Hermes Society

Columbia Business School recognizes the following donors who made leadership-level contributions to the Columbia Business Fund or EMBA Fund between July 1, 2012, and June 30, 2013.

Dean’s Roundtable $50,000 and above

    • Anonymous
    • Michael Edward Anderson ’83
    • Russell L. Carson ’67
    • Kurt A. Feuerman ’82
    • Harold H. C. Han ’63
    • Bryan H. Lawrence ’66
    • Willard J. Overlock Jr.
    • Anne Beane Rudman

Leadership Group $25,000–$49,999

    • Anonymous
    • Amy Levine Abrams ’80
    • Jack R. Anderson ’49
    • David Blake Bath ’88
    • Geoffrey J. Colvin ’78
    • Jonathan Perry Evans ’06
    • Robert S. Evans ’68
    • Anthony G. Fernandes ’68
    • James Patrick Gorman ’87
    • Glenn H. Greenberg ’73
    • Alan Edward Hart ’83
    • Robert E. Higgins ’72
    • Philippe Jabre ’82
    • Yuzaburo Mogi ’61
    • Petter Neslein ’81
    • Joe-Victor Shammas ’92
    • Keith Sean Sherin ’91
    • David M. Silfen ’68
    • Jerry I. Speyer ’64
    • Henry Alexander Swieca ’83
    • Hal David Teitelbaum ’98
    • James Terrile ’96
    • Oakleigh Thorne ’86
    • Archbold D. van Beuren ’83
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83

Courtney Brown Fellows $10,000–$24,999

    • Anonymous
    • Raanan A. Agus ’93
    • Jim Averill Jr. ’85
    • Joseph F. Azrack ’72
    • Tracy L. Bahl ’04
    • Keith T. Banks ’81
    • Maliz Beams ’85
    • Judson Taft Bergman ’83
    • Robert Berne ’62
    • John D. Bowlin ’74
    • Stefano Bridelli ’83
    • Ciara Anne Burnham ’93
    • Anne M. Busquet ’78
    • Pedro Jose Caruso ’03
    • Harry G. Charlston ’63
    • Augustus Wing Cheh ’91
    • Hok-Shan Chong ’73
    • Luke D. Clemente ’94
    • Domenico Crapanzano ’97
    • Sonia Mihelic Crapanzano ’97
    • Ramzi A. Dalloul ’64
    • Tad A. Danz ’68
    • Theodore J. Davies ’93
    • Michael E. S. de Mello ’81
    • Peter Dwight Denunzio ’86
    • Alexander George Dickinson ’95
    • Carolyn Nannini Dolan ’78
    • Patrick F. Dolan ’78
    • Shin Dong-Bin ’81
    • Ronald Doornink ’79
    • Charles P. Eaton ’68
    • Norman Eig ’65
    • William Henry Stell Eisenbeis ’98
    • R. Bradford Evans ’70
    • Robert Michael Falzon ’83
    • Darren Marc Fogel ’98
    • Susan H. Frieden ’71
    • Gabriele Galateri Di Genola ’72
    • Nicholas F. Galluccio ’78
    • David Francis Gately ’83
    • Philip H. Geier Jr. ’58
    • Marco Filippo Ghisolfi ’88
    • Andrew Giangrave ’05
    • Michael A. Gould ’68
    • Jay Hallik ’00
    • Joyce Hergenhan ’78
    • Carlos M. Hernandez ’86
    • Claire I. Hernandez ’85
    • Ernest M. Higa ’76
    • Michael Ho ’06
    • Ellen Tauber Horing ’88
    • Michael Stephen Hyland Jr. ’72
    • Robert K. Johnson ’65
    • Stefanie Kahn ’83
    • Noha Kasrawi ’02
    • James Clayton Katzman ’92
    • Andrew Scott Kligerman ’88
    • Elizabeth Levenson Kogan ’89
    • Edward T. C. Lau ’73
    • Rochelle B. Lazarus ’70
    • Chung-Eun Chris Lee ’93
    • Don-Joo Lee ’97
    • Irwin L. Levowitz ’64
    • Edward J. Ludwig ’75
    • Arun K. Maheshwari ’70
    • Christian Mariager ’88
    • Marc Orlans Mayer ’83
    • Meera Khosla Mayer ’86
    • Gail Judith McGovern ’87
    • Nancy McKinstry ’84
    • Henry S. Miller ’70
    • Joel R. Mogy ’61
    • Michael Alfonse Monteleone ’89
    • Rodman Wister Moorhead ’08
    • James F. Murray ’68
    • Deepak Mohan Narula ’89
    • Jonathan Newcomb ’69
    • Thomas Austin Osmond ’05
    • S. Steven Pan ’88
    • Paul Eric Pariser ’78
    • Mehul Patel ’08
    • Alan J. Patricof ’57
    • Andrew Christenson Pilaro ’98
    • Edward W. Plaut ’78
    • Evan Bruce Ratner ’91
    • Jake Reynolds Jr. ’97
    • Joseph R. Rindler Jr. ’67
    • Joyce Marie Roche ’72
    • Nelson Aldrich Rockefeller Jr. ’99
    • Lizanne Rosenstein ’88
    • Charles J. Rusbasan ’91
    • Ali Ismail Sabanci ’95
    • Bruce D. Sargent ’68
    • Paolo Scaroni ’73
    • Frederick S. Schiff ’71
    • Johnny B. Seals Jr. ’72
    • David Edward Simon ’85
    • Barry Steven Snyder ’93
    • George G-F So ’78
    • Anna B. Steiner ’68
    • Sheldon M. Stone ’78
    • Washington Z. SyCip ’43
    • Charles W. Tate ’72
    • Sidney Taurel ’71
    • Paul G. Thomas ’82
    • Tracey Thomas Travis ’86
    • Joseph Michael Tucci ’84
    • Seth Adam Turkeltaub ’98
    • Arthur Ty ’91
    • Masahiko Uotani ’83
    • Maria Teresa Vivas de Mata ’93
    • Teri Coleman Volpert ’88
    • Donald C. Waite III ’66
    • Morton F. Wolf ’79
    • Shing Kwan Wong ’91
    • Alisa Wood ’08
    • Grant Chung-Hung Wu ’95
    • Alejandro Zapata ’96
    • Gang Zheng ’98

Partners $5,000–$9,999

    • Anonymous
    • Edward A. Adler ’88
    • Hugh Albritton III ’83
    • Cesareo Alierta Izuel ’70
    • Henri M. P. Alster ’74
    • Vincent J. Amabile ’67
    • Elias E. Aractingi ’82
    • Stuart D. Aronson ’87
    • Johanna E. Asher ’89
    • Ronald Baron
    • Linda Masters Barrows ’75
    • Leila Bassi ’00
    • Luca Bassi ’00
    • Michael Taylor Becker ’93
    • Lawrence Sanford Benjamin ’83
    • Margaret Benjamin ’83
    • Christine Marie Bensche ’91
    • John Matthew Bensche ’93
    • Wolfgang Bernhard ’88
    • Karen Lynn Bigman ’87
    • Amy Binder ’94
    • Daniele D. Bodini ’72
    • Michael F. Bonnet ’93
    • Veronica Rose Bonnet ’92
    • Richard H. Bott ’72
    • Maureen Rutter Brown ’84
    • Robert M. Buxton ’73
    • Peter J. Callahan ’64
    • Carol Ann Campili ’95
    • Darren Campili ’96
    • Stephen E. Canter ’68
    • Rocco B. Commisso ’75
    • Kevin James Conway ’84
    • Lawrence P. Cook ’00
    • Randolph Willett Cook ’03
    • Leon G. Cooperman ’67
    • Helen Anne Crowley ’95
    • Shari Nicole Cummings ’03
    • Sheila Lee Davies ’01
    • Arnold Nicholas
      De Monico Jr. ’80
    • Frank J. Dellaquila ’81
    • Ronald Mark Dickerman ’87
    • Gerald A. Donohoe ’78
    • Nancy S. Donovan ’79
    • Christopher T. Dorsett ’09
    • Barbara E. Doty ’71
    • Kevin V. Dreyer ’05
    • Spencer F. Eccles ’59
    • Kristen Edgreen Kaufman ’02
    • Scott Douglas Edwardson ’00
    • Claus Eilersen ’88
    • William Y. Epling Jr. ’83
    • Tolomy Erpf ’96
    • Charles E. Exley Jr. ’54
    • Michelle Fatibene ’85
    • Luis Javier Fernandez ’88
    • Andrew David Fredman ’88
    • Michael Thomas Fries ’88
    • Carl Frischling ’63
    • Mario R. Galewicz ’74
    • Laurie Ratner Girsky ’87
    • Michael S. Goldberg ’01
    • Veronica Goldberg
    • Jennifer Amler Goldstein ’88
    • Keren Gottesman ’08
    • Robert W. Gottesman ’79
    • Christine S. Greene ’78
    • Jesse J. Greene Jr. ’75
    • David Gerald Greenspan ’00
    • Charles William Griege Jr. ’90
    • Paul B. Guenther ’64
    • Claire Borri Hallock ’84
    • Mark V. Hallock ’82
    • Neil Robert Hammer ’67
    • Stephen Hannan ’91
    • Constantinos Gus Harris ’96
    • Jeffrey A. Harris
    • Trevor Samuel Harris
    • Frederick Dennis Hoff Jr. ’91
    • Brooke Doherty Horgan ’08
    • Hans H. Horn Jr. ’95
    • Ehud Houminer
    • Glenn Hubbard
    • Douglas R. Jamieson ’82
    • Mia Jung ’08
    • Melissa H. Kaish-Dorfman ’88
    • Samuel R. Karetsky ’68
    • Michael S. Katz ’77
    • Peter W. Keegan ’70
    • Mauro Alejandro Keller Sarmiento ’88
    • Pervaiz Afzal Khan ’92
    • Fawzi Sami Kyriakos-Saad ’86
    • F. Holmes Lamoreux ’66
    • Marc H. Launer ’75
    • Joshua Michael Leslie ’02
    • Sara Gaviser Leslie ’02
    • Allan Steven Levine ’95
    • Zhihong Li ’99
    • John William Liang ’87
    • Robert L. Lieff ’62
    • Ying Liu ’01
    • Hampton S. Lynch Jr. ’77
    • Richard C. Ma ’53
    • Alexandra Conway Marks ’00
    • Steven Andrew Marks ’00
    • Richard Maslow ’63
    • Brendan P. McCarthy ’89
    • Ronald H. McGlynn ’67
    • James B. Metzger ’64
    • Scott Daniel Metzner ’84
    • Kyle Leon Miller ’89
    • Alan Bryant Mitchell ’94
    • Marc Montagner ’92
    • John Gerd Morris ’94
    • Gert Wilhelm Munthe ’83
    • David L. Murphy ’81
    • Lauren C. Murphy ’82
    • David J. Neithercut ’82
    • Michael C. Nolan ’82
    • Christopher Martin
      O’Donnell ’98
    • Patrick Francis O’Donnell ’88
    • F. Thomas O’Halloran III ’88
    • Gail Berry O’Neill ’76
    • Michael James Odrich ’93
    • George P. Orban ’79
    • Elizabeth A. Palmer ’82
    • Nicholas Biddle Paumgarten ’71
    • Catherine D. Rice ’86
    • Richard V. Robilotti ’68
    • Xavier Robert Rolet ’84
    • Seth D. Rosen ’98
    • Jordan Eli Roth ’10
    • Paul E. Rubeli ’67
    • Ophelia Papachristidis Rudin ’81
    • Sallie Shuping Russell ’83
    • Philippe Sacerdot ’90
    • Richard E. Salomon ’67
    • Joshua David Schein ’90
    • Henry S. Schneider ’50
    • Mark N. Schneider ’73
    • Edmund A. Schwesinger Jr. ’68
    • David M. Sherman ’82
    • Harry Silver ’80
    • Jon D. Simonian ’68
    • Ronald K. Simons ’89
    • David Harrison Smith ’98
    • Gregory H. Smith ’04
    • Daniel W. Stanton ’81
    • Richard M. Sternhell ’69
    • Joseph E. Stiglitz
    • Kenneth Maher Stuzin ’93
    • William Tarry III ’88
    • Diana Lancaster Taylor ’80
    • Mark T. Timbie ’78
    • Alice Montag Tisch ’88
    • Justin G. Toner ’01
    • Miguel K. Torres ’94
    • Stanley S. Trotman Jr. ’67
    • Julia S. Tucker ’74
    • Roy Urdanoff ’85
    • Steven Van der Zwan ’01
    • Gillian L. Van Schaick ’90
    • James R. Van Schaick ’90
    • Francesco Paolo Vanni d’Archirafi ’83
    • Sanjay Kumar Varma ’94
    • Paul A. Vermylen Jr. ’71
    • Jennifer S. Villarina ’95
    • Norman D. Villarina ’95
    • Wayne Vinson Walden ’98
    • Vann H. Walke ’11
    • Lihong Wang ’99
    • Julia S. Weinberg ’11
    • Sandra Weisenthal ’74
    • Alan Walter Wilkinson ’84
    • Dennis L. Winger ’74
    • Anthony Alexander Yoseloff ’99
    • Jonah Zimiles ’08

Associates $2,500–$4,999

    • Jonathan David Abbey ’00
    • Arun Raghunath Adya ’71
    • Paul M. Albert Jr. ’70
    • Kyle A. Anderson ’81
    • Daniel Azzi ’99
    • Robert Marc Bakish ’89
    • Donald D. Beane ’69
    • James Thomas Belliveau ’01
    • Guy Jon Benstead ’83
    • Mark Michael Besca ’89
    • Gilbert L. Bieger Jr. ’68
    • Ethan Max Binder ’06
    • Yehuda A. Blinder ’95
    • Michael Mather Boardman ’93
    • Enrique Horacio Boilini ’88
    • Randy Richard Boldosser ’92
    • John M. Bond Jr. ’70
    • Elizabeth R. Bramwell ’67
    • Evandro F. Braz ’68
    • Shannon M Britton ’05
    • Mark Nathan Broadie
    • Christopher J. Brocoum ’09
    • Robert Todd Brown ’97
    • Edison C. Buchanan ’81
    • Anne Caroline Buehl ’92
    • E. Blake Byrne ’61
    • Michael A. Caiati ’99
    • Jose Paulo Campos ’77
    • Mark Maurice Caplan ’84
    • Allison C. Carey ’83
    • Dana M Carey ’05
    • Mary Ann Casati ’82
    • Pamela Hawkins
      Casaudoumecq ’90
    • Walter J. Casey Jr. ’70
    • Robert B. Catell
    • Edward A. Cerullo ’79
    • Gilbert John Chalk ’73
    • Albert Y. T. Chao ’72
    • Kenneth M. Chekofsky ’00
    • Steve Cheng ’95
    • J. Jeffrey Cianci ’83
    • Margaret Caspler Cianci ’83
    • Wayne L. Clevenger ’81
    • Anthony Cockcroft ’63
    • Adam Loren Cohn ’97
    • Mark M. Collins Jr. ’83
    • David P. Conner ’76
    • Mary Jane Constant ’09
    • Sally Ann Corning ’87
    • Sean Michael Corridon ’91
    • Fenella J. Cubbon ’93
    • Patricia Colon Cumiskey ’98
    • Sean P. Cumiskey ’97
    • Roderick H. Cushman ’55
    • Manda Jean D’Agata ’99
    • Belinda Lea De Gaudemar ’89
    • Thibaut De Gaudemar ’85
    • Philippe F. De Spoelberch ’69
    • Ines de Tremiolles ’95
    • Philippe De Tremiolles ’95
    • Julie Decker Hermsen ’85
    • J.P. Denfert-Rochereau ’73
    • David N. Deutsch ’84
    • Inger Cecilia Dewey ’95
    • F. Matthew Di Napoli ’89
    • Thomas Jude Doherty ’91
    • Thomas L. Doorley III ’69
    • Douglas Persons Dozier Jr. ’01
    • Michael Gary Dubrow ’96
    • Stephen K. Easton ’57
    • Sajjad Hussain A. Ebrahim ’73
    • Eduardo F. Elejalde ’72
    • David R. Epstein ’87
    • Deborah Sheryl Farfel ’92
    • Paul Howard Farfel ’92
    • Susan Fellner ’98
    • Eric B. Fischman ’98
    • Michael James Fleming ’96
    • Julia M. Flowers ’76
    • Ron Daniel Franklin ’90
    • Kevin William Frisz ’06
    • Marshall B. Front ’61
    • Patrick W. Fu ’06
    • Tina C. Fu ’09
    • Craig Fuehrer ’95
    • Pamela McLaine Fuehrer ’95
    • Ellen Sanders Galkin ’85
    • Richard M. Galkin ’62
    • Robert J. Gallivan ’90
    • Nathan Gantcher ’64
    • Charles B. Gates ’68
    • William Brooks Gaylord ’96
    • Michael Joseph Genereux ’95
    • Monica Gerard-Sharp ’80
    • Andrew Saito Gesell ’96
    • Jane Gilbert ’75
    • Theron Idol Gilliam Jr. ’93
    • Adam MacRae Gimbel ’95
    • Thomas S. T. Gimbel ’78
    • Christopher E. Girgenti ’89
    • Paul Glasserman
    • Richard Karl Goeltz ’66
    • Robert Paul Goodman ’86
    • Igor V. Gorbatko ’98
    • Alexander M. Goren ’63
    • Harry E. Gould Jr. ’64
    • Giovanni Govi ’94
    • Jill Goldberg Granoff ’85
    • John de Zulueta Greenebaum ’76
    • Carl C. Greer ’66
    • William R. Gruver ’68
    • Peter Gyenes ’70
    • Phyllis Haberman ’72
    • Paul L. Hallingby ’72
    • Daniel P. Hannafin ’86
    • Stratton Rollins Heath III ’95
    • Randall Matthew Heck ’84
    • Bush C. Helzberg ’99
    • Michael Peter Hermsen ’85
    • Stephen P. Hickey ’87
    • William T. Hillman ’84
    • Peter W. Hofmann ’69
    • Vivian K. Holzer ’81
    • Masahiro Honzawa ’98
    • F. Galen Hoskin ’94
    • David W. Hsu ’99
    • Jennifer Hsu ’03
    • Samuel Alan Huffman ’88
    • Kenji Ito ’89
    • Alfred G. Jackson ’69
    • Deborah Buresh Jackson ’80
    • Barratt Heywood Jaruzelski ’87
    • Jocelyn Ingrid Javits ’84
    • Gita Johar
    • Robert Alan Johnson ’02
    • Nina Jones ’08
    • Geoffrey P. Judge ’82
    • David W. Kamin ’94
    • Raman Kapur ’73
    • Andrew Karsh
    • Sheldon Fenton Kasowitz ’90
    • Earle W. Kazis ’58
    • Silvia Kessel ’76
    • James W. Keyes ’80
    • Laya Khadjavi ’88
    • Sally Fiona King ’90
    • Robert Kisilywicz ’08
    • George K. Kollitides II ’99
    • Theodore John Koltis ’96
    • Hajime Kosai ’96
    • Paul Gregg Kuhns ’83
    • Francis A. L’Esperance ’83
    • Raghav Lal ’94
    • Alvan Sheungchi Lam ’85
    • Laura Sue Langford ’92
    • Stephen Darya Lari ’99
    • Kimberly Morris Larsen ’94
    • Todd Hamre Larsen ’96
    • Jacqueline Lau-Chial ’94
    • Larry J. Lawrence ’71
    • John Timothy Lawton ’89
    • Elizabeth Mary Leahy ’96
    • Christopher Morgan Leavy ’06
    • Chester Lee ’74
    • Duckjae Lee ’82
    • Paul Seungwoo Lee ’90
    • Tina G. Lee ’94
    • Wilson Yao-Chang Lee ’87
    • Ivan Richard Lehon ’01
    • Neal B. Leonard ’85
    • D. Roger B. Liddell ’73
    • Amy C. Linde ’80
    • Frank E. Linde ’79
    • Jayne Sarah Lipman ’84
    • Jonathan Alan Lipton ’04
    • Robert S. Lowenthal ’07
    • Kevin James Lynch ’99
    • Esther Ma ’92
    • Jennifer Vaughan Maanavi ’00
    • Laura Hansen Maier ’88
    • Richard Maier ’88
    • Todd V. Malosh ’07
    • Andrew Seth Marrus ’89
    • Edward E. Matthews
    • Gregory Edward Matthews ’87
    • Marie Lewis Matthews
    • Bo Arthur Mattsson ’71
    • Jonathan Gilbert Maurer ’88
    • Christopher J. Mayer
    • Matthew David McAskin ’04
    • Julie Ann McDermott ’01
    • Daniela Menghi ’01
    • Joel Mesznik ’70
    • Catherine S. Michaelson ’78
    • George Michas ’68
    • Lewis Ames Miller ’76
    • Paul M. Montrone ’66
    • James Arthur Moore ’95
    • Nancy S. Morgan ’91
    • Gregory Scott Morzano ’94
    • John B. Murphy ’83
    • H. Herbert Myers ’96
    • Susan Cohen Myers ’95
    • William A. Mynatt Jr. ’80
    • Mary Yuet-So Nee ’91
    • Gary L. Neilson ’80
    • Peter Lloyd O’Brien ’00
    • Harry O’Mealia III ’85
    • Dorinda J. Oliver ’67
    • Linda Rose Orandi ’96
    • John R. Orem ’88
    • Laurie Southorn Orem ’88
    • Guido Ottolenghi ’94
    • Brandon Lewis Paine ’05
    • Pearl Seril Pell ’80
    • Kroum Nikolov Penev ’98
    • Stephen Penman
    • Brian Lee Pessin ’99
    • Diana S. Pessin ’99
    • Judy Phares ’89
    • John B. Phillips Jr. ’86
    • John M. Pickett ’88
    • Brian C. Polzak ’93
    • James D. Price ’62
    • Cheryl Robbins Probst ’93
    • Anthony Pucillo ’83
    • Raymond J. Quinlan ’74
    • Judson Patterson Reis Jr. ’90
    • Christopher John Retzler ’99
    • L. Randy Riley ’77
    • S. Robert Rimer ’68
    • Richard D. Robey ’66
    • Gayle F. Robinson ’77
    • Joana Palhava Rocha Scaff ’03
    • Brett Benjamin Rochkind ’07
    • Benjamin Wise Rotenstreich ’98
    • Jon Rotenstreich ’96
    • Laura J. Rothschild ’79
    • Brian G. Rothwell ’81
    • Paul Vernon Rydberg ’92
    • Evelyn L. Sabin ’79
    • Carl Frederick Salas ’88
    • Danilo Ruas Santiago ’01
    • Diana M. Sattelberger ’82
    • Ricardo C. Scaff ’03
    • Leonard A. Schlesinger ’73
    • Brian T. Schreiber ’92
    • Daphne Spofford Schwab ’00
    • Peter Baldwin Schwab ’00
    • Laurie M. Shahon ’76
    • Christopher Steven Shirk ’04
    • Joshua Shoshan ’98
    • Joseph M. Silvestri ’90
    • Stuart F. Smith ’84
    • Oliver R. Sockwell ’72
    • Richard L. Solar ’63
    • Richard Max Starfield ’85
    • Ari Jay Storch ’96
    • Sabin C. Streeter ’67
    • Edward H. Streim ’60
    • Ellen B. Strickler ’78
    • Chris Conrad Stroup ’90
    • Kanju Sugimoto ’63
    • Kazuhiko Takada ’70
    • Kenneth B. Tator ’68
    • Massimo Tosato ’80
    • Dana Weeks Ugwonali ’03
    • John A. Van Beuren ’60
    • Joseph V. Vittoria ’59
    • Andrew Michael Wallach ’00
    • Ali E. Wambold ’81
    • Winnie H. Wan ’83
    • Lawrence W. Ward Jr. ’80
    • Rosemary P. Ward ’81
    • Leslie Brooke Warner ’00
    • Howard S. Weinberg ’77
    • Steven M. Weinstein ’92
    • Scott Rodger Wheaton Jr. ’77
    • Christopher Gerard White ’91
    • Nancy N. White ’91
    • Paul Ward White ’62
    • Arthur M. Winston ’67
    • James L. Winter ’72
    • Gerard H. Wolf ’68
    • Dennis P. Yeskey ’77
    • Shawn Collier Young ’05

Investors $1,000–$2,499; Classes 2008–13

    • Anonymous
    • Enver Ali Adakan ’12
    • Julien Albertini ’09
    • Alex S. Amorim ’10
    • Sridhar Anand ’10
    • Justin Arch ’08
    • David R. Baron ’09
    • G. Jonathan Bernstein ’08
    • Celine M. Bes ’08
    • John Francis Bevacqua Jr. ’10
    • Rutger Govert Bruining ’08
    • Amanda Blaine Carlson ’13
    • Nicolas Chapman ’08
    • Taylor Marisa Cook ’13
    • Timothy Martin Cook ’11
    • Franco R. Dal Pont ’08
    • Graeme E. Daykin ’08
    • Gregory Charles Dietrich ’12
    • John Elbasan ’12
    • Michael Flynn ’08
    • Charles Bailey Fox ’11
    • Nicholas Charles Friedman ’11
    • Michael Garrison ’13
    • Antoinette Genovese ’11
    • Sonia Gil-Costa ’12
    • Murray Grainger ’08
    • Nishant Gupta ’08
    • Michael Hand ’08
    • Kenneth Hatton ’11
    • John Hong ’09
    • Kenneth Preston Jack Jr. ’12
    • Nitin Vir Jain ’08
    • Alexander H. Kenney ’08
    • Farrah Lakhani ’11
    • Peter B. Lawrence ’11
    • Matthew Leahy ’08
    • Joosung Lee ’11
    • John Lu ’08
    • Jonathon Luft ’08
    • Rachel Wells Melroy ’09
    • Jeffrey Neal Mizrahi ’09
    • Anish Monga ’08
    • Nao Takeiri Ohtsuki ’10
    • John R. Ordway ’08
    • Sandy Pae ’08
    • Sebastian Carlos Palazio ’10
    • Nicholas Panos ’08
    • Peter I. Resnick ’09
    • Todd Rudsenske ’09
    • Shlomo Salant ’08
    • Michael E. Sand ’09
    • Vitor de Souza Senra ’08
    • Oleg Simonov ’09
    • Frederick T. Small ’08
    • Julianne Marie Srinivasan ’08
    • Peter Stern ’08
    • Jeffrey Mark Stroll ’08
    • Macrae Sykes ’08
    • Richard Englund Tosi Jr. ’10
    • Gaston E. Urda ’08
    • James E. Vanek ’09
    • Kathryn White Vanek ’09
    • Laurent Andre Vasilescu ’10
    • Kevin C. Vee ’09
    • Daniel Webber ’08
    • James R. Wynn ’09
    • Paul Yates ’08
    • Tamara Miller Zaichkowsky ’12
    • Jonathan L. Zrebiec ’08