmiento ’88
    • Jennifer Keller ’08
    • Jason L. Kelley ’11
    • Jason Kelly
    • Kathryn Kelly
    • Nora Kelly ’07
    • Ali Selim Kender ’98
    • Brian Kennedy ’11
    • Justin David Kennedy ’04
    • Robert Kennedy ’07
    • Alexander H. Kenney ’08
    • Leslie Anne Kerr ’01
    • Viviane Lee Keser ’13
    • Pace R. Kessenich ’00
    • David Kessler ’08
    • Nancy E. Kessler ’03
    • Marcus A. Ketter ’99
    • David Albert Kettner ’06
    • John J. Keyser ’98
    • Michael Elie Kfouri ’83
    • John Georges Khabbaz ’06
    • Asif Yar Khan ’04
    • Imran Khan ’11
    • M. Javed Khan ’79
    • Sahir Ali Khan ’98
    • Sharmeen Khan ’12
    • Karishma Kheskwani ’12
    • Moazzam Ali Khoja ’96
    • Tanya Khotin ’93
    • Lara Martha Khouri ’03
    • Harpreet Singh Khurana ’05
    • Dana Kidon ’12
    • Nicholas R. Kiernan ’78
    • Abigail Rachel Kies ’00
    • Andrew J. Kim ’07
    • Aylin Zehra Kim ’08
    • Brian J. Kim ’13
    • Bryan Jun Kim ’13
    • Dean Chang-Hun Kim ’90
    • Dong Wook Kim ’05
    • Dong Hoon Kim ’85
    • Edward Junhyun Kim ’93
    • Ho Jun Kim ’06
    • Hoo Sung Kim ’13
    • Hyung Jun Kim ’06
    • Jai Il Kim ’13
    • Jikun Kim ’94
    • Jinyong Kim ’06
    • Joon Hong Kim ’13
    • Jung Su Kim ’05
    • Jung Won Kim ’13
    • Kendall Sonja Kim ’11
    • Kyunghun Kim ’06
    • Min Sik Kim ’05
    • Min Kim ’07
    • Paul J. Kim ’00
    • Phillip J. Kim ’05
    • Phillip P. Kim ’03
    • Ray Kim ’06
    • Soo-jin Kim ’10
    • Stephano Kim ’03
    • Suyoun Kim ’06
    • Tommy Christien Kim ’95
    • Woo Taik Kim ’72
    • Edward Kai King ’97
    • Lori Ilene King ’05
    • Matthew A. King ’07
    • Noah King ’09
    • Sally Fiona King ’90
    • Scott Sackett Kingsley ’88
    • Bradford Joseph Kirby ’11
    • Matthew T. Kirk ’08
    • Jason David Kirschner ’05
    • Marc D. Kirschner ’02
    • Matthew Tobias Kirschner ’99
    • Mariya Kirtsman ’10
    • Robert Kisilywicz ’08
    • Theeranee Kittitheeranont ’08
    • Ilya Kiykov ’10
    • John W. Kjorlien ’78
    • Eduardo Klarnet ’99
    • Alexander Matthias Klei ’12
    • Lisa Susan Klein ’87
    • Stacye E. Klein ’93
    • Nell Foreman Kleinschmidt ’88
    • Nikolai I. Klekovkin ’01
    • Andrew Scott Kligerman ’88
    • Philip Adam Klotzkin ’03
    • William Martin Kluczkowski ’10
    • Frederick Maedgen Knapp ’12
    • Kathryn Knight ’08
    • Jennifer Lynn Knowles ’06
    • Leif Knutsen ’88
    • Stanley Shih-Chieh Ko ’99
    • David A. Koch ’04
    • Alina Kogan ’12
    • Roman Kogan ’04
    • Alexander Kohl ’05
    • Johannes Kohler ’01
    • Jocelyn Kolkin ’10
    • Vinay S. Kolla ’07
    • Amaresh Kollipara ’04
    • Scott Jeffrey Kolman ’95
    • Pavel Konin ’10
    • Constance A. Kontur Dalvito ’98
    • Yung Mo Koo ’06
    • Brett E. Koons ’09
    • Joel Kopinsky ’90
    • Katrin Korban ’13
    • Kameron Kordestani ’05
    • Jonathan Kornik ’11
    • Hajime Kosai ’96
    • Konstantin Kossovan ’06
    • Chariklia Koukoutsaki ’02
    • Masha Lauren Kovarsky ’06
    • Darren S. Kowitt ’97
    • Bogdan Kozachenko ’08
    • Michael E. Krafft ’10
    • Ryan Krafft ’07
    • Charles E. Krakoff ’82
    • Adam C. Kramer ’12
    • David Krasne ’09
    • Maxim Krasnykh ’11
    • Florence Elisabeth Kraus ’11
    • Eric S. Kreitzer ’88
    • Michael Kremen ’10
    • Adam Kristol ’97
    • Jason A. Kritzer ’99
    • Gabor L. Krivachy ’03
    • Stuart Eric Krohnengold ’88
    • Adriaan Lipke Kroonenberg ’12
    • Jennifer Ann Krueger ’93
    • Ryan W. Krueger ’11
    • Alexis Luis Kruger Sola ’12
    • Elisabeth C. Kruger ’13
    • Lindsay Hamilton Kruse ’06
    • Hiroyuki Kubo ’09
    • Emi Kubota ’08
    • John Kuecker ’12
    • Joelle Kueng ’09
    • Jacques A. Kugler ’01
    • Christopher Andrew Kukstis ’13
    • Ajit Kumar ’71
    • Amit Kumar ’07
    • Rayna Kumar ’09
    • Oxana Kunets ’13
    • Denny Kung ’06
    • Ylan M. Kunstler ’03
    • Brad Kuntz
    • Albert Cha Hsien Kuo ’94
    • Calvin H. Kuo ’06
    • David Zalman Kupersmith ’01
    • Mari Kuroda ’99
    • Debra Kurshan ’07
    • Gurol Kurt ’02
    • Nir E. Kurtz ’09
    • Stephen Kurtzman ’08
    • Tasuku Kuwabara ’04
    • Katrina May Kwan ’03
    • Kenneth Kwokyung Kwan ’98
    • Robin Liman Kwok ’12
    • Sooin Kwon ’01
    • Omar Caleb Lababidi ’07
    • Julien Labrot ’10
    • Brannon A. Lacey ’10
    • Juan Lafont ’99
    • Beatrice Sophie Lafragette ’05
    • Ricardo F. Lagdameo ’08
    • Jeremy W. Lai ’09
    • Po Chin Lai ’11
    • D. Charles Laing, IV ’01
    • Ranjit Lakhanpal ’96
    • Andrea Natalie Lally ’01
    • Anne Indira Lalsingh ’06
    • Lim Sit Chen Maurice
      Lam Pak Ng ’78
    • Elaine Lam ’07
    • Jessica Sai Man Lam ’11
    • Menka Lamba ’03
    • Herve Lambert ’90
    • Emmanuel Hubert Jean Lamouroux ’13
    • Francisco Javier Landa ’08
    • Julio R. M. Landmann ’77
    • Scott Mitchell Landress ’88
    • Edward A. R. Lane ’79
    • Matthew Adam Lane ’97
    • Belinda Lang
    • Jordan Keisel Lang ’13
    • Colin Michael Langan ’05
    • Zvi Lantsberg ’13
    • Pedro Henrique Lapenta ’13
    • Jose Manuel Lara Garcia ’05
    • Shelby Renee Larkin ’13
    • Guzman Larrimbe ’11
    • Deborah Larrison
    • Ashley Katherine Larson ’11
    • Peter A. Lasky ’03
    • Claude Lasry ’82
    • Ward Van Buren Lassoe ’02
    • Padelford Louis Lattimer ’98
    • Cheng Kai Lau ’05
    • Yew Ming Lau ’93
    • Michael Jonathan Lauer ’12
    • Brandon K. Laughren ’94
    • Ramiro Lauzan ’03
    • Christine Marie Lavelle ’95
    • Brian F. Lavery ’08
    • Michael Scott Lavery ’00
    • Elisabeth Catherine Law ’02
    • Jor T. Law ’01
    • Christopher Alan Lawrence ’99
    • Kristina Lawrence ’04
    • Peter B. Lawrence ’11
    • John David Layton ’98
    • Zoran B. Lazarevic ’00
    • Sergio Lazaro Garcia ’12
    • Mario Lazzaroni ’05
    • Sergio Lazzeri ’13
    • Jean-Francois Le Ruyet ’97
    • Anh Tuan Le ’09
    • Tin D. Le ’08
    • Claire A. Lea-Howarth ’04
    • Shalom Leaf
    • Andrew E. Leahy ’04
    • Richard Towne LeBuhn ’96
    • Albert Joongki Lee ’07
    • Anyi Lee ’12
    • Chialin Lee ’10
    • Christian Matthew Lee ’07
    • Daniel Lee ’06
    • Derek Lee ’08
    • Duckjae Lee ’82
    • Eugenia Wu Lee ’08
    • Jennifer Lee ’96
    • Jocelyn H. Lee ’08
    • John-Paul Lee
    • Joosung Lee ’11
    • Laura H. Lee
    • Leonard Leong Lee ’02
    • Liza Lee ’12
    • Marshall Ye Lee ’02
    • Michael V. Lee ’97
    • Peter Lee
    • Regina B. Lee ’13
    • Ryan Lee ’07
    • Seung Ho Lee ’06
    • Shirley K. Lee ’07
    • Soojin Lee ’12
    • Sungwon Lee ’94
    • Terry Tai-Suk Lee ’92
    • Victor L. Lee ’83
    • Mary-Sheila Donnelly Leese ’02
    • Stefan M. Lehmann ’05
    • Michael Lehrman ’90
    • Ann T. Lei ’12
    • Mitchell Marc Leidner ’99
    • Stefanie Schwinger Leiter ’88
    • Jonathan Lemle ’10
    • Ann J. Lemon ’84
    • Kate Foster Lengyel ’11
    • Rebecca Lennon-Mcnamara ’02
    • Pablo D. Leon ’12
    • Katharine J. Leonberger ’08
    • Mon Wai Leong ’08
    • Giovanni Lepori ’05
    • Alessandro Lepri ’10
    • Christopher Paul Lerner ’05
    • Maryam Banikarim Lerner ’93
    • Steven H. Lerys ’78
    • Shawn Christian Lese ’98
    • Joshua Michael Leslie ’02
    • Nicholas Joseph Letizia ’13
    • Robert M. Levande ’72
    • Eric Leven ’97
    • Sara Gabrielle Levin ’13
    • Diana Levine
    • Shari Rosenthal Levine ’87
    • Robert Arnold Levinson ’03
    • Bonnie Block Levison ’83
    • Ehud M. Levy ’93
    • Fernando Santiago Levy ’03
    • Jason S. Levy ’13
    • Nimrod Moshe Levy ’11
    • Stirling Brett Levy ’00
    • Vered Levy-Ron ’94
    • Heather Ann Lew ’04
    • Daniel Lewen ’12
    • Ilana Aliza Lewis ’09
    • Mick Lewis ’08
    • Woody Lewis ’77
    • Nan Li ’13
    • Aris Liakopoulos ’95
    • Hong Dekyi Liang ’11
    • Peng Liang ’08
    • Benjamin Liaw ’06
    • Giorgio Libotte ’09
    • Daniel I. Librizzi ’11
    • David Marc Lichtman ’01
    • Bruce A. Lieberman ’78
    • Albert Joon-soo Lim ’13
    • Edmund K. S. Lim ’03
    • John B. Lim ’83
    • Hao-Yei Danny Lin ’12
    • Timothy Lin ’12
    • Tongli Escamillo Lin ’08
    • Yuhau Lin ’09
    • Lora Lindsey ’03
    • James B. Lindstrom ’10
    • Yakov Linetsky ’12
    • Paul Eugene Linthorst ’72
    • Michelle Annette Liposky ’06
    • Darlene L. Litam ’08
    • Noah Bradley Littin ’01
    • Todd Stuart Lituchy ’91
    • Ernest Chai-lun Liu ’11
    • Frances L. Liu ’12
    • Jerry Tzerui Liu ’02
    • Joan-Whei Babbie Liu ’09
    • Ling Ma Liu ’98
    • Zhenyi Liu ’11
    • Zhenyu Liu ’06
    • Michael Livanos ’08
    • Elias Lizardo ’90
    • Armando J. Llaza Corrales ’12
    • Rajiv C. Lochan ’01
    • Erica W. Lock ’10
    • Christopher H. Locke ’00
    • Anthony Louis Loew ’09
    • Mrinalini Loew ’09
    • Ori Loewenstein ’08
    • Eugenie Guthrie Logue ’99
    • Mark D. Lokhin ’08
    • Thomas P. Lombard ’13
    • Jose Manuel Contreras
      Lomeli ’00
    • Rosalie M. Long ’93
    • Maggie Y. Loo ’05
    • Avi Lopchinsky ’04
    • Marcelo Falanga Lopes ’10
    • Miguel Lopez de Veraza ’08
    • Ana Luisa Lopez ’90
    • Fernando Ruben Lopez ’13
    • Dana Lorch ’13
    • Timon Francis Lorenzo ’12
    • Daniel Losantos Egea ’11
    • Adam Richard Losner ’03
    • Yan Lou ’05
    • Ying Lou ’10
    • B. Wade Lovell ’84
    • Eric Teck Eng Low ’11
    • Angel Alejandro Lozano Gonzalez ’07
    • Hector A. Lozano ’12
    • Xinyan Lu ’07
    • Jake S. Lubel ’13
    • Regina E. Lubin ’05
    • Christopher Michael Ludwig ’10
    • Jonathon Luft ’08
    • Kevin Lui ’04
    • James Heng Lum ’99
    • Rene N. Lumley-Hall ’06
    • Caroline J. Lundberg-Carr ’10
    • Thomas Alan Lundstedt ’13
    • Yingying Luo ’12
    • Joel W. Lustig ’77
    • Peter D. Luxemburger ’88
    • Jennifer A. Lynch ’03
    • John Curtis Lynch ’03
    • Cerwin Ma ’00
    • Christopher Ma ’08
    • Jennie Jiayin Ma ’04
    • Karen Ma ’13
    • Yu-Ting Ma ’09
    • Jennifer Vaughan Maanavi ’00
    • Douglas B. MacLaury ’81
    • Jennifer Elizabeth MacLean ’03
    • Deirdre Coulson Macnab ’83
    • Marco Magnani ’96
    • Arlette Magnier ’67
    • Francesca Magrassi ’13
    • David Jason Magstadt ’03
    • Abhishek Maheshwari ’02
    • Surat Maheshwari ’93
    • Gitanjali Mahtaney ’09
    • Joseph C. Maida, C.P.A. ’88
    • Robert A. Main ’05
    • Gina Atul Majmudar ’02
    • Elsie Kit-Ying Mak ’03
    • Mazen Makarem ’00
    • Kiyotaka Makita ’02
    • Albert J. Makkay ’90
    • Matteo Stefano Malacarne ’11
    • Joe Youssef Malek ’10
    • Anjali Malhotra ’12
    • Reddy V. V. S. Mallidi ’98
    • Charles F. Malone ’80
    • Corinne Elizabeth Maloney ’01
    • Christopher Scott Malstead ’03
    • Matthew Mamak
    • Emily Lou Sheetz Mandel ’08
    • Jerry Mandel ’92
    • Maya Mandel ’13
    • Michael Barry Mandel ’96
    • Sanne Manders ’08
    • Richard Joseph Mandery ’03
    • Joseph J. Mangan ’94
    • Navin T. Manglani ’02
    • Elaine Manios
    • Alexandre Mann ’01
    • Anirudh K. Mannan ’13
    • Michael A. Mannarino ’11
    • Ricardo Victor Manrique ’04
    • Ayman Y. Mansi ’08
    • Lawrence Calvin Manson Jr. ’85
    • Juan Andres Mansuy Huerta ’06
    • Paolo Mantero ’07
    • Monika I. Mantilla Garcia ’96
    • Nancy Forster L. Mantzikos ’88
    • Rodney John Manzo ’12
    • Andrew J. Marbach ’11
    • Jennifer D. Marcello ’12
    • Matias Marcote ’07
    • Jerry Marcus
    • Richard Mayer Marcus ’11
    • Ashok B. Margam ’06
    • Christian Mariager ’88
    • Rodrigo Marino ’13
    • Ramon Maronilla ’97
    • Mireia Marron-Suarez ’10
    • Elizabeth B. Marshall ’03
    • David John Marston ’98
    • Fernando Martin ’11
    • Joan Martin ’00
    • John K. Martin Jr. ’94
    • Alexandra Martinez ’01
    • Florencio Martinez ’03
    • Juan Martinez ’03
    • Sara Solin Martinez ’03
    • Victor R. Martinez ’93
    • David Joseph Martirano ’98
    • Madlen Massarlian ’08
    • Neha Mandal Masson ’13
    • Cyrus Edward Massoumi ’03
    • Kimiko Masuda ’93
    • Katharyn M. Mateer ’11
    • Maria Theresa Mateo ’97
    • Rajat Mathur ’08
    • David Andrew Matteini ’08
    • Jay D. Matthes ’95
    • James Ira Mattikow ’89
    • Takford Montgomery Mau ’09
    • Nicole Diane Maurer ’98
    • Susan Joan E. Mauriello ’05
    • Jeffrey J. Maurone ’12
    • Vikas S. Mavinkurve ’96
    • Geoff Luke Maxwell ’02
    • Eva A. May ’80
    • Victoria May ’92
    • Daniel Jules Mayer ’02
    • Pascal Maygnan ’04
    • Douglas J. Mayne ’12
    • Sean Daniel Mays ’99
    • Jerry J. Mazza ’69
    • Steven Grant McBoyle ’97
    • Christian Scott McCall ’99
    • James M. McCarthy ’83
    • Michael I. McCormick ’97
    • Michael Sean McCoy ’13
    • Michael W. McCrain ’88
    • Rebecca J. McCullough ’10
    • Charles G. McCurdy ’83
    • Timothy Rand McCutcheon ’01
    • Christopher Lee McDaniel ’03
    • John Anthony McDermott ’03
    • Julie Ann McDermott ’01
    • Morris I. McDonald Jr. ’71
    • Marc William McDonnell ’12
    • Paul Eion McGeough ’11
    • Edward L. McGrath ’71
    • Emily Rose McHugh ’99
    • James L. McInerney III ’08
    • Sean McKean ’12
    • Rachel Epstein McKiernan ’08
    • Robert J. McLean ’69
    • Maria Stacia McManus ’12
    • Quentin J. McMillan ’11
    • Kevin P. McNeil ’09
    • Jonathan McQueen ’00
    • Sean Francis McShea ’93
    • Peter Crispin Moore
      McWilliams ’96
    • Joseph Thomas Mecca Jr. ’08
    • Ana Maria Medina Ortega ’12
    • Ezra Mehlman ’12
    • Shilpa Mehra ’09
    • Surbhi Mehta ’14
    • Feifei Mei ’12
    • Rodrigo Mejia ’11
    • Joelle Mekers
    • Peter Karl Melhado ’90
    • Susan M. Memberg ’92
    • Teri A. Mendelsohn ’97
    • Alvaro Mendez ’09
    • Felipe Mendez ’04
    • Ricardo Mendez-Acevedo ’06
    • Alejandro Mendoza ’08
    • Doug Menelly ’12
    • Daniela Menghi ’01
    • Hubert Mensah ’13
    • Jean-Francois Menu ’77
    • Roland S. Merchant Jr. ’01
    • Karl Christian Mergenthaler ’98
    • Renae Merle ’12
    • Daniel L. Merns ’12
    • Samantha June Merton ’95
    • Denise Messer ’12
    • Eytan Mesznik ’68
    • Joel Mesznik ’70
    • Jean R. Meyer ’11
    • Maximilian Meyer ’10
    • Philipp Meyer ’05
    • Susan Edgson Meyer ’97
    • Serge Mezhburd
    • Richard Mgrdechian ’95
    • Thomas Michaelis ’08
    • Catherine S. Michaelson ’78
    • George Michas ’68
    • Marisa Mary Michaud ’13
    • Rajesh K. Midha ’07
    • Christian Mienert ’07
    • Rafael Mier ’04
    • Shannon DeVerna Mikus ’04
    • Bernard Camiso Milan ’14
    • Aaron C. Miller ’06
    • Ashley Conlan Miller ’13
    • Christopher Miller ’08
    • Herbert L. Miller Jr. ’89
    • Howard Miller
    • Jeremy S. Miller ’10
    • Jonathon Miller ’09
    • Kyle Leon Miller ’89
    • Marlon Andrew Miller ’90
    • Michael Miller ’08
    • Simon Oliver Mills ’13
    • Stuart M. Milstein ’02
    • Junichiro Mimaki ’11
    • Jiyoung Min ’11
    • Ani Zoe Minassian ’13
    • Jason Frederick Miner ’02
    • Pamela Connolly Minetti ’81
    • Tanya Safdar Minhas ’98
    • Marco Minoli ’11
    • Renee Shohan Minott ’06
    • Artie Minson ’97
    • Joseph Jarrett Minton ’91
    • Andrew W. Mintz ’11
    • Geoffrey Belford Mintz ’88
    • Antoine F. Miribel ’03
    • Risa Hochbaum Miron ’77
    • Rehan A. Mirza ’02
    • Paul Sonil Misir ’01
    • Elisabeth Sarah Mitchell ’13
    • W. Donald Mitchell Jr. ’97
    • Durban Mitchiner ’05
    • Andrew Karl Mittag ’87
    • Akihide Miyawaki ’88
    • Karl Leuchs Moats ’11
    • Brian Stuart Model ’01
    • Manish K. Modi ’94
    • Rashmi Modi ’12
    • Sanin Sanjay Mody ’11
    • Mark Joseph Modzelewski ’88
    • Robert Victor Moel ’87
    • Mette-Louise Moeller ’08
    • Manar Mohamed ’11
    • Abdul Moid Mohammed ’12
    • Surya Mohan ’11
    • Florencia L. Moizeszowicz ’10
    • Yi Shiuan Mok ’08
    • Dirk-Maarten Molenaar ’05
    • Steven K. Mollen ’91
    • Mark Joseph Momongan ’99
    • Eduardo C. Mondonedo ’88
    • Anish Monga ’08
    • Alberto Montagner ’12
    • Gerardo Montells ’03
    • Giovanni Monti ’04
    • James Arthur Moore ’95
    • Steven Perry Moore ’12
    • Ryan Edmond Moorehead ’09
    • Rodman Wister Moorhead ’08
    • Andrew Constantine Morcos ’13
    • Jonathan More ’09
    • Justin Thomas Moreau ’13
    • Christopher C. Moreland ’13
    • Guillermo A. Moreno ’11
    • Tricia Lourdes Morente ’06
    • Akio Mori ’08
    • Tanguy Morin ’11
    • Tara Kathryn Morley ’11
    • Alexander J. Morris ’11
    • Charles Arthur Morris ’10
    • Robert Andrew Morris ’97
    • Jay Kenneth Morrison ’12
    • William A. Morrison ’72
    • Pauntea Morshedi ’07
    • Jane Marion Mosbacher ’12
    • Christopher P. Moscardelli ’00
    • Alexandra Moser ’11
    • Sara Moshkani ’13
    • Veena Mosur ’08
    • Renata Motta ’10
    • Cynthia Michelle Motz ’93
    • Melissa Moy ’93
    • Guillermo Moya ’08
    • Jason W. Mueller ’09
    • Reinhard Mueller ’97
    • Miriam Muley ’78
    • Belinda Dittmar Mulhern ’04
    • Sacha Muller ’09
    • Cynthia Lauren Mullock ’04
    • Kit J. M. Munday ’01
    • Aimee Stone Munsell ’99
    • June Munshi ’98
    • David S. Munsky ’10
    • Gert Wilhelm Munthe ’83
    • Michael James Murnane ’12
    • Fernanda Moreno Murphy ’11
    • Stephen Edward Murphy ’72
    • Thomas Patrick Murphy Jr. ’83
    • Christopher James Muse Jr. ’98
    • Ariel Hernan Muslera ’05
    • Arun Myer ’97
    • Carrie Ann Myklusch ’03
    • William A. Mynatt Jr. ’80
    • Udita Malhoutra Nabha ’97
    • Durre Shehwar Nabi ’04
    • Marc A. Nadeau ’13
    • Elfrun Naegele ’11
    • Kamesh Nagarajan
    • Jon A. Nagel ’73
    • Marielle C. Nagy ’10
    • Raeshlin Naidoo ’11
    • Jay D. Naik ’13
    • Roopesh Nair ’12
    • Sawa Nakagawa ’09
    • Kane Nakahara ’90
    • Yuko Nakanishi ’93
    • Manabu Nakayama ’03
    • Nidhi Nakra ’13
    • James A. Nally ’10
    • Katerina Larissa Nalywajko ’97
    • Kyung Hee Nam ’05
    • Sachin Nanavati ’10
    • Brian Alexander Napack ’88
    • Gayathri Narayan ’09
    • Joseph M. Nardozzi ’12
    • Veru Narula ’12
    • David Anthony Nash ’83
    • Ariela Nathusius ’11
    • Neil Sean Naughton ’96
    • Sandra Navalli ’03
    • Jacob Dan Navok ’10
    • Sahil Nayar ’12
    • Leonard Nebons ’78
    • Mary Yuet-So Nee ’91
    • Ulas Neftci
    • Jason B. Neider ’11
    • Camilla P. Nestor ’02
    • John S. Neuberger ’67
    • Rachael Kathleen Neumann ’09
    • Robert Daniel Neusner ’98
    • Lucila Neuss ’09
    • David Gerald Neway ’11
    • Andrew J. T. Newington ’98
    • Max Gentry Newland ’05
    • Arthur Neil Newman ’89
    • Sunsierre Newsome ’08
    • Fernando Ng ’12
    • Hau Yee Ng-Lo ’89
    • Anthony L. Nguyen ’12
    • Madeleine T. Niebauer ’05
    • Walt Niedner ’97
    • J. Harte Nielson ’05
    • Ivajlo D. Nikolov ’08
    • Keith Robert Nilsson ’99
    • Srikanth Nimmagadda ’11
    • Abigail Nintzel ’13
    • Daniel Andrew Nissenbaum ’88
    • Xiaopeng Rick Niu ’99
    • Medea Nocentini ’07
    • Katherine A. Nodulman ’11
    • David Noe ’10
    • Victoria Jan Norland ’12
    • William Benjamin Norman ’09
    • Ashok Kumar Notaney ’03
    • Jonathan P. Nouri ’09
    • Lisa King Nouri ’09
    • Antonio Novas ’07
    • Greg Nowick
    • Ilya Nozhnik ’10
    • Juan Pablo Noziglia ’10
    • Jonathan Nunez ’09
    • Jared Matthew Nutt ’13
    • Vibhav Nuwal ’08
    • Christer Nygren ’12
    • Emily O’Connor ’10
    • Edward Alexander Lyons O’Donnell ’03
    • Patrick Francis O’Donnell ’88
    • Kenneth John O’Keeffe ’87
    • Christopher Paul O’Neill ’05
    • Gail Berry O’Neill ’76
    • Paul G. O’Neill ’03
    • Michael Francis O’Rorke ’06
    • Clayton David O’Toole ’13
    • John Patrick Alexander
      O’Toole ’06
    • Frederick A. Obediente ’84
    • Ikechukwu G. Obi ’79
    • James Obletz ’09
    • Kenneth G. Oestreich ’90
    • Peter R. Offenhauser ’07
    • Anthony Oke Ogufere ’98
    • Enuma O. Ogunyemi ’99
    • Chang-Keun Oh ’09
    • DY Oh ’12
    • Tami Cristina Ohara Kondo ’13
    • Eric Gustav Ohlund ’03
    • Austin Okere
    • Onur Okutur ’11
    • Fernando Olaso ’95
    • Nedim M. Olcer ’82
    • Galina A. Oleynik ’11
    • Mariano Ruben Oliver ’13
    • Luz Santana Oliveros ’08
    • Federico Martin Oller ’13
    • Fernando Miguel Olloqui ’12
    • Erin Olsen ’04
    • Michael L. Omansky ’79
    • Yoshiaki Omori ’81
    • Valencia Lee Ondes ’91
    • Lei-Choon Ong ’97
    • Bastiaan Arnaud Maria
      Oomens ’13
    • Amrita Elizabeth Oomman ’98
    • Jade C. Opper ’10
    • Gul Irem Oral ’10
    • Navid Oreizy ’12
    • John R. Orem ’88
    • Uri Oren ’11
    • Anna C. Orgera ’88
    • Nathalie Ormazabal ’13
    • Christopher Andrew
      Ormsby ’01
    • Steven J. Orova ’98
    • Angela Marcela Ortiz
      Caballero ’13
    • Ricardo Ortiz de Montellano ’02
    • Ignacio Ortiz Freuler ’11
    • Pedro R. Ortiz ’90
    • Marlon Alridge Osbourne ’06
    • Richard C. Oshlo Jr. ’83
    • Toby Beth Osofsky ’12
    • Elizabeth Osur-Marcal ’02
    • Guido Ottolenghi ’94
    • Lawrence Ou ’09
    • Alexander Sutherland Oveis ’12
    • Willard J. Overlock Jr. ’73
    • Alison Overseth ’84
    • James J. Owens ’94
    • Francis Owusu ’93
    • Melis Ozdogan ’08
    • Ayumi Ozeki ’93
    • Edward Yoonshik Paik ’96
    • Marcello Delgado Paixao ’93
    • Kijun Pak ’83
    • Anna Pakman ’09
    • Juana Sacristan Palacios ’00
    • Amit Reuveny Paley ’11
    • Stephanie Lyn Palmeri ’11
    • Marina Palombini ’08
    • Chi Pan ’98
    • David Ta-Yu Pan ’94
    • Linglin Pan ’13
    • S. Steven Pan ’88
    • Rohit Pandey ’02
    • Francesco Pansardi ’03
    • Tommaso Paoli ’98
    • Aikaterini-Maria
      Papaevangelou ’09
    • Joel Elisha Papo ’03
    • Anton Thomas Papp ’00
    • Helen Paradise ’98
    • Douglas O. Pardo ’07
    • Neha D. Parekh ’01
    • Alessandro Parise ’05
    • Paul Eric Pariser ’78
    • Benoit Parizet ’09
    • Ji Y. Park ’10
    • Sharon Lee Park ’11
    • Sharon S. Park ’03
    • Soyeon Park ’13
    • Gavin H. Parks ’07
    • Jennifer Parks ’05
    • Louis Dominique Parks ’83
    • Amanda Heron Parsons ’03
    • Sanja Partalo ’11
    • Yasodhara Paruchuru ’06
    • Mariana Pamplona Paschoal ’04
    • Michael L. Pascucci ’12
    • Francesco Passera ’12
    • James M. Passiak ’88
    • Dana John Pasternak ’12
    • Alpa M. Patel ’03
    • Aman Arun Patel ’12
    • Avani A. Patel ’12
    • Bhavik Patel ’13
    • Kunal Patel ’13
    • Nilesh Manu Patel ’00
    • Purvi R. Patel ’13
    • Rekha S. Patel ’92
    • Swaroop Rasik Patel ’93
    • Vidisha Ashvin Patel ’91
    • Sandeep Kumar Pathak ’06
    • Radu Patrichi ’08
    • Evandro Patricio ’13
    • Ruchi Patwari ’09
    • James Lane Paulk ’83
    • Bruno Pauze ’07
    • Phoebe S. Payaqui ’01
    • Robert S. Peck ’97
    • Andre R. Pedriali ’12
    • Katie Pelczar ’08
    • Joseph L. Pellegrino ’82
    • Bradford P. Pendergrass ’13
    • Kroum Nikolov Penev ’98
    • Helene G. Penn ’65
    • Silvina Penovi ’00
    • Latif Peracha ’11
    • Cristobal Perdomo Riveros ’02
    • Debra Golding Perelman ’00
    • Alan Perese ’03
    • Silvina Perez Cunarro ’13
    • Rosario V. Perez de la Mesa ’12
    • Isabel Perez Mendoza ’12
    • Edgar Perez ’02
    • Fina Perez ’08
    • Lisa Babette Perlmutter ’99
    • Daniella Miriam Perlstein ’06
    • Eran Perry ’04
    • Guy Perry ’96
    • Keren Perry-Shamir ’05
    • Alexander Pertot ’99
    • Michael Aaron Peskin ’11
    • Stephan Peters ’01
    • Donald R. Peterson ’67
    • James Arthur Peterson Jr. ’01
    • Anguel Petrov ’05
    • Arturo Petrozza ’11
    • Mark Vincent Petruzzi ’93
    • Laurie A. Pettinella Zorn ’06
    • Tyram H. Pettit ’75
    • Chinh H. Pham
    • Thy Trina M. Pham ’07
    • Linda I. Phelps ’94
    • Roger Phillips ’05
    • Victoria Phillips ’88
    • Yoan Phillips ’08
    • Kia-Wang Calvin Phua ’05
    • Lian Ying Phua ’12
    • Marco Piana ’03
    • Ariela Picciotto ’12
    • Lukas Pieter ’09
    • Stefano Pighini ’80
    • Patrick Denis Pilch ’89
    • Matthew Pine ’11
    • Michael Craig Pine ’01
    • Alejandro Pineros ’04
    • Stefano Pini ’12
    • Mariano Pino ’85
    • Oren Avraham Pinsky ’03
    • Andres P. Pinter ’03
    • Bryce R. Pippert ’08
    • Alesandro L. Pireno ’13
    • Amie Anne Pisano ’07
    • Michael Pishchiker ’12
    • Juan Carlos Pitarque ’79
    • R. Daniel Pittman ’10
    • Enrique Pizarro ’07
    • Tommaso F. Pizzi ’10
    • Ronnie Dell Planalp ’86
    • Alexandra McKay Platt ’06
    • Edward W. Plaut ’78
    • Katherine Lynn Plavan ’01
    • Arthur M. Plitt ’63
    • William Frank Plon ’01
    • Ron I. Plotkin ’86
    • Honorio Gonzales
      Poblador IV ’96
    • Shlomi Podgaetz ’05
    • Michael Zohar Podwal ’11
    • Hans T. Pokorny ’64
    • Robert E. Polansky ’68
    • Edoardo Policano ’10
    • Blythe R. Pollack ’13
    • Brian Howard Pollack ’03
    • John D. Pompay ’10
    • Randall Dean Ponder ’94
    • Vincent Michael Ponzo ’03
    • Terence Joo-Leng Poon ’03
    • Veronica Poon ’05
    • Abhinay Poonja ’08
    • Sangita Popat ’06
    • Gareth Daniel James Pope ’99
    • Jacek Poswiata ’92
    • Lakshmi Potluri ’09
    • Prithvi Prabhu ’02
    • Luciano Bolanho Pracidelle ’02
    • Amar Pradhan ’07
    • Ekalavya Prakash ’08
    • Johannes K. Preis ’13
    • Michael Loren Preis ’01
    • William Roy Pressley III ’12
    • Joshua Benjamin Pressman ’12
    • Andrew Alan Pressner ’97
    • Michael Preston
    • Alejandro Federico Preusche ’12
    • Cecile Prevost ’13
    • Jaycee A. Pribulsky ’01
    • Matthew R. Price ’09
    • Katherine Priestley ’92
    • Tristan M. Pritchard ’80
    • Nikita Prithani ’12
    • Marco Prono ’08
    • Sascha Proudlove ’03
    • Dennis Patrick Pryor ’03
    • Tedmund W. Pryor ’82
    • Anthony Pucillo ’83
    • Alex Scott Pugatch ’12
    • Roger Purcell ’09
    • Thomas D. Pyburn ’68
    • Samia Qader ’06
    • Ye Qian ’11
    • Nan Qiao ’12
    • Chang H. Qiu ’98
    • Andrea Queirolo ’12
    • Daniel R. Quinn ’80
    • Kevin Anthony Quinn ’91
    • William Qutub ’96
    • Ephraim Rabin
    • Matthew Rabinowitz
    • Nancy R. Rachman ’88
    • Tali Rafaeli-Cohen ’06
    • Sakura Raftery ’09
    • Vinod Raghavan ’07
    • Miklos A. Raibon ’13
    • Pavel Yuri Raifeld ’07
    • Thomas M. Rainwater ’12
    • Vikas Raj ’10
    • Prem R. Rajani ’75
    • Thomas Rajzbaum ’11
    • Rita Amy Rak ’01
    • Pachara Ram-Indra ’09
    • Nithya Raman ’12
    • Prathibha Ramanathan ’03
    • Sreenivas Ramaswamy ’08
    • Manoj Rana ’12
    • Emilio Rangel Espino Barros ’10
    • Catherine Elizabeth Ransone ’12
    • Gowri Sri Kumar Rao ’10
    • Kiran Devarakonda Rao ’06
    • Vikram R. Rao ’04
    • Brooke Silver Raphael ’09
    • Jonathan H. Rappe ’06
    • Bilal Rashid ’99
    • Faham Mamunur Rashid ’04
    • Khalid Rashid ’08
    • Melissa Simona Raso ’96
    • Olga-Tatjana Rauch ’02
    • Curtis de St. Julien Ravenel ’01
    • Aynat Ravin ’01
    • Leonard Conwell Rayford ’98
    • Lynn Marie Raynault ’03
    • Edward Allen Rayner ’13
    • Rahul Razdan ’12
    • Mussaad M. Razouki ’08
    • Assaad Wajdi Razzouk ’88
    • Joseph Edward Reagan ’10
    • Travis Michael Reaves ’13
    • Alberto Recchi ’03
    • Kevin Reddy
    • F. Scott Reding ’80
    • Allison Rae Redmond ’09
    • Geoffrey Farrell Reed ’09
    • Kirk N. Reed ’02
    • Oliver Walton Reeves ’10
    • Benis Reyes Reffkin ’12
    • Robert Lee Reffkin ’03
    • Yuval Refua ’10
    • Stephanie Anne Reibling ’99
    • Jean-Pierre Reichenbach ’70
    • Shari Reichenberg ’09
    • Shannon Belveal Reid ’00
    • Alexandra Palmer Reilly ’11
    • Brooke Reinders ’09
    • William Reinisch
    • John R. Reinsberg ’82
    • Daryl Reisfeld ’10
    • Jason Warren Rekate ’02
    • Courtney F. Ren ’07
    • Sash Rentala ’97
    • Jed Repko
    • Jed I. Resnick ’05
    • Chantal Restivo-Alessi ’93
    • Julie Elise Rettinger ’01
    • Ivan Alexis Retzignac ’04
    • Stephan Maurice Rey ’85
    • Adam Reyes
    • Arturo Abad Reyes ’03
    • Charles Gabriel Rhoads ’10
    • Neville Lloyd Rhone Jr. ’00
    • Ju Rhyu ’08
    • A.J. Rice ’87
    • Frederic Jean Richard ’71
    • Stephen G. Richards ’79
    • Brooke Schapps Richman ’13
    • Ann Danielson Richter ’01
    • Filippo Ridolfo ’01
    • Michele Ridolfo ’99
    • Carren Meredith Rieger ’00
    • Jared B. Rieger ’11
    • Julia C. Rieger ’11
    • Anne Kirstine Riemann ’02
    • Ryder Riess ’10
    • Todd Riffey ’06
    • Michael Bernard Riggs ’93
    • Edson Marqueto Rigonatti ’97
    • Brendon Patrick Riley ’01
    • L. Randy Riley ’77
    • Tamar Rimmon ’12
    • Juttana Rimreartwate
    • Aidan J. Riordan ’00
    • Jairo E. Rios Salamanca ’08
    • Ricardo Edward Rios ’13
    • Mark John Ripka ’96
    • Michael Thomas Ritter ’13
    • Henri Michel Rizk ’93
    • Joseph F. Rizk ’12
    • Rafael Tori Rizo-Patron ’02
    • Tabish Rizvi ’05
    • Edward Michael Rizzo Jr. ’98
    • Melina Robbana ’12
    • Carol E. Robbins ’80
    • Marcia Ilene Robbins ’88
    • Barbara Roberts
    • Kristin Roberts ’11
    • Lindsay Rose Roberts ’13
    • Phillip Gordon Roberts ’10
    • Thomas Henry Roberts III ’89
    • Richard V. Robilotti ’68
    • Corey J. Robins ’11
    • Matthew Robinson ’11
    • Joana Palhava Rocha Scaff ’03
    • Karim T. Rochelle ’99
    • Michael William Rochford ’93
    • Wendy Lynn Rockman ’02
    • Rafael E. Rodas ’05
    • Stephen J. Rodocanachi ’95
    • Hugo Canais Rodrigues ’11
    • Tiago Miguel Tavares
      Rodrigues ’12
    • Angel A. Rodriguez Alvarez ’07
    • Adrian Rodriguez ’06
    • Fabian A. Rodriguez ’08
    • Joseph Esteban Rodriguez ’99
    • Jaime Rodriguez-Andrade ’02
    • Andrew William Roff ’90
    • Kimberly Beth Rogers ’11
    • Jessica Dee Rohm ’00
    • Reynaldo H. Roisenvit ’03
    • Diego Rojas ’08
    • Kjell Olof Rojvall ’89
    • Gilles Christophe Roland ’91
    • Adam Anthony Roman ’06
    • Olga Roman ’12
    • Tony Avramescu Gruia
      Romani ’08
    • Leonardo E. Romero ’04
    • Silio Arturo Romero ’95
    • Aran Ron ’89
    • David S. Rose ’83
    • Beth Marci Rosen ’08
    • Douglas Andrew Rosen ’04
    • Eyal Rosen ’00
    • Robert Andrew Rosenbaum ’92
    • Sanford Paul Rosenberg ’97
    • Richard Franco Rosenblatt ’09
    • Matthew Scott Ross ’04
    • Alberto Rossetti ’73
    • Clotilde Rossi di Schio ’11
    • Federico Santiago Rossignoli ’04
    • Jean-Yves Alan Rostoker ’71
    • Andrew Roth ’09
    • Peter Rothberg
    • Elisabeth Rotrou ’12
    • Alan David Roux ’99
    • Charles M. Royce ’63
    • Maya L. Rozenblat ’10
    • Sutach Ruangsuttipap ’13
    • Sarah Ruth Rubenstein ’11
    • Barna Rubin ’03
    • Bennett S. Rubin ’83
    • Bryan R. Rubin ’10
    • David Maxwell Rubini ’90
    • Manya Kay Rubinstein ’07
    • Kevin Francis Rudden ’05
    • Michael George Ruehlman ’12
    • Briana Z. Ruff ’00
    • Craig Ruffin ’87
    • Jose Ruiz Luque ’08
    • Maria Ruiz Tercedor ’13
    • Patricia A. Ruiz ’97
    • Andrew M. Russakoff ’10
    • Rafael Sirotsky Russowsky ’06
    • Adam Joseph Rutherford ’12
    • Daniel Allen Rutman ’89
    • Ebenezer Rutnam ’12
    • Margaret Hughes Ryan ’13
    • Paul Vernon Rydberg ’92
    • Tsipora Ryngler ’12
    • Rodrigo de Vilhena Saadi ’13
    • Sharif Maurice Saba ’05
    • Rosemarie Ann Sabatino ’88
    • Yaron Sadan ’03
    • Alan Jay Sadayasu ’01
    • Dorothy Wheeler Sadd ’90
    • Omer Sade ’09
    • Ali Reza Sadeghian ’11
    • Ryan Robertson Sadler ’12
    • Gillian Sadowsky ’04
    • Alexia Margaux Sadun ’13
    • Maneesh Sagar ’03
    • Tintisha H. Sagar ’11
    • Roopa Saggar
    • Kimberly Sagor ’10
    • Tina Saighal ’01
    • Anjulika Nipendra Saini ’12
    • Toshihiko Saito ’91
    • Saeb Salam ’05
    • Shlomo Salant ’08
    • Sebastian Salas ’13
    • Vivek Shivanand Salgaocar ’13
    • Humberto Martin Salomon ’04
    • Richard E. Salomon ’67
    • John-Claude Saltiel ’03
    • Joshua B. Saltman ’11
    • Julie Roth Saltzman ’98
    • Christian J. Salvatori ’05
    • Laurent D. Samama ’99
    • Luis Antonio Samayoa ’13
    • Alexander J. Samek ’03
    • Marc A. Samwick ’97
    • Viraphanh Sananikone ’06
    • Agustin Sanchez Alcazar ’13
    • Diego Eban Sanchez ’06
    • Raul Oscar Sanchez-Lugo ’96
    • Michael E. Sand ’09
    • Felicia Erinn Sanders ’03
    • Teague Sanders ’08
    • Scott Mitchell Sandler ’03
    • Bret Sanford-Chung
    • Casey Santiago ’06
    • Danilo Ruas Santiago ’01
    • Jason Esrael Santiago ’06
    • Alessandro Santo ’06
    • Luis Sanz ’10
    • Sanjaya C. Saran ’75
    • Russell Sarder
    • John Harrison Sargent ’03
    • Jordan L. R. Sarick ’00
    • Samer Sarraf ’05
    • Michael C. Sarris ’00
    • David Stuart Sasscer ’97
    • Whitney H. Satin ’13
    • Chie Sato ’01
    • Colin M. Savage ’05
    • Domenico Savarese ’07
    • Asha Saxena
    • Alvise Scaroni ’10
    • Bruno Andrea Scaroni ’04
    • John Russell Schad ’90
    • Curtis E. Schaefer ’03
    • Daniel Schaetzler ’98
    • John J. Schaffner ’00
    • Alan Michael Schapiro ’86
    • Kenneth J. Scheffler ’09
    • Gerd G. Schenkel ’99
    • Dana Ann Scherer ’99
    • Jamie Efot Schermerhorn ’12
    • Elizabeth Cotter Schlax ’02
    • Laurie M. Schlesinger ’93
    • Miguel J. Schloss ’68
    • James Addison Schmid III ’05
    • Katharine Schmitt ’08
    • Daniel Christopher Schmitz ’02
    • Adam L. Schneider ’80
    • Gregorio Schneider ’96
    • Kristen Wescott Schneider ’98
    • Mark N. Schneider ’73
    • Markus Edward Schoefert ’13
    • Beth N. Schoenfeldt ’94
    • Ari Schottenstein ’08
    • Ronald Schulhof ’10
    • Martin Schuller ’93
    • Beat Schwab ’97
    • James L. Schwab ’66
    • Joshua Charles Schwalbe ’05
    • Steven Schwartz
    • Andreas William Schwarz ’12
    • Arno Schwarz ’11
    • Edmund A. Schwesinger Jr. ’68
    • Filippo C. Sciorilli Borrelli ’10
    • Filippo Scognamiglio ’10
    • James Bolivar Scott ’94
    • Thomas Edward Scotti ’88
    • Rose K. Sculley ’76
    • Christina Raskope Seale ’98
    • Brandon Sears ’11
    • Michael P. Sears ’83
    • Wayne Andrew Seaton ’93
    • Francisco Simeon Sebastian ’13
    • Steven E. Segall ’13
    • Eduardo Segura ’09
    • Miguel Segura ’11
    • Him Sekhar ’07
    • David A. Selib ’70
    • David Sperling Selig ’98
    • Jonathan Michael Sellors ’91
    • Stacey J. Seltzer ’05
    • Kristin Barrett Selvala ’93
    • Richard Sebouh Selverian ’00
    • Enrique Sendagorta Laso ’12
    • Patricia E. Senior Gonzalez deMendoza ’13
    • Vitor de Souza Senra ’08
    • Youngha Seo ’12
    • Giacomo Sepe ’03
    • Igor S. Sergeyev ’02
    • Ana Sofia Mourao Serra ’11
    • Nandeeta Seth ’10
    • Adeesh Setya ’93
    • Patrick Michael Severson ’01
    • Ernesto Sgroi ’00
    • Natalia Sguerra ’10
    • Puja Shah Kartan ’12
    • Aniket A. Shah ’11
    • Khyati Shah ’12
    • Kunal K. Shah ’11
    • Niyati Shah ’09
    • Rahul C. Shah ’09
    • Rajen Arvind Shah ’03
    • Sachit Shah ’10
    • Sujal K. Shah ’04
    • Syed Yasir Shah ’09
    • Alex Ali Shahidi ’92
    • Ido Shamgar ’09
    • Mark Christopher Shaner ’04
    • Pavitra Shankar ’08
    • Michael Edward Shannon ’06
    • Amber E. Shapiro ’13
    • Joel A. Shapiro ’67
    • Scott Evan Shapiro ’99
    • Kartikeya Sharma ’07
    • Natasha Sharma ’08
    • Neil M. Sharma ’03
    • Sumit Sharma ’12
    • Thomas S. Shattan ’78
    • David E. Shaw ’95
    • Gordon Shaw ’92
    • Randy Shaw ’98
    • John R. Shea ’09
    • Timothy John Shea ’12
    • Jay E. Shecter ’66
    • Marcos Sheeran ’13
    • Clara M. Sheets ’12
    • Oded Shein ’90
    • Illya David Shell ’06
    • Jayne Shelton ’12
    • Chao Sarena Shen ’05
    • Yvette Shen ’14
    • Sarah Shenton ’12
    • Jonathan Choate Shepherd ’01
    • Jonathan D. Sherry ’06
    • Nayan Sheth ’11
    • Angela Shi ’12
    • Cheng Shi ’98
    • Shruti Shibulal ’12
    • David Alan Shiffman ’94
    • Paul Powen Shih ’06
    • Andrew Joong Shin ’12
    • Bokyoung Shin ’08
    • Jacob Jae-Ho Shin ’00
    • Tania Naomi Shinkawa ’04
    • Christopher Steven Shirk ’04
    • Jessica Herling Shoemaker ’12
    • William Shor ’95
    • Roy Shrobe ’66
    • Zubin J. Shroff ’03
    • Christopher D. Shyer ’87
    • Matteo Siani ’04
    • Lauren Sickles ’08
    • Raheel Siddiqui ’97
    • Jonathan B. Siegel ’99
    • Joshua Siegel ’08
    • Helene Sifakis ’12
    • Alex Abraham Silberwasser ’02
    • David M. Silfen ’68
    • Everton E. Silva ’11
    • Raquel Silva ’08
    • Thomas R. Silva ’12
    • Geoffrey Silver ’07
    • Joseph E. Silver ’11
    • Jose E. Siman ’69
    • Jason A. Simeral ’12
    • Carolyn M. Simnett ’11
    • Justin Eric Singer ’09
    • Michael C. Singer ’74
    • Arjun Singh ’10
    • Harpreet Singh ’08
    • Karamjit Singh ’11
    • Kavita Singh ’03
    • Ravi Pratap Singh ’88
    • Sachin Singh ’98
    • Savneet Singh
    • Nicholas Zacharias Sitinas ’87
    • Bradley J. Sitko ’09
    • Olivia Irene Mei-Wai Siu ’99
    • Gal Sivan ’10
    • Francesco Sivo ’10
    • Peter C. Skeadas ’12
    • Coleman Skeeter ’12
    • George Anthony Skestos ’99
    • Ronald L. Sklaver ’92
    • Natasha Skripnichenko
      Thomas ’07
    • Andres Small ’12
    • David Ethan Small ’00
    • Jordan Matthew Small ’04
    • John P. Smalling ’88
    • Michael A. Smeets ’11
    • Alia Jihan Smith ’13
    • Blair Carl Smith ’00
    • Charles Warner Smith ’02
    • Christopher Lawrence Smith ’06
    • David Harrison Smith ’98
    • Grant Cutler Smith ’12
    • Jeffrey Douglas Smith ’03
    • Mark Powers Smith ’02
    • Monique D. Smith ’13
    • R. Adam Smith ’98
    • Rebecca Smith ’08
    • CmRobert E. Smith Jr. ’95
    • Rona Smith ’99
    • Timothy M. Smith ’82
    • Ross L. Smotrich ’83
    • Anthony B. Sneag ’06
    • Aaron M. Snyder ’06
    • Barry Steven Snyder ’93
    • George G-F So ’78
    • Nikolaos Socratous ’13
    • Garrett Douglas Soden ’04
    • Miranda K. Soffian ’12
    • Ellen Gold Softness ’86
    • Arinobu Yushin Soga ’03
    • Yee Ling Soh ’11
    • David M. Sohn ’12
    • Jordan H. Sokol ’11
    • Richard L. Solar ’63
    • Javier Solari ’03
    • Yaron Sole ’13
    • Samantha M. Solmonson ’11
    • Rendel L. Solomon ’05
    • Patric Somlo ’11
    • Frank B. Sommer ’67
    • Vijay K. Sondhi ’94
    • Eugene Y. Song ’04
    • Ki Young Song ’09
    • Sally Yuling Song ’11
    • Susan J. Song ’03
    • Zhenru Song ’09
    • Jocelyn Andico Songco ’03
    • Sapna Soni ’97
    • Tsung Lee Gene Soo ’09
    • Karl Michael Sooder ’72
    • Anne Haas SooHoo ’10
    • Daniel C. Sorid ’10
    • Tiago Sousa ’10
    • Elizabeth Draper Sovolos ’12
    • Brendan Sparrough ’09
    • Tsvetelina Spassova ’10
    • Daniel Frank Spear ’09
    • Kaspar F. Speckle ’64
    • Joel Speier ’10
    • Garrison Spencer ’10
    • Elliot Jason Sperber ’03
    • Christina Springer ’99
    • William S. Springer ’84
    • William D. Spry Jr. ’73
    • Julianne Marie Srinivasan ’08
    • Alan Srulowitz ’95
    • Jennifer A. St. Germain ’93
    • John Travis Stabler ’13
    • Markus Alexander Stadler ’05
    • Isabella Stanca ’09
    • Ana Isabel Stancic ’03
    • Eric J. Stanley ’78
    • Michael I. Starr ’02
    • Laurence R. Stay ’78
    • Peter Wayne Steelman ’93
    • Cai Steger ’08
    • Atara Yetta Stein ’89
    • Raoul A. Stein ’95
    • Howard Brian Steinberg ’98
    • Jonathan Michael Steinberg ’96
    • Patrick John Steiner ’89
    • Ariel Steinlauf ’05
    • Harry E. Steinway ’82
    • Christopher C. Sten ’79
    • Maurice Arthur Stern ’06
    • Peter Stern ’08
    • Todd Stern ’08
    • Nick Sternberg ’98
    • Todd Sternberg ’07
    • Bradley Stevens ’07
    • de Winter Leif Stewart ’99
    • Douglas Brett Stewart ’11
    • Shelley Stewart III ’12
    • Ronald Galen Stimmel ’12
    • Giorgio Stock ’88
    • Svein Oskar Stoknes ’01
    • Eduardo Stolkin ’90
    • Naomi Stone ’02
    • Ari Jay Storch ’96
    • Alexander K. Stoyanov ’07
    • Larisa Stoyanova ’07
    • Lahnie S. Strange ’03
    • Martin H. Strauss ’72
    • Ann Elizabeth Strini ’04
    • Edward L. Strong III ’93
    • Mary Katherine Strong ’13
    • David M. Strongwater ’12
    • Carlos Vitor Strougo ’79
    • Michael Joseph Strug ’01
    • Derek L. Strum ’07
    • Sebastian Andreas Stubbe ’01
    • John M. Sturdivant ’11
    • Jan Stypulkowski ’11
    • Tongming Su ’12
    • Jorge Suarez de Lezo ’13
    • Roberto Suarez ’04
    • Mehmet Saim Subasi ’96
    • Prasanth Subramanian Ramanand ’12
    • Murugan Subramanian ’12
    • Saurabh Sud ’12
    • Douglas Richard Sue ’09
    • Will Sugden
    • Hideko Sugimoto ’09
    • Charles Jung Woo Suh ’06
    • Adam Mark Sulcas ’04
    • James Sullivan
    • John Sullivan ’97
    • Nora Bridget Sullivan ’94
    • Richard Sullivan ’01
    • Mary C. Summerfield ’82
    • Helen Lin Sun ’89
    • Alan L. Supple ’99
    • Sekhar Suryanarayanan ’11
    • Ian Graeme Sutherland ’97
    • Wayne Lincoln Sutherland ’90
    • Cynthia Hong Suttle ’04
    • Jasher Steven Sutton ’12
    • Erik Svanholm ’05
    • Dustin Sventy ’05
    • Craig Allan Swanson ’02
    • Siddharth Swarup ’04
    • Wim Sweldons
    • Melissa Emily Swift ’04
    • Macrae Sykes ’08
    • Alicia L. Syrett ’07
    • Jordan Ian Szekely ’06
    • Ramin Tabib ’05
    • Pedro Miguel Tavares da Cunha Taborda ’05
    • Gerard Anthony Taccone ’97
    • Chahal Taj
    • Akbar Tajani ’07
    • Ryoko Takei ’08
    • Shu Takubo ’06
    • Ryan S. Tallent ’10
    • Bernhard Tallian ’09
    • Kunal Talwar ’10
    • Rohan Talwar ’08
    • Umberto Tamburrino ’97
    • Jaclyn Tan Eng ’12
    • Alexandra Monica Tan ’12
    • Edmund Lim Tan ’04
    • Melvin T. Tan ’11
    • Tao Tan ’11
    • Frank Kui Tang ’94
    • James C. Tang ’02
    • Mandy Nga-Man Tang ’10
    • Yang Tang ’12
    • Kirk H. Taniguchi ’95
    • Watson Prem Tanlamai ’12
    • Peter Shu-Dar Tao ’96
    • Zhifeng Tao ’12
    • Jonathan Stuart Tarshis Neil ’13
    • Tomoko Tatara ’91
    • Kenneth B. Tator ’68
    • Christopher Bulger Taube ’03
    • Imran Tayebaly ’76
    • Fredrick W. Taylor ’89
    • Ryan Patten Taylor ’05
    • Daren J. Tedeschi ’12
    • Gillian Ping Ping Tee ’12
    • Michael David Teich ’00
    • Rachel Alina Ten Brink ’01
    • Nicholas Emanuel Terezis ’96
    • Viral Thacker ’12
    • Maggie Tham ’79
    • Chaim Philip Theil ’13
    • Scott Michael Theobald ’88
    • Aude Thibaut de Maisieres ’03
    • Davin Greer Thigpen ’03
    • Karyl Lin Thigpen ’03
    • Limly J. Thipphongpraphas ’07
    • Ajit Thomas ’05
    • Alicia Thomas ’07
    • Georgie A. Thomas ’73
    • Louise Ramsey Thomas ’93
    • Kenneth George Thompson ’96
    • Newton H. Thompson III ’75
    • Miles J. Thomson ’63
    • Steven D. Thrush ’10
    • Eric Lee Thunem ’95
    • Michael Ross Tiger ’06
    • Mason A. Tilden ’09
    • Michelle Cheryl Tillis
      Lederman ’99
    • Erik C. K. Tiltmann ’07
    • Andrew Thomas Tilzer ’02
    • Mark P. Timoney ’93
    • Matthew Tindall
    • Mark Edward Tlapak ’06
    • Ryan D. Toben ’09
    • Sarah Cathryn Tobey ’12
    • Susan Tobias ’88
    • Stefano Todescan ’10
    • Hideshi Tokoi ’91
    • Michelle Ruth Tolkin ’09
    • Andrew Henry Tom ’10
    • Howard S. Tom ’77
    • Justin G. Toner ’01
    • Jordan Nicholas Tongalson ’06
    • Fabio Tonolini ’02
    • Christian Toraldo ’10
    • Gregory A. Tosko ’90
    • Daniel Edward Touff ’12
    • Antonia Townsend ’99
    • Bruce W. Townson ’00
    • James Masao Toyama ’83
    • Tod Jason Trabocco ’02
    • Kim-Khue Thi Tran ’77
    • Vitriani Tran ’10
    • Maury Arif Traore ’12
    • Jakob Treffers ’11
    • Alain Olivier Treuer ’00
    • Michael De Ocampo Trillana ’98
    • Giuseppe Trimarchi ’02
    • Anand Y. Trivedi ’94
    • Sachee Trivedi ’13
    • Seth A. Tropper
    • Manuel B. Trujillo ’03
    • Angela Z. Tsai ’10
    • Antonius S. Tsai ’00
    • Tsung-Hsiang Tsai ’09
    • Teeming Peter Tsao ’83
    • Jimmy Bon-Jay Tseng ’13
    • Georgios Tsimpiridis ’00
    • Natsuki Tsuda ’09
    • Kraig Seth Tuber ’13
    • Rachael Knott Tucker ’02
    • Sreedhar Tulluri ’08
    • Bonono Wa Likok Tully ’11
    • Gautam Tulsian ’08
    • Lillian L. Tung ’11
    • Jeffrey S. Turkanis ’10
    • Seth Adam Turkeltaub ’98
    • Jordan A. Turkewitz ’98
    • David M. Twerdun ’09
    • Sandeep Tyagi ’94
    • Evan Scott Tyner ’13
    • Ojiakonobi A. Udezue ’12
    • Chidozie Ugochukwu ’11
    • Dana Weeks Ugwonali ’03
    • Andrew Umans ’09
    • Thaddeus L. Underwood ’05
    • Lars Unhjem ’08
    • Jose M. Urquiza ’83
    • Anish Himanshu Vaishnav ’13
    • Boris Vaisman ’12
    • Charles Henri Valentin ’86
    • James Marrs Vallance ’13
    • Christopher Scott Valli ’99
    • Fernando S. Valte III ’97
    • Archbold D. van Beuren ’83
    • John G. Van Cleve ’81
    • Kevin M. Van Dam ’11
    • Mauricio Van Dam ’03
    • Karl van de Paer ’11
    • Christine E. van den Broeck ’07
    • Willem J. Van den Ende ’11
    • Geert Jozef Van Der Elst ’89
    • Michel J. Van Der Kindere ’72
    • Koen Van der Taelen ’07
    • Ward Van Hoecke ’10
    • Seth Lewis Van Voorhees ’90
    • Alejandro Vitauts Vanags ’98
    • Scott Alan VandeKerkhoff ’13
    • Derek E. Vanderlinde ’70
    • Francesco Paolo Vanni d’Archirafi ’83
    • Bernardo Vargas ’88
    • Daniel Vargas ’08
    • Anoop Daniel Varghese ’12
    • Camille I. Varlet ’09
    • Dionisios Vasilatos ’10
    • Jyotsna Vasisht ’07
    • Vassos Nicos Vassiliou ’92
    • Karan R. Vaswani ’12
    • Tomas Vedoya ’09
    • Patricia M. Vega ’10
    • Mica Odom Vehik ’09
    • Fernando M. Velarde ’10
    • Sonia Vera Riquelme ’07
    • Ayesha Vera-Yu ’03
    • Andrew Verbitsky ’10
    • Carlo Verri ’09
    • Caitlin Teresa Verrilli ’13
    • Bernard J. Verstraeten ’88
    • Luis Vicente ’07
    • Katherine Norton Vieh ’12
    • Benjamim M. Vieira ’09
    • Luiz Claudio Vieira ’98
    • Moritz Vielhauer ’09
    • Francoise Veronne Vielot ’02
    • Arnoldo T. Villafuerte Jr. ’72
    • Amy Roth Villari ’12
    • Isidro Villarreal Garcia ’04
    • Cesar Villaveces ’05
    • J. Octavio Villegas ’77
    • Jorge Villen ’06
    • Sebastien Didier Villon ’03
    • Aaron Tze Vin Sim ’10
    • Roger B. Vincent Jr. ’04
    • Mark Anthony Violante ’12
    • Maria Teresa Vivas de Mata ’93
    • Cornelius M. Vogel ’10
    • Frederik Vogel ’08
    • Steven H. Vogel ’75
    • Brian Vogt ’12
    • Teri Coleman Volpert ’88
    • Jeffrey Yevgeny Volshteyn ’01
    • Magnus von Koeller ’11
    • Rudolph W. Von Meister ’85
    • Robert von Werz ’08
    • Philip von Wulffen ’07
    • Max von Zuben ’04
    • Stephanie Vounou ’07
    • Joris J. Vreeburg ’07
    • Khanh Linh Vu ’12
    • Richard Wada ’93
    • Avinash Wadhwani ’08
    • Nailah N. Wagner ’10
    • Timothy Robert Wahba ’10
    • Melanie J. Waits ’10
    • Cristal Torrie Waldrop ’03
    • Daniel Duane Walker ’03
    • John Walker ’08
    • Brandon Wall ’12
    • Richard Samuel Wallach ’01
    • Henry Lewis Waller ’05
    • Guillermo Wallis ’05
    • David Brinton Walmsley ’92
    • James M. Walsh ’72
    • Michael G. Walsh-Ellis ’11
    • Brian Thomas Walter ’96
    • C. Rufus Walters ’79›
    • Lindsay Waltman ’05
    • Chengyu Wang ’11
    • Daniel Hua-Chang Wang ’01
    • Dapeng Wang ’10
    • Eugene Y. Wang ’96
    • Evangeline I-Fen Wang ’97
    • Feng Wang ’99
    • Grace Erh Yu Wang ’95
    • Jenny P. Wang ’11
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83
    • Matthew Wang ’05
    • Shirley Hsi-Wen Wang ’12
    • Stacey Wang ’11
    • Ting Wang ’11
    • Weina Wang ’13
    • Ying Wang ’13
    • Yiping Wang ’97
    • Eric N. Ward ’11
    • William Dowling Ward ’03
    • Bradford A. Warner Jr. ’65
    • Sandeep S. Wasan ’11
    • Edward A. Washecka ’95
    • Andrea Wasserman ’08
    • Tonia Papke Waterbury ’78
    • Bryce Waters ’09
    • John Henry Watson ’13
    • Nicole Vail Watson ’02
    • Kerry B. Watterson ’85
    • Henry Stanley Webb ’03
    • Daniel Webber ’08
    • Andrew Jacob Weber ’13
    • Samantha L. Wechsler ’98
    • Julia S. Weinberg ’11
    • Michael Oliver Weinberg ’98
    • Shai Josef Weiss ’97
    • William Lawrence Weiss ’86
    • Adam Frederic Weissenberg ’92
    • Rosa Y.C. Welton ’01
    • Andrea Wenner ’05
    • Brooke Marie Wentz ’88
    • Gregorio Werthein ’11
    • Jill Marlowe Wessendorf ’99
    • Macdonald West ’70
    • Timothy Torrens West ’73
    • Dorothy L. Wetzel ’83
    • George White ’72
    • Katherine E. White ’10
    • Rachel Mendelsohn White ’05
    • Shannon Michelle White ’01
    • Elizabeth G. Whittaker ’98
    • Christine B. Whittemore ’93
    • Nicholas J. Whittle ’97
    • Barry T. Whyte ’11
    • Lorne T. Wickerson ’70
    • Hans-Ascan Friedrich Wieck ’88
    • Suzonne E. Wied ’83
    • Stephanie Hill Wilchfort ’12
    • Todd Vincent Wiley ’98
    • Aaron H. Wilhelm ’11
    • Elizabeth Crettier Wilkes ’13
    • Daniel Eduardo Williams ’12
    • Joy Machelle Williams ’01
    • Lisa N. Williams ’11
    • Tracy Evans Williams III ’81
    • David F. Willner ’79
    • Benjamin Wilson ’08
    • Christian Chase Wilson ’13
    • Jennifer Neumann Wilson ’06
    • Richard Simon Wilson ’98
    • Mya Thazin Win ’04
    • Dafna Winocur ’12
    • Scott Geoffrey Winters ’05
    • Michael J. Wise ’13
    • Miles Witherspoon ’11
    • Holger Witte ’08
    • Yosef Wiznitzer ’08
    • Tina L. Woetzel ’93
    • Gary Joseph Wojtaszek ’97
    • Sarah S. Wolek ’04
    • Joseph Eric Wolf ’98
    • Kevin David Wolf ’00
    • Morton F. Wolf ’79
    • Ryuji R. Wolf ’11
    • Alexander Jeremy Wolfson ’00
    • David Woll
    • Tobias Wollenhaupt ’10
    • Jong Taek Won ’08
    • Adrian Sze Wong ’12
    • Helena Wong
    • Jacob Wong ’05
    • Julie Ann Mei-Hwa Wong ’03
    • Ken Wong ’08
    • Lawrence Andrew Wong ’03
    • Matthew E. Wong ’03
    • Tony Wong ’08
    • Alex Kam-Wah Woo ’84
    • Alfred Ying Wai Woo ’98
    • Suzanne Woo ’01
    • Alisa Wood ’08
    • Lauren M. Wood ’12
    • Andrew Charles Woodruff ’13
    • Gilbert R. Woods ’93
    • Kevin Reginald Woods ’99
    • Sarah Griffith Wrede ’04
    • Fred Wright Jr. ’73
    • Mary Wright ’83
    • Charles Hsing-Yuan Wu ’04
    • Grant Chung-Hung Wu ’95
    • James Jun-Ting Wu ’13
    • Jeffrey Remond Wu ’11
    • Jing Wu ’13
    • Jonathan M. Wu ’07
    • Meghann Wu ’08
    • Olivia X. Wu ’03
    • Xiaoqi Wu ’13
    • Zheng Wu ’13
    • Craig Wyeth ’83
    • Ralph W. Wyndrum Jr. ’78
    • James Wynne ’10
    • Haipeng Xing ’13
    • Wenning Xing ’04
    • Iris Xu ’13
    • Lei Xu ’11
    • Rong Xu ’03
    • Samantha A. Yablon ’01
    • Amir Yacobi ’01
    • Babak Yaghmaie
    • William Weissman Yagoda ’04
    • Goezde Yalazi ’12
    • Kerim O. Yalman ’99
    • Ellen Wei Yan ’13
    • Andrew Yang ’10
    • Di Yang ’11
    • Jane Yang ’10
    • Ji Hong Anna Yang ’98
    • K. Lisa Yang ’76
    • Tien-San Yang ’11
    • Xiaole Yang ’11
    • Xiaoming Yang ’08
    • Minjiao Joanna Yao ’03
    • Danny Yap ’11
    • Kian Wee Yap ’93
    • Diego Yarur ’06
    • William O. Yates ’02
    • David Alan Yatzeck ’11
    • Jooyun Oh Ybarra ’98
    • Yizhou Ye ’13
    • Jason Yeager ’08
    • Jason Ryan Yee ’06
    • Diana Yen ’13
    • Kenneth Yeung ’10
    • Paulina Y. Yick ’94
    • Tony Yih ’98
    • Lorie Yin ’12
    • Lior Yogev ’07
    • Lisa Lee Yom ’06
    • Christopher K. Yoon ’09
    • Kristina Heesang Yoon ’06
    • Rebecca Amiee-Anne York ’02
    • Andrew Thomas Yost ’93
    • Gihae Youn ’11
    • Thomas G. Young ’73
    • Tracy Beth Young ’98
    • William A. Young III ’66
    • John E. Yox ’71
    • Dejun Yu ’04
    • James David Yu ’93
    • Kenneth Taikong Yu ’01
    • Patrick Michael Yu ’95
    • Pauline Jennifer Yu ’13
    • Robert Wonsang Yu ’04
    • Marsha Yuan ’05
    • De Zhao Yuen ’12
    • Wai Lum Yuen ’78
    • Timur Yumusaklar ’11
    • Sun Jen Yung ’88
    • Mary V. Yurch ’12
    • Robert Zabel ’99
    • Mischa Alessandro Zabotin ’88
    • Christian L. Zaenker ’09
    • Tamara Miller Zaichkowsky ’12
    • Alexander Zak ’13
    • Michael S. Zambito ’01
    • Michael Alexander Zampardi ’98
    • Stefano Zanella ’08
    • Michael Ryan Zapata ’12
    • Andreas J. Zapf ’99
    • Mary Slagle Zappone ’88
    • Daniel Albert Zaretsky ’99
    • Marianna Zaslavsky ’13
    • Ofer Zer ’05
    • Max Sebastian Zeumer ’12
    • Amy Yun Zhang ’97
    • Eric Zhang ’12
    • Felicia F. Zhang ’11
    • Minkun Zhang ’12
    • Yang Zhang ’07
    • Yun Po Zhang
    • Lei Zhao ’10
    • Xiaoting Zhao ’10
    • Yaqi Zhao
    • Yu Zheng ’08
    • Alex Zhifeng Zhou ’11
    • Jing Zhou ’09
    • Peng Zhou ’08
    • Peng Zhou ’09
    • Lijie Zhu
    • Ben Zhuk ’11
    • Jonah Zimiles ’08
    • Jonathan Henry Zinno ’13
    • Michaela M. Zinty ’93
    • Abigail Zoba ’07
    • Jeffrey S. Zolkin ’99
    • Yolanda Zonno ’12
    • Jessica Zoob ’95
    • Joel Zorrilla ’85
    • Yassir Zouaoui ’11
    • Sofia Zournatzidi Taylor ’06
    • Eli Zuaretz ’13
    • Tanner Clauss Zucker ’11
    • Seth Bernstein Zuckerman ’12

Partnerships & Programs

Bridging theory and practice, the centers, programs, and institutes at Columbia Business School encourage dialogue on pressing issues and foster the exchange of ideas among students, faculty members, alumni, policymakers, and practitioners. Through pioneering research projects and engaging events and forums, the centers and programs shape public discourse and develop solutions to current and future challenges.

Critical to this process are partnerships with corporations and foundations, whose support enriches the School’s research, educational, and outreach activities and provides key opportunities for collaboration and innovation. Corporate and foundation partners also connect with the student community through scholarships, fellowships, and student club activities.

Columbia Business School has made every effort to ensure the accuracy of the lists that follow. If you have a question about your listing or would like more information on how you can contribute, please contact Elena Piercy at emp2167@columbia.edu or 212-854-6953.

Centers & Programs

Columbia Business School gratefully acknowledges the supporters and leaders of its centers, programs, and institutes during the 2012–13 academic year, who help keep the School on the forefront of thought leadership.

Advisory Board Chair

    • Arthur Levitt Jr.

Advisory Board

    • Philip D. Ameen
    • Mark J. P. Anson ’85
    • John Biggs
    • Rich Carroll
    • J. Michael Cook
    • Howard J. Davies
    • Peter Fisher
    • Sallie L. Krawcheck ’92
    • David F. Larcker
    • Carol J. Loomis
    • Robert J. Swieringa

Corporate & Foundation Relations

Columbia Business School gratefully acknowledges the corporate and foundation partners whose generous contributions serve as a vital investment in the School’s growth, innovation, and continued success.

CEO $100,000 and above

    • Aimia
    • Citi
    • Credit Suisse
    • Gabelli Funds
    • Institute for New Economic Thinking
    • MacAndrews & Forbes Holdings
    • Morgan Stanley
    • National Endowment for Financial Education
    • Netspar
    • Sumitomo Corporation of America
    • The Geier Group
    • The William G. McGowan Charitable Fund

Principal $50,000–$99,999

    • ADP
    • Advantage Partners, LLP
    • Aflac Japan
    • AT&T
    • Eni
    • Ernst & Young LLP
    • General Electric Company
    • Hess Corporation
    • Kikkoman Corporation
    • Lotte
    • Macy’s and Bloomingdale’s
    • Makyol
    • Pershing Square Capital Management
    • Tsuchiya Co., Ltd.

Managing Director $25,000–$49,999

    • Accenture
    • ACP Holdings
    • American Express
    • AOL
    • Bank of America Merrill Lynch
    • Bloomingdale’s
    • BNP Paribas
    • Centre for Economic Policy Research
    • CTIA — The Wireless Association
    • Daiwa Capital Markets America
    • EMC Corporation
    • First Eagle Investment Management/First Eagle Funds
    • General Atlantic
    • Goldman Sachs Group, Inc
    • Goodwin Procter LLP
    • Luxury Education Foundation
    • McKinsey & Company
    • Metrobank, Philippines
    • Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company
    • Ricoh Company Limited
    • Smbc
    • SymphonyIRI Group
    • Takata Corporation
    • Talpion Fund Management
    • Tata
    • Telecom Italia
    • Telefónica, S.A.
    • The Coach Foundation
    • Time Warner Inc.
    • UBS

Associate $10,000–$24,999

    • Alcoa
    • Alex & Wright Inc.
    • Alfred P. Sloan Foundation
    • AMC Networks
    • Bain & Company
    • Barclays Capital
    • BDT & Company
    • Belk Inc.
    • British Telecom Americas Inc.
    • Cablevision
    • Chrysler
    • Cisco
    • Comcast
    • Con Edison
    • Conrad Foundation
    • Datamark Partners LLC
    • Deloitte
    • Deutsche Bank Securities Inc.
    • Deutsche Telekom, Inc.
    • Diamond Bank PLC
    • Direct TV
    • Edelman NY
    • Estée Lauder
    • Fidelity Investments
    • Financial Women’s
      Association
    • Government of India
      Tourist Office
    • Greycroft Partners
    • HBO
    • Hewlett-Packard Company
    • IBM
    • Iconix Brand Group
    • Imuta and Associates
    • Itoh Shokai Co., Ltd.
    • JCC Fund of the Japanese Chamber of Commerce and Industry of New York, Inc.
    • Kenneth Cole Productions Foundation
    • Kirkland & Ellis LLP
    • Konan University
    • KPMG LLP
    • Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel
    • L & T Infotech
    • Land O’Lakes, Inc.
    • LF USA
    • Michael Kors (USA), Inc.
    • Mitsubishi International Corporation
    • Mitsui USA Foundation
    • Mori Building Co., Ltd.
    • Motorola Mobility LLC
    • Nanyang Technological University
    • Naspers Limited
    • Nonprofit Coordinating Committee of New York, Inc.
    • Novartis
    • Ohio State University
    • Pearson Inc.
    • Peerless Clothing International
    • Perry Ellis International, Inc.
    • Pfizer Inc.
    • Phillips-Van Heusen
      Foundation, Inc.
    • Polo Ralph Lauren Corporation
    • PwC
    • Reuters America LLC
    • RF Binder Partners
    • Roland Berger Strategy Consultants
    • Stifel Nicolaus
    • The Boston Consulting Group
    • The Cowen Group
    • The Hearst Corporation
    • The Jones Group
    • The McGraw-Hill Companies, Inc.
    • The New York Times Company
    • The Nielsen Company
    • The Travelers Companies, Inc.
    • Time Warner Cable
    • UBP Asset Management
    • Viacom International, Inc.
    • Warburg Pincus LLC
    • Washington Post Company
    • Wells Fargo Securities
    • Wipro Technologies
    • Wolters Kluwer
    • Yaskawa
    • Zeron Group

Affiliate $5,000–$9,999

    • Aetna
    • Banco de Credito del Peru
    • Bayer BBS
    • BD
    • Bloomberg Financial Markets Commodities News
    • Bodytech S.A.
    • Boyar Value
    • Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
    • BTG Pactual US Capital, LLC
    • CFA Institute
    • Chevron
    • Chobani
    • Cogent Partners, LP
    • Concentric, Incorporated
    • Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP
    • Duke University
    • Evercore
    • ExxonMobil Corporation
    • Gerson Lehrman Group
    • IMS HEALTH
    • J.P. Morgan
    • Lyris Incorporated
    • Macquarie Group Foundation Limited
    • Merck & Co. Inc.
    • MetLife
    • Microsoft Corporation
    • MTS Health Partners
    • Nobel Inc.
    • OTC Markets, Incorporated
    • Performance Equity Management, Inc
    • Russell Sage Foundation
    • Sovereign Bank/Banco Santander, S.A.
    • SSA & Company
    • State Bank of India
    • Strategic Security Systems International Limited
    • Sylvain Labs Inc.
    • The North Highland Company
    • Unilever
    • W.E. Upjohn Institute for Employment Research
    • Winn-Dixie Stores, Inc.

Matching Gift Companies

Thank you to the nearly 400 alumni who maximized the impact of their contribution through a matching gift. To learn more about matching gifts please contact Shannon Sara at ss4568@columbia.edu or 212-851-4312.

    • 234 Moonachie Corporation
    • AARP
    • Abbott Laboratories Fund
    • The ACE Charitable Foundation
    • Adobe Systems Inc.
    • ADP Foundation
    • Aetna Foundation, Inc.
    • AllianceBernstein
    • America’s Charities
    • American Electric Power Service Corporation
    • American Express Foundation
    • The American International Group
    • Amgen Foundation
    • Anheuser-Bush Foundation
    • Apple Computer, Inc.
    • Assured Guaranty
    • AT&T Foundation
    • Austin Community Foundation
    • Bank of America Foundation
    • The Bank of New York Mellon Foundation
    • Bank of the West
    • Bank of Tokyo-Mitsubishi
    • Barclays Capital
    • Becton Dickinson and Company
    • BlackRock, Inc.
    • The Boeing Company
    • The Bristol-Myers Squibb Foundation
    • Brookfield Properties Corporation
    • C.B. Fleet Co., Inc.
    • The Capital Group Companies Charitable Foundation
    • Chevron
    • Chubb & Son, Incorporated
    • Citizens Financial Group
    • The Clorox Company Foundation
    • The Coca-Cola Foundation
    • Coinstar Inc.
    • The Colgate-Palmolive Company
    • The Consolidated Edison Company
    • Cooper Industries Foundation
    • Covidien
    • Crum & Forster Insurance
    • Deloitte Foundation
    • The Delta Air Lines Foundation
    • Deutsche Bank Americas Foundation
    • Diageo North America Foundation, Inc.
    • Doty Family Foundation
    • The Dun & Bradstreet Corporation Foundation
    • The Economist Group
    • Eli Lilly and Company Foundation
    • Emerson Electric Company
    • Ernst & Young Foundation
    • ExxonMobil Foundation
    • Fidelity Foundation
    • Fifth Third Foundation
    • Forest Laboratories, Inc.
    • Franklin Templeton Investments
    • Friedman, Billings, Ramsey Charitable Foundation, Inc.
    • Gartner
    • GE Foundation
    • General Atlantic Service Company LLC
    • General Re Corporation
    • Genworth Financial, Inc.
    • GlaxoSmithKline Foundation
    • Goldman, Sachs & Co.
    • Google, Inc.
    • Gorton’s Seafoods
    • GTECH
    • The Guardian Life Insurance Company
    • HawkPartners, LLC
    • Hess Companies
    • HSBC Bank USA
    • IBM International Foundation
    • ING Financial Services Corporation
    • Intel Foundation
    • Investor Growth Capital, Inc.
    • John Wiley & Sons Inc.
    • Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies
    • JPMorgan Chase Foundation
    • KPMG Foundation
    • Kraft Foods
    • Lear Siegler Diversified
      Holdings Corp.
    • Loews Corporation
    • Lone Pine Capital LLC
    • The Lucius N. Littauer Foundation, Inc.
    • Macquarie Group Foundation Limited
    • Macy’s Foundation
    • Markel Corporation
    • Mascoma Savings Bank
    • McCormick
    • The McGraw-Hill Companies Foundation
    • The Merck Company Foundation
    • MetLife Foundation
    • Microsoft Corporation
    • Mizuho USA Foundation
    • The Moody’s Foundation
    • Morgan Stanley
    • MSCI, Incorporated
    • Mutual of America Foundation
    • New York Life Foundation
    • Northrop Grumman Foundation
    • Novartis US Foundation
    • Nuveen Investments, LLC
    • Open Society Institute
    • Oracle Corporation
    • Owens-Corning Foundation Inc.
    • Pacific LifeCorp
    • PepsiCo Foundation, Incorporated
    • Pfizer Foundation
    • The PIMCO Foundation
    • Pitney Bowes, Incorporated
    • PNC Bank Foundation
    • PricewaterhouseCoopers Foundation
    • Procter & Gamble Fund
    • Prudential Foundation
    • PSEG
    • Raytheon Company
    • RBC Dain Rauscher Foundation
    • Riviana Foods Incorporated
    • The Rockefeller Group
    • Russell Investment Group
    • Schroder Investments Management
    • SES Americom, Inc.
    • Siemens
    • St. Jude Medical
    • The Stanley Works
    • State Farm Companies Foundation
    • The Allstate Foundation
    • The Avon Foundation for Women
    • Towers Perrin
    • Towers Watson
    • UBS
    • Vanguard
    • Verizon Foundation
    • Viacom Foundation
    • VISA
    • Vivendi Universal
    • VMWare Foundation
    • W.P. Carey Foundation, Inc.
    • Walt Disney Company Foundation
    • Wedbush
    • Wellington Management Company, LLP
    • Wells Fargo Foundation
    • Xcel Energy Foundation
    • Yahoo! Inc.

Financials

Financial report for fiscal year ending June 30, 2013.



Endowment

in millions

2013
$568
2012
$521
2011
$412
2010
$409
2009
$360
2008
$434

FY 2013 Endowment Breakdown

in millions

$252.93
Professorship Funds
$121.13
Centers
$70.69
Unrestricted
$66.11
Scholarship Funds
$42.13
Fellowship Funds
$15.15
Designated Accounts

FY 2013 Operating Expenses

in millions

$72.06
Faculty, Teaching & Research
$48.88
Facilities
$41.47
Administration & Executive Programs
$12.76
External Relations & Alumni
$11.93
Financial Aid
$10.57
Student Services
$7.95
Information Technology

FY 2013 Operating Revenues

in millions

$151.04
Tuition and Fees
$24.63
Executive Education
$20.48
Endowment Income
(Operating)
$9.12
Unrestricted Gifts
(Annual Gifts & Annual Dinner)
$4.61
Other Revenues