Volunteers

Columbia Business School sincerely thanks the thousands of alumni and friends who volunteered their time, energy, and expertise during the 2012–13 academic year.

    • Morris C. Aaron ’93
    • Carlos Abad ’83
    • Geoffrey C. Abbott ’13
    • Mokhtar Abdallaoui-Maan ’10
    • Isaac Abid ’06
    • Andrew Adam Abraham ’89
    • Eddy Abraham ’09
    • Liav Abraham ’09
    • Allison Brand Abrahamson ’02
    • Juan Aceituno ’08
    • Massimo Acquaviva ’00
    • Clifford Gerard Adams Jr. ’99
    • John Gennaro Addrizzo ’03
    • Adewale Adebayo ’08
    • Daniel Lawrence Adelman ’00
    • Mobolaji O. Adeoye ’09
    • Scott L. Ades ’93
    • Adegbile Adewunmi ’10
    • Randy Adler
    • Jay Arun Adya ’05
    • Hayo Harm Afman ’10
    • Mukesh Surendra Agarwal ’95
    • Babafemi Agboola ’11
    • Zimuzo I. Agim ’13
    • Paolo Matteo Agostinelli ’98
    • Prashant Agrawal ’98
    • Joseph Arthur Agresta Jr. ’03
    • Charles Michael Agus ’98
    • Benjamin Akwasi Agyeman ’99
    • Adeel A. Ahamed ’12
    • Noor J. Ahmed ’12
    • Emeel Suheil Ajluni ’85
    • Masamitsu Akahane ’06
    • Jeffrey Atherton Akel ’02
    • Renat Akhmetov ’12
    • Osifo Odili Akhuemonkhan ’11
    • Akintomide Akingbade ’11
    • Shola Akinrolabu ’10
    • Naif A. Al-Mutawa ’03
    • Mustafa T. Al-Shawaf ’10
    • Pedro Pablo Alamos ’05
    • Paula Alayo ’05
    • Andrea N. Alban-Davies ’03
    • Gustavo M. Alberelli ’08
    • Katie Aldrich ’09
    • Balazs Istavan Alexa ’11
    • Kyle Tate Alexander ’03
    • Rebecca G. Alexander ’08
    • Seham Haitham Alhusaini ’13
    • Aly Alibhai ’05
    • Svida Sekar Piarini
      Alisjahbana ’97
    • Douglas F. Allen Jr. ’73
    • Rachel Jacobs Allen ’02
    • Diogo R. Almeida Pinheiro ’08
    • Neva Hassan Alsheik ’11
    • Regina Altaras ’04
    • Robert J. Althuis ’02
    • Murray Altman
    • Diego Alberto Alvarez
      Demalde ’02
    • Marta Alvarez ’12
    • Giorgio Alvera ’05
    • Sergey G. Alyabyev ’11
    • Kenneth Yasuyoshi Amano ’96
    • Courtney Ambrose ’13
    • Alex S. Amorim ’10
    • Cristiano Amoruso ’12
    • Patricio Javier
      Amuchastegui ’06
    • Karim Amyuni ’09
    • Lisa Berger Amzallag ’82
    • Sridhar Anand ’10
    • Lee David Anchin ’05
    • Elizabeth Hammell
      Anderson ’10
    • Eve A. Anderson ’06
    • Jeffrey S. Anderson ’02
    • Jennifer Lee Anderson ’01
    • Michael Edward Anderson ’83
    • Agnes Camille Andre ’86
    • Arve Johan Andresen ’88
    • Leslie C. Andrews ’11
    • Herry Andriejanssen ’76
    • Timothy Tyson Andrus ’07
    • Amy L. Anenberg ’13
    • Renzo Anfossi Jauregui ’12
    • Robert Ang ’05
    • Caroline Angoorly ’04
    • Robert Angus ’05
    • Reddy Annappareddy
    • Leerone Anolik ’13
    • Seth Anspach ’13
    • Fauze Barreto Antun ’03
    • Rachel Anne Apfel ’06
    • Apostolos Apostolakis ’02
    • Natan Applebaum ’07
    • Raquel Lorraine Aragon ’08
    • Jimmy Arakanji ’11
    • Tasso Bezerra De Menezes Alenca Araripe ’13
    • Babak Arbabha ’01
    • Juan Arbide ’08
    • Adele W. Archer ’83
    • Abigail Kahn Archibald ’05
    • Antonio Ardit Chofre ’09
    • Joaquin Ardit Chofre ’11
    • James Edward Arestia ’11
    • Argyris Argyrou ’08
    • Dan David Aridor ’94
    • Matan Ariel ’11
    • Gbolade Arinoso ’08
    • Lori H. Arndt ’95
    • Deborah A. Arnold ’03
    • Holly Wynn Arnowitz ’88
    • Francisco Arocha ’03
    • Dov B. Aronowitz ’81
    • Saurabh Arora ’12
    • Kaushik Arunagiri ’96
    • Davina Aryeh ’11
    • Linda Elaine Asaf ’91
    • Patricia Asdourian Lapenta ’13
    • Gideon Edmond Asher ’88
    • Vincent Francois Aslangul ’93
    • Manoj Asnani ’09
    • Ludmila Konstantinova Astahova ’05
    • Masato Ata ’93
    • Miltiadis Athanassiou ’03
    • Michael C. Atkin ’81
    • Martin A. Atlas ’13
    • Janet Au ’08
    • Jennifer Au-Yeung ’09
    • Roberto Axel Augspach ’97
    • Matthias Manfred Aumayr ’13
    • Janine A. Aurichio ’94
    • Edgar Auslander ’90
    • Michael Avari ’77
    • Aycan Avci ’00
    • James Avery ’08
    • Irina Avtsin ’07
    • Carlos J. Ayalde Garcia ’12
    • Richard Enrique Ayudant ’03
    • Gil Goncalves de Azevedo ’05
    • Paula Backer ’08
    • Roland H. Backes ’06
    • Stephanie Badii ’08
    • Bumjick Bae ’09
    • Rahul Bafna ’02
    • Benjamin Bahr ’11
    • Patricia M. Baione ’09
    • Ahmed Hussain Bajunaid ’12
    • Gina Oulia Baker Chambers ’09
    • Madeline Kurzlechner Baker ’06
    • Matthew Orlin Baker ’11
    • Ahmad Bakri Kasbah ’10
    • Kamar O. Bakrin ’00
    • Sanjit Bakshi ’03
    • Gene Douglas Balas ’03
    • Jaya Balasubramaniam ’06
    • Sedef K. Baldwin ’04
    • Matthew B. Balestrieri ’09
    • Ruy Gabriel Balieiro Filho ’06
    • Juan I. Baltodano ’09
    • Jennifer Reed Banando ’03
    • Sandeep R. Banatwala ’93
    • Jennifer Derwik Band ’06
    • Bill Bumjung Bang ’01
    • Adam Banks
    • Arvind Bansal ’08
    • Pranati Bansal ’12
    • Vivek Bansal ’00
    • Preethi Sunil Bapna ’12
    • Syed Jamal Baquar ’97
    • Manuel Barallat ’06
    • John Barbo ’93
    • William Thomas Bardeen ’04
    • Erik A. Barenthein ’01
    • Katherine Suzanne Barkin ’05
    • Scott S. Barnum ’82
    • Itai Baron ’01
    • Bruce M. Barone ’73
    • Sonia Barquin Bernal ’10
    • Thomas Nicholas Barreca ’88
    • Jose Barreto ’08
    • Fernando Costa Barros ’81
    • Philip K. Bartow ’11
    • Alper Basoglu ’04
    • Arlene Bassett ’94
    • Ayashkanta Basu ’09
    • Diptes Basu ’12
    • Shareef Mostafa Batata ’07
    • Thomas Murphey Batchelor ’97
    • Anthony D. Battaglia ’69
    • Sara Elizabeth Batterton ’07
    • Lynn Baucom ’94
    • Jason Bauer ’08
    • Steven Joseph Bauer ’05
    • Martin L. Baum ’86
    • Natalia Marie Baum ’11
    • Corbin Jay Baumel ’04
    • Bruce Windsor Baumgartner ’13
    • Michael Steven Baumstein ’99
    • Ruben Bautista-Tapias ’12
    • Bianca V. Bax ’04
    • William Francis Baxter ’89
    • Tayfun Bayazit ’83
    • Reyhan Baylan ’09
    • Pamela C. Beam ’76
    • John Eric Beaman ’95
    • Joseph Beard ’05
    • Stacey Beck ’09
    • David A. Becker ’93
    • David Robert Becker ’03
    • Jessica Becker ’14
    • Michael Taylor Becker ’93
    • Jared Samuel Beckerman ’12
    • Cari Sue Bedorow ’02
    • Sami Begg ’11
    • Roy Simon Bejarano ’04
    • Daniel J. Belcher ’08
    • Richard R. Bell ’12
    • Scott Patrick Belveal ’00
    • Izzet Benadrete ’83
    • Jonathan Bendheim ’04
    • Sanna Bengali ’10
    • Marcel Benjamin ’10
    • Jason Bennett ’12
    • Lionel Pedro Benoist ’96
    • John Matthew Bensche ’93
    • Izzet Bensusan ’08
    • Nadine Beolchi ’12
    • Liz Wise Bergman ’12
    • Clover C. Bergmann ’78
    • Jason David Berk ’99
    • Bradley Berkin ’10
    • Brian Wayne Berman ’72
    • Ian David Berman ’10
    • Todd R. Berman ’83
    • Joseph Edward Bernabucci ’09
    • Wolfgang Bernhard ’88
    • G. Jonathan Bernstein ’08
    • Dina Berrada ’13
    • Sofia Berreta ’08
    • Jenelle Tamara Berry ’09
    • Jessica K. Berry ’12
    • Matthew P. Berry ’10
    • Mathieu Jean-Louis Aris Berthelon ’12
    • Natalia O. Bertinat ’10
    • Brendan Paul Bertsch ’98
    • Dan Viktor Besjakov ’89
    • James Hartley Beverley ’98
    • Moufid Y. Beydoun ’70
    • Goutham A. Bhadri ’09
    • Anurag Bhaskar ’13
    • Ankush A. Bhatia ’13
    • Amit Bhatiani ’03
    • Luca Bianchi ’86
    • Lauren Bias
    • Robert Bidwell Bibow ’96
    • Valerie B. Bickford ’81
    • Oscar E. Biehl Navarrete ’12
    • Hanna Marie Bigelow ’85
    • Sebastian Bihari ’11
    • Bruno Bilik ’02
    • Alan S. Binder ’76
    • Paul L. Binder ’65
    • Thomas T. Bingham ’78
    • Alon Biran ’98
    • Joshua Stewart Blacher ’01
    • Guy Blachman ’98
    • Rami Blachman ’95
    • Ian Black ’08
    • Thomas M. Blair ’10
    • Danielle Marisol Blake ’04
    • Robert Charles Blanch ’00
    • Bern Erik Blikstad ’84
    • Yehuda A. Blinder ’95
    • Jeffrey Block ’03
    • Mitchell W. Block ’74
    • Peter Scott Bloom ’84
    • Michael Jason Bloss ’04
    • Evan Brian Blum ’91
    • Laurence J. Blumberg ’94
    • Myron Blumenfeld
    • Hayley Blunden ’13
    • Cindy Bo ’06
    • Michael Mather Boardman ’93
    • Scott Bennett Bober ’94
    • Ennio Valerio Boccardi ’03
    • Gonzalo M. Bofill ’10
    • Riccardo Boin ’10
    • Zaineb Bokhari ’99
    • Jonathan Bonaiuto ’11
    • Robert Tam Boncan ’00
    • Kelly Vlah Bookmyer ’04
    • Kelly Lauren Boone ’12
    • Marcel Borelli ’09
    • Jose Alexandre Carneiro
      Borges ’02
    • Philippe Bernard Bories ’91
    • Per-Hakan Borjesson ’80
    • Fausto Borotto ’08
    • Niels E. Bos ’01
    • Michael James Boswell ’13
    • Michael John Boublik ’90
    • Miriam Wohabe Boublik ’90
    • Brian K. Boufarah ’03
    • Rodolphe A. Boulanger ’05
    • Carmen Boulet Bunzl ’12
    • Alix S. Boulnois ’13
    • Chelseay Ann Boulos ’12
    • Franck Bousquet ’01
    • Walid Faiz Boustany ’83
    • Thomas Mac Laren Bow ’87
    • Marc Wayne Bowers ’95
    • John Spencer Boyd ’96
    • Phoebe C. Boyer ’93
    • Luke Boyett ’08
    • Lindsey Claire Boylan ’12
    • Carrie Freeman Braddock ’06
    • Ashley Lorraine Brady ’13
    • Christopher M. Bragdon ’12
    • Braxton T. Bragg ’13
    • Francesco Braggiotti ’10
    • Erica C. Brailey ’10
    • Bea Brandhoff ’09
    • Michael James Brandmeyer ’94
    • Michael R. Bransford ’97
    • Nicolas Braun ’02
    • Todd Peterson Breeden ’13
    • Koen Bremer ’12
    • Michael Craig Brereton ’98
    • Ida Breyer ’13
    • Preston Eugene Brice ’13
    • Stefano Bridelli ’83
    • Eric Brielmann
    • Dimitris K. Brilis ’03
    • Scott Britton
    • Carolina Teixeira Brochado ’13
    • Stacey Jill Brodbar ’00
    • Michael Brody ’07
    • Dennis Bron ’09
    • Rom Bronfman ’12
    • Benjamin Martin Brook ’13
    • Anthony P. Brookfield ’95
    • David Michael Brooks ’78
    • Lawrence H. Brooks ’05
    • Doug Brown ’99
    • Jermaine Rory Brown ’12
    • Matthew Brett Brown ’95
    • Michael Brown ’11
    • Nancy Katherine Brown ’11
    • Rebecca Phoebe Brown ’07
    • Sarah Hillary Brown ’12
    • Shivauna M. Brown ’08
    • Rutger Govert Bruining ’08
    • Sanford A. Brumley ’82
    • Oliver Watson Buccicone ’12
    • Edison C. Buchanan ’81
    • Michael Aaron Buchenholz ’13
    • Doreen Laura Bucher ’96
    • Lisa M. Buchwalter ’81
    • Abigail Coen Buckwalter ’12
    • George C. Budden ’91
    • Ridwan Budijono ’05
    • Adam E. Budnick ’99
    • Philip Buergin ’10
    • John M. Buethe ’12
    • Anont Bukkanasuta ’94
    • Rachel Samson Bullis ’11
    • Gerald E. Burg ’65
    • Yvonne E. Burke ’04
    • Deborah Marie Burks ’92
    • Ciara Anne Burnham ’93
    • Carl A. Burton ’09
    • James Edward Burtson ’94
    • Elizabeth Susanna Bury ’04
    • Loren A. Busby ’94
    • Cynthia P. Bush ’97
    • Heidi Carla Bush ’83
    • Anne M. Busquet ’78
    • Philippe Anastase Busslinger ’01
    • Tatyana Butko ’12
    • Margaret Isa Butler ’01
    • Lauren B. Buxbaum ’00
    • Robert M. Buxton ’73
    • Jenny Lin Byers ’08
    • Benjamin LaKoy Bynum ’10
    • John Theodore Byrnes ’88
    • Javier Caballero-Aguila ’12
    • Wilfredo E. Cabrera ’06
    • Shardee Sheryce Caesar ’13
    • Xin Cai ’13
    • Hartleigh A. Caine ’09
    • Shaun Callaghan ’11
    • Jeffrey Faber Calnan ’87
    • Marta Calvo Garcia ’11
    • Francisco Camargo ’08
    • Monique Victorine Cameron ’98
    • Douglas Campbell Jr. ’78
    • Emily Campbell
    • John R. Campbell ’73
    • Mark Campbell ’07
    • Jonathan Canarick ’06
    • Salvatore Arcangelo
      Candido ’86
    • Ion Valentin Cangea ’93
    • Carlos Canivell ’88
    • Lisa Estelle Canoura-Reid ’00
    • Zubin M. Canteenwalla ’09
    • Joseph Raymond Cantwell ’07
    • Erica F. Canzona ’03
    • April Cao ’06
    • Ming Cao ’07
    • Hilary Minot Capato ’13
    • Christopher Daniel Capece ’04
    • Adele Tolli Capela ’78
    • Francesco Capurro ’08
    • Sarah Caputo ’07
    • Giorgia Carastro ’11
    • Michael G. Cardamone ’08
    • Mark David Carden ’12
    • Fabio Cardenas ’09
    • Allison C. Carey ’83
    • Patrick H. Carey ’11
    • William Russell Carey III ’11
    • Robert Geoffrey Carleton Jr. ’04
    • Luis Federico Carmona ’06
    • Neil Carragher ’93
    • Mariano A. Carranza ’13
    • Jose Carrazza ’03
    • Carlos A. Carreno ’05
    • Thomas Hellmuth Carroux ’90
    • Lynn R. Carrozza ’90
    • Kathy L. Carrozzi ’99
    • David Randolph Carter ’96
    • Owen Richard Cartier ’12
    • James Vincent Caruso ’91
    • Pedro Jose Caruso ’03
    • Leao Carvalho ’12
    • Mary Ann Casati ’82
    • Stefano Casertano ’08
    • Lakesha Cash ’10
    • Michael Ryan Casia ’12
    • Joseph M. Cassin Jr. ’05
    • Silvio Castelletti ’95
    • Paula Diez Castilho ’13
    • David Castillo Zapata ’11
    • Patricio Ramos Castro ’05
    • Charles G. Cecil ’79
    • Fabio Celadon ’00
    • Christopher S. Celio ’12
    • Ipek Nur Cem Taha ’93
    • Kevin Centofanti ’90
    • Rafael Cerezo Laporta ’77
    • Maximo J. Cergneux ’04
    • Anil Bhushan Chachra ’06
    • Luis Adolfo Chacon ’88
    • Byunghyun Chae ’13
    • Harry Kin Wai Chai ’09
    • Cyrus Chaichian ’78
    • David Donner Chait ’13
    • Souheil Joseph Chaker ’88
    • Swagata Chakrabarti ’08
    • Chee Kong Chan ’03
    • Jackie Chan ’09
    • Jessica Claire Oi-Shan Chan ’10
    • Joseph Oscar Chan ’04
    • Kevin L. Chan ’97
    • Lanna Wei Chan ’13
    • Millard Y. Chan ’99
    • Aric C. Chang ’13
    • Christopher Chang ’03
    • Dae Ryun Chang ’81
    • Gregory K. Chang ’09
    • Michael Chang
    • Michael Yio-How Chang ’98
    • Sheree Chang ’07
    • Thomas A. Chang ’11
    • Vincent Chin-Sen Chang ’03
    • Chester A. Chao ’03
    • Yuan H. Chao ’74
    • Elie Emile Chaoul ’86
    • Julie Chapman ’83
    • Nicolas Chapman ’08
    • Christoph Charbonnier ’00
    • Matthieu Charpentier ’10
    • Linda Chase-Jenkins ’93
    • Rudra Chatterjee ’04
    • Shoma Chatterjee ’01
    • Kevin Chean ’07
    • Guzel Chechenova ’11
    • Jason Ross Chekofsky ’11
    • Tom T. Chempananical ’09
    • Aileen Chen ’04
    • Alexis Chen ’99
    • Eric Kay Chen ’03
    • Jacky Bo-Gwang Chen ’06
    • Judy Chen ’04
    • Lawrence K. Chen ’07
    • Miranda R. Chen ’08
    • Sheau-Lan Chen ’99
    • Siyuan Chen ’07
    • Susan Dan Chen ’97
    • Victor T. Chen ’07
    • Weiwei Chen ’10
    • Steve Cheney ’09
    • Lester Sy-Bong Cheng ’90
    • Stephanie Marie Cheng ’13
    • Victoria Ling Cheng ’12
    • Wan-Lae Cheng ’08
    • Wai-Chew Cheong ’73
    • Nowell Scott Chernick ’97
    • Rachel L. Chernoff ’12
    • Sunny Cheung ’04
    • Albert Chi ’12
    • Alena Chiang ’14
    • Jason Wei Chiang ’12
    • Yueh-Hua Chiang ’11
    • Peter A. Chiappetta ’76
    • Tarkashi Crispin Chiba ’13
    • Viatcheslav A. Chichvarin ’08
    • Silvana Chilelli ’01
    • Lewis Guthrie Chilton II ’02
    • Brian Fong Chin ’10
    • Foo Chun Chin ’87
    • Stanley Wen-Chieh Ching ’95
    • Cheryl Jill Chiovetta ’98
    • Francois Chirumberro ’09
    • Stan Roy Chiu ’02
    • Winston Cham Chiu ’97
    • Oleg Chizh ’10
    • Mark Alexander Chlapowski ’94
    • Joseph T. Chmielewski ’09
    • Injik Cho ’10
    • Tin Tak Cho ’11
    • Yeo Joon Cho ’12
    • Bum Sun Choi ’02
    • Hana Choi ’09
    • Hyemi Choi ’08
    • Jay Hoon Choi ’98
    • Jennie Choi ’12
    • Justin Choi ’07
    • Mike Choi ’06
    • Simon Waihong Choi ’08
    • Gina Chon ’06
    • Kwang Ho Chon ’07
    • Muskan Chopra ’13
    • Katherine Kim Chorodo ’04
    • Evan Shih-Chieh Chou ’06
    • Linda C. Chou ’05
    • Paavan Choudary ’07
    • Wai-Yi Chow ’08
    • January Choy ’11
    • Petros Christodoulou ’85
    • Georgios Chryssikos ’01
    • Agnes Chu ’08
    • Aarsha Chugh ’11
    • Soo Young Chun-Turley ’02
    • Ann M. Chung ’10
    • Chien-Li Chung ’98
    • Margaret Caspler Cianci ’83
    • Greg Paul Ciesielski ’13
    • Mark James Cirilli ’03
    • Fernando J. Cisneros ’06
    • Howard L. Clark Jr. ’68
    • Rodney James Clark ’95
    • Michael J. Clarke ’71
    • Arturo Claro ’93
    • Ethan S. Clary ’07
    • David J. Clayton ’03
    • Brian James Coan ’88
    • Mauricio G. Coarasa ’03
    • Joao P. Coelho-Borges ’02
    • Gaddy Cohen ’01
    • Jamie Cohen
    • Jessica Cohen ’11
    • Joseph Cohen ’69
    • Yehuda Samson Cohen ’01
    • Debra A. Coleman ’03
    • Edward W. Coll ’76
    • Kevin Lee Coll ’11
    • Henry Collard ’11
    • Joseph F. Collerd ’78
    • John M. Collins ’97
    • Mark M. Collins Jr. ’83
    • Geoffrey J. Colvin ’78
    • Andrea Com ’09
    • Juan Martin Comesana ’96
    • Hilary Marie Comstock ’13
    • Marjorie Condoris ’13
    • Eric Sean Connerly ’98
    • Michael Connor ’11
    • John V. Connorton III ’03
    • Thomas Joseph Conroy ’87
    • Cyrille R. Conseil ’92
    • Alberto Constans ’02
    • Constantinos Constantinidis ’86
    • Cutler Cook ’11
    • Mary Joie Cooney ’98
    • Shawn William Cooper ’06
    • Monica Coppi ’99
    • Bulend Corbacioglu ’93
    • Jay Corcoran
    • Alan R. Cordova ’08
    • Brieuc Corlay ’12
    • Gonzalo Cornejo ’08
    • Andres Correa ’08
    • Felipe Correa ’12
    • Frederick J. Corsentino ’93
    • Charles M. Costenbader ’86
    • Guy Cote ’97
    • Edward Cotler ’07
    • Alexandre Mathews Sturm Coutinho ’02
    • Deborah Ann Cowan ’83
    • Shannon Katara Cowherd ’02
    • Andrew A. Cox ’10
    • Christopher Lewis Cox ’11
    • Edward G. Cox ’98
    • Thomas E. Cox ’79
    • Mike Cozart ’11
    • Devin Crago ’07
    • Richard Craig ’01
    • Thomas M. Craig Jr. ’82
    • Lennart G. Crain ’10
    • Zel Alexander Crampton ’13
    • Alejandro T. Cravino ’09
    • Juliet Adeline Cronin ’01
    • Carrie Westlake Cronkey ’05
    • Siobhan T. Cropper ’07
    • John Dudley Crouchley IV ’12
    • Thomas C. Crouse Jr. ’61
    • Alexander R. Crutchfield Jr. ’84
    • Michelle Cruz Peverley ’10
    • Sebastian Cubas ’11
    • Fenella J. Cubbon ’93
    • Michele Dawn Cubic ’96
    • Benjamin Cuby ’05
    • Francisco Borja Luse Cuellar ’05
    • Roberto S. Cuenca ’73
    • Patricia Colon Cumiskey ’98
    • Sean P. Cumiskey ’97
    • Alexander K. Cuniasse ’12
    • Andrew Prior Cunningham ’96
    • Kevin J. Cunningham ’07
    • Anthony Curro ’08
    • Norman Rupert Cutler ’03
    • Ernest K. S. Cuyegkeng ’70
    • Laszlo R. Czirjak ’86
    • Manda Jean D’Agata ’99
    • Eurico L. C. D’Amorim ’99
    • Alberto A. D’Angelo ’05
    • Amy Beth D’Onofrio ’12
    • Pedro Braga Da Costa ’04
    • Ellen Abraham Dabela ’12
    • Ayana Dabney ’13
    • Randy Kenneth Dahl ’90
    • Franco Fabio Daino ’01
    • Franco R. Dal Pont ’08
    • Isha Ketan Dalal ’12
    • Nitin M. Dalal ’76
    • Shaily Neil Dalal ’12
    • Yaasen M. Dalal ’03
    • Gaurav Dalmia ’90
    • Brendan John Dalton ’11
    • Raul Damas ’12
    • Tad A. Danz ’68
    • Agustin Danza ’12
    • Ana Isabel Frias Darrigrandi ’05
    • Peggy Levere Dasilva ’83
    • Mallika Daswani ’12
    • Shobhit Datta ’12
    • Arlyn Davich ’09
    • Diana K. David ’97
    • Robert L. Davidow ’73
    • Keith Ernest Davies ’04
    • Andrea Cecile Davila ’11
    • Anthony Tim Davis ’04
    • John Andrew Davis ’90
    • Owen Davis ’08
    • Richard A. Davis ’96
    • Todd Jeremy Davison ’98
    • Ayaz Dawood ’93
    • William D. Schwartzmann ’08
    • Jeanette Marie Day ’04
    • Vivek Dayal ’98
    • Graeme E. Daykin ’08
    • Alvaro P. de Aguiar Jr. ’67
    • Damien de Bettignies ’05
    • Salome De Cambra ’93
    • Lucio De Costanzo ’12
    • Reinier Christiaan De Jong ’13
    • Remmelt S. de Jong ’09
    • Francis de la Cruz ’08
    • Patricia de Lima Goulart ’12
    • Michael Allen De Lucia ’89
    • Nicola De Martino ’02
    • Isabella De Mattia ’12
    • Rubens de Mello Andrade Coutinho ’10
    • Michael E.S. de Mello ’81
    • Mara De Monte ’10
    • Francesco De Paolis ’82
    • Ignacio de Ramon
      Jacob-ernst ’12
    • Xavier Inigo de Romana ’02
    • Jesse P. De Salvo ’11
    • Emanuele de Santis ’08
    • Marc L. de Somer ’98
    • Michele de Souza ’12
    • Philippe De Tremiolles ’95
    • Richard de Visser ’11
    • Roberto Deambrogio ’02
    • Christian R. DeAngelis ’99
    • Janet Chan DeCamp ’13
    • Brian Joseph DeCenzo ’12
    • Lauren Decker ’09
    • Jennifer DeFazio ’03
    • Glenn DeGama
    • Dennis Michael Degnan ’07
    • Jaime Del Pozo ’13
    • Franco R. Del Rosario ’74
    • Eric E. DeLamarter ’10
    • Sandy DeLeon
    • Shadan A. Deleveaux ’05
    • Frank J. Dellaquila ’81
    • Robert Andrew Delman ’98
    • Janice M. DeLuise ’79
    • Michael James DeMarco ’91
    • Christopher Tyson Demarino ’03
    • Ezgi Demirdag ’12
    • Scott James Dempsey ’13
    • Michael M. Denning ’73
    • Thomas Depuydt ’09
    • Elif Derekoylu ’11
    • Nell Maya Derick Debevoise ’12
    • Jeffrey A. Derman ’00
    • Alok A. Desai ’13
    • Eric R. Desautel ’03
    • Alexis Rebecca DeSieno ’12
    • Guillaume P. Detrait ’02
    • Anne Bevis Detwiler ’97
    • James Edward Deveau ’83
    • Darren R. DeVleeschouwer ’12
    • Shiv Dewan ’05
    • Rohit Dhingra ’12
    • Joseph P. Di Bella ’68
    • Joseph Di Tomaso ’03
    • Alberto Jose Dias Leon ’99
    • Martin E. Diaz Plata ’95
    • Christian DiCarlo ’10
    • David John Dickhudt ’84
    • Pamela Schneider Dickstein ’98
    • Bryant Albert Dieffenbacher ’10
    • Erik Diehn ’08
    • Christian P. Dietsche ’12
    • Christian Diez Girona ’11
    • Nunzio Digiacomo ’11
    • Rachel Diller ’99
    • Robert Michael Dillon ’04
    • Cem Dilmegani ’12
    • Christopher S. DiMarco ’07
    • Jacqueline Louise Dinan ’92
    • Devrim Dirik ’10
    • Sean Harris Diskin ’09
    • Nadia Djait ’88
    • Oleg Dmitriev ’12
    • Cuong K. Do ’10
    • Stefan Doering
    • George William Doerre ’10
    • Abigail Colvin Doft ’98
    • Thomas Jude Doherty ’91
    • Carolyn Nannini Dolan ’78
    • Patrick F. Dolan ’78
    • Valero Domingo ’07
    • Jorge Dominguez Cruzat ’85
    • Jonathan J. Donahue ’98
    • Richard D. Donovan ’02
    • Thomas L. Doorley III ’69
    • Michael E. Doppelt ’93
    • John Louis Dorazio ’11
    • Vladimir Dorokhov ’09
    • Ricardo dos Santos Jr. ’07
    • Michel Elias Doumet ’10
    • Calanit Dovere-Valfar ’00
    • Allyson Rose Downey ’10
    • Kelley Downey
    • Patrick Francis Downing ’03
    • Robert James Downing ’84
    • Caroline Marie Doyle ’12
    • Katherine D. Doyle
    • Lyman C. Doyle ’05
    • Douglas Persons Dozier Jr. ’01
    • Julien Dray ’11
    • Christine F. Drinan ’11
    • Devon M. Driscoll ’12
    • Rachel Bobrow Drori ’09
    • Naomi Samantha Dsouza ’13
    • Rodobaldo Duartes ’00
    • Jordan Dubnow ’11
    • Miguel Fernando Duenas ’05
    • Dennis Patrick Dugan ’11
    • Radhika Duggal ’10
    • Erica N. Duignan-Minnihan ’04
    • Frederick H. Dulles ’68
    • Wolfgang Dunkel ’93
    • Seth Duplantis ’10
    • Christopher K. Durlacher ’11
    • Anindo Dutta
    • Jennifer Frances Dwork ’10
    • Emily Patricia Dyer ’12
    • Wayne Dyke
    • Bryan Munroe Eagle III ’85
    • Sandy Eapen ’07
    • Dana Weiss Edelstein ’13
    • Kristen Edgreen Kaufman ’02
    • Peter Edward ’85
    • Kerry-Ann T. Edwards ’08
    • Scott Douglas Edwardson ’00
    • Amir Efrati ’01
    • Chris Eichmann ’04
    • Gregory Francis Eickbush ’95
    • Claus Eilersen ’88
    • Carol B. Einiger ’73
    • Sivan Einstein ’10
    • Jason Marc Eisen ’02
    • Federico Lorenzo Eisner ’99
    • Emre Ekmekci ’07
    • Yara Lynn El Daher ’13
    • Salah Brik El Hannachi ’75
    • Tarek El Sherif ’06
    • Wassim El-skaff ’13
    • Omar Said Elangbawy ’13
    • Valeriy A. Elbert ’10
    • Abdalla Abdelaziz Naga
      Elebiary ’01
    • Ralf Elhadef ’02
    • Lauren McCormick Elsabee ’09
    • Ofer Elyakim ’03
    • Dana Endundo-Ferreira ’12
    • Peter Charles William
      Enestrom ’11
    • Alan L. Eng ’98
    • Richard Arthur Engel ’00
    • Stephen C. Eppley ’73
    • Stacey Lauren Epstein ’11
    • Carrie Joelle Ergin ’99
    • Kim Leinwand Erle ’94
    • Javier Escobar ’09
    • Richmond Ezer O. Escolar ’09
    • Jorge Pablo Escutia Lopez ’03
    • Bruno C. Esgalhado ’09
    • Dennis N. Eshleman ’78
    • David Andres Espinosa ’12
    • Michelle Essome ’99
    • Mario Estima de Oliveira ’11
    • Felipe Antonio Padilla
      Estrella III ’98
    • Andrea A. Eubanks ’98
    • Craig C. Evans ’81
    • Eleanor Renee Evans ’78
    • Robert S. Evans ’68
    • Alex Evgenev ’98
    • James W. Eyres ’68
    • Jay W. Faberman ’67›
    • Jeffrey Fabrikant ’06
    • Yasmina Fage ’13
    • Rick Fair ’92
    • Erwan Faiveley ’11
    • Juan X. Falconi ’08
    • Anja Falk ’11
    • Cidney Jordan Falk ’13
    • Kelly Lynn Fallon ’14
    • Chonghan Fan ’08
    • JoAnn C. Fan ’00
    • Henry Wei-Han Fang ’99
    • Jiaying Fang ’06
    • Kun Fang ’11
    • William Fang ’14
    • Vincenzo Fantasia ’10
    • El Mehdi Faouzi ’05
    • David-Jacques Farahi ’07
    • Tali Farahi ’11
    • Roxana Fariborz ’96
    • Jawwad Ahmed Farid ’00
    • Thiressia Farmaki ’05
    • Jenny Farrelly
    • Paul Farris ’11
    • Amir Reza Farrokhnia ’04
    • Tamatha Jean Farrow ’00
    • Neda Nora Farzan ’13
    • Jaime Fasja Amkie ’10
    • Jarret Scott Fass ’09
    • Vera Pechota Faulhaber ’88
    • Brendan Thomas Fay ’11
    • Jason M. Feirman ’13
    • Karen E. Feldman ’97
    • Rachel Felix ’06
    • Susan Fellner ’98
    • Siwei Feng ’12
    • Brian F. Fennell ’11
    • Amman Fenster ’10
    • Diego Fernandez Acedo ’10
    • Aryanne Rosa Ferranti ’10
    • Michael Gerard Ferrara ’00
    • Roberto Bocchino Ferrari ’01
    • Michele Ferrario ’07
    • Guilherme A. Ferreira Filho ’13
    • Valerio Ferrero ’08
    • Tiago Sonza Ferro ’11
    • Michael Kahn Ferry ’06
    • Jeffrey Douglas Fertuck ’01
    • Jason Feuerstein ’10
    • Eduardo Fichmann ’08
    • Claire J. Fiddian-Green ’03
    • Brian J. Fieber ’11
    • Gregory James Fieber ’11
    • Anastasia V. Filina ’11
    • Laura Finefrock ’09
    • Matthew K. Finkle ’99
    • Harold Moore Finnegan ’91
    • Stephen Lloyd Fisch ’04
    • David Ray Fischer ’88
    • Dan Fishel ’08
    • Gerry Fisher
    • Jeffrey Joseph Fisher ’00
    • Jeanne Fishman
    • Michael Gerard Flanagan Jr. ’13
    • Alexander Neill Flecker ’06
    • Michael Lloyd Fleischer ’97
    • Robert Todd Fleisher ’92
    • Paul W. Fletcher ’95
    • Daniel E. Flores ’02
    • Aldo Florissi ’90
    • Jordan A. Flowers ’12
    • Brian Charles Flynn Jr. ’87
    • Michael Flynn ’08
    • Darren Marc Fogel ’98
    • Laura Kristen Fogg ’11
    • Peter Fok ’04
    • Olga Fokina ’10
    • Jeronimo F. Folgueira ’08
    • Cristiano B. Fontes ’09
    • Richard P. Fore ’12
    • Henry Hazlitt Forsyth ’06
    • Ginna Foster Cannon ’03
    • Dawn M. Foster ’97
    • Jason Charles Foster ’03
    • Ahmed Y. Foukara ’08
    • Daniel Fountenberry ’08
    • Jose Angel Fourquet ’96
    • Elizabeth F. Fox ’77
    • Jonathan Andrew Fox ’04
    • Matthew Lanning Fox ’02
    • Eduardo E. Franck ’80
    • Edward J. Frank ’84
    • Nicholas Frankopan ’09
    • Allison Kathleen Freeman ’12
    • Tracy Taray Freeman ’06
    • Eliot E. Freeston ’09
    • J. J. Freitag ’06
    • Aliza B. Freud ’01
    • Stephanie Gail Fried ’03
    • Susan H. Frieden ’90
    • Jonathan W. Friedland ’97
    • Alexander S. Friedman ’98
    • Brett Friedman ’10
    • Deena Emuna Friedman ’97
    • Edward Murray Friedman ’03
    • Lisa Levenson Friedman ’07
    • Nicholas G. Friend ’11
    • James A. Frings ’83
    • Matthew H. Frisch ’11
    • Louis DuVal Frost ’03
    • Chung-Hong Fu ’02
    • Erin L. Fu ’10
    • Patrick W. Fu ’06
    • Mari Fujii ’93
    • Masayoshi Fujii ’84
    • Scott Fuller
    • Abby Yu-Chi Fung ’04
    • Jonathan M. Fung ’10
    • Renato Oliveira Furtado ’99
    • Jennifer Lynn Fusillo ’12
    • Sally J. Gabriel ’79
    • Ross Birkmann Gabrielson ’12
    • Pierre O. Gabris ’03
    • Karen B. Gage ’97
    • Michael S. Galardi ’71
    • Luis Alfredo Galarza ’13
    • Sarah Gale ’10
    • Lindy A. Gallagher ’82
    • Sarah Jeanne Gallagher ’98
    • Molly Glover Gallatin ’97
    • Adam H. Gallistel ’04
    • Osvaldo M. Gallo ’89
    • Mark Timothy Gallogly ’86
    • Nicholas F. Galluccio ’78
    • Dean C. Gamanos ’67
    • Faris Gammoh ’07
    • Rahul Gandhi ’10
    • Ravin Gandhi
    • Jennifer Diane Gandin ’99
    • Brinda Ganguly ’02
    • John M. Gannon ’08
    • Juliana R. Gansl ’12
    • Anu R. Ganti ’10
    • Xiang Gao ’99
    • Yue Gao ’11
    • Ronaldo Garces ’07
    • Nicolas Garcia Benitez ’12
    • Eugenio Garcia Palacios ’08
    • Rocio Garcia Ruiz ’12
    • Ana Garcia ’08
    • Carlos Enrique Garcia ’85
    • Atin Garg ’13
    • Rajeev Garg ’07
    • Zoya Moneva Gargiulo ’98
    • Christopher James Garrett ’96
    • Michael Garrett ’70
    • Salvador D. Gatbonton ’94
    • Charles B. Gates ’68
    • Charles R. Gates ’72
    • Thomas Gaul ’88
    • William Rutherford Gay ’96
    • Jonathan Gazdak ’10
    • Christopher E. Gazze ’08
    • Brian Houng Gee ’04
    • Michelle Gee ’13
    • Vanessa Gelado ’07
    • Joshua Golob Gelfman ’06
    • Eli Gelman ’97
    • Vessela Genova ’07
    • Christopher George ’11
    • Rajan Simon George ’01
    • Anthony F. Gerardi ’03
    • Klaus H. Gerdes Barkow ’04
    • James R. Gerhart ’03
    • Eric J. Germa ’93
    • Emily G. Gerne ’08
    • Jacob Willem Gerritsen ’11
    • Helen L. Gershkovich ’11
    • Jonathan Gerszberg ’08
    • Jeffrey A. Gerwin ’88
    • James Ghalayini ’02
    • Alijohn Ghassabeh ’11
    • Mehdi Ghissassi ’12
    • Aditya Ghuwalewala ’11
    • Matthew J. Giammanco ’13
    • David Andrew Giancola ’11
    • Andrew Giangrave ’05
    • Leonidas Giannakopoulos ’09
    • Sarah Elizabeth Giblin ’12
    • Robert Steven Gibralter ’78
    • Rachel Vessey Gibson ’09
    • Jeff Giesea
    • Gideon M. Gil ’00
    • Sonia Gil-Costa ’12
    • Yaniv Gilad ’12
    • Syed Gilani
    • Benjamin James Gilbertson ’05
    • Steven East Gilbertson ’03
    • Fredric L. Gilde ’97
    • Ole Johan Gillebo ’11
    • J. Sebastian Gimenez ’04
    • Lawrence Joseph Gioia ’86
    • Radhika Kapoor Giri ’12
    • Asgeir Gislason ’10
    • E. Gray Glass III ’67
    • Jonathan Benjamin Glass ’96
    • Nina Gayle Glass ’93
    • Steven Howard Glickstein ’86
    • Marc Bennett Glosserman ’06
    • Lisa M. Glover ’97
    • Sergio Godoy ’99
    • Divya Goel ’10
    • Richard N. Gold ’71
    • Carolyn Lese Goldberg ’97
    • Julie Beth Goldberg ’00
    • Shai Goldberg ’03
    • Tomer Shmuel Goldberg ’13
    • Bradley J. Golden ’91
    • Ross Goldenberg ’07
    • Karen Goldfeder ’12
    • Laura Kulick Goldman ’12
    • Lewis Scott Goldman ’91
    • Joanne Goldner Kahan ’88
    • Neal H. Goldner ’96
    • Stephane Boris Goldsand ’01
    • Jonathan Goldsmith ’12
    • Melissa A. Goldsmith ’98
    • Geoffrey Aaron Goldstein ’07
    • Neal Goldstein
    • Francisco J. Gollonet Teruel ’12
    • Juan I. Gomez Vega ’09
    • Sohail Gondal ’08
    • Ana Paula Gonzalez ’13
    • Fernanda Gonzalez ’08
    • Jennifer L. Gonzalez ’09
    • Bryan M. Goode ’02
    • Stephen Goodman
    • Barbara H. Goodstein ’83
    • Brian James Goodwin ’13
    • Scott Goodwin ’07
    • Ranjiv Gopinath ’94
    • Igor V. Gorbatko ’98
    • Pavel Gorbaty ’08
    • Alexander W. A. Gordon ’11
    • Elizabeth Janeway Gordon ’83
    • Jonathan Edward Gordon ’06
    • Matthew Robert Gordon ’12
    • Matthew Gordon ’10
    • Peter James Gordon ’01
    • Samantha Bari Gordon ’12
    • Sheena Renee Gordon ’12
    • Steven Yaroslav Gorelik ’06
    • Andrea Yoram Goren ’94
    • Jeffrey L. Gorsuch ’97
    • Keren Gottesman ’08
    • Krishna Gottipaty ’06
    • Amit Govin ’11
    • Sofia Grafanaki - Fasouli ’10
    • Robert Granado ’10
    • Harry S. Grand ’08
    • Anselmo H. Grane ’09
    • Lauren Rachel Grass ’12
    • Stefano Grasso ’09
    • Peter H. Gray ’97
    • Justin Dale Greear
      MacGregor ’12
    • Joshua Adam Green ’00
    • Marvin Terry Green III ’88
    • Megan Elizabeth Green ’12
    • Sara Margaret Green ’01
    • Jon Ian Greenberg ’13
    • David Ira Greene ’03
    • Steven Greenfield ’07
    • Scott M. Greenhut ’99
    • Leonard H. Greenwood ’77
    • Katherine Corrigan Griff ’14
    • Jeremy Richard Griffin ’11
    • Whitney Winslow Grimm ’91
    • Frederick S. Grimwade ’85
    • Markus R. Grob ’03
    • Jasper Elco Groenenboom ’12
    • Melchert F. Groot ’86
    • Benjamin Isaac Grossman ’06
    • Carl S. Grossman ’74
    • Joni McKown Grossman ’03
    • Joshua N. Grossman ’11
    • Katharine E. Grossman ’09
    • Peter Murphy Groves ’03
    • Ines Grund ’09
    • Bing Gu ’13
    • Gervasio L. Guareschi ’09
    • Lea M. Guberina-Sulc ’12
    • Aveena Gudapati ’95
    • Jorge Alberto Guemez
      Trevino ’00
    • Christopher D. Guenther ’02
    • Dionne Gumbs ’07
    • Chuan Guo ’13
    • XinYu Guo ’11
    • Ankur Gupta ’12
    • Gaurav Gupta ’12
    • Neha Gupta ’09
    • Niraj Gupta ’02
    • Nishant Gupta ’08
    • Pallav Gupta ’12
    • Rajat Gupta ’07
    • Rishi K. Gupta ’11
    • Varun Gupta ’11
    • Gregory H. Gushee ’97
    • William R. Gussman ’68
    • Einar Magnusson
      Gustafsson ’98
    • Andrew M. Gutmann ’01
    • Chad Evan Gutstein ’00
    • Jaime A. Guzman ’11
    • Guillermo E. Guzman-Barron ’93
    • Alan J. Guzowski Cosiol ’01
    • Heon B. Ha ’07
    • Hyun Jin Ha ’12
    • Khaled Habayeb ’12
    • Robert Sebastian Habib ’13
    • Irit Habshush ’12
    • Antonio P. Hache ’80
    • Nicos P. Hadjiangelis ’08
    • Oana Hadzhiyski ’07
    • Sheheryar Hafeez ’11
    • Christopher C. Hagin ’12
    • Maggie Hagstrom ’08
    • Raheem A. Haji ’07
    • Asad I. Hajiyev ’10
    • Michael Rurik Halaby ’95
    • Mark V. Hallock ’82
    • Ben Hamburger ’05
    • John William Hamilton ’03
    • Tarek Hammam-Howe ’12
    • Jessica Hammerman ’14
    • Penelope Anne Hammond ’02
    • Wassim Hammoude ’08
    • Yaniv M. Hamou ’11
    • Catherine Soomee Han ’05
    • Rebecca Ming-Fung Han ’13
    • Michael Hand ’08
    • Stephen Hannan ’91
    • Viktor Hanzlik ’11
    • Imran N. Haque ’96
    • James T. Harden ’78
    • Guillermo Jesus Harding Delgado ’12
    • Sadamoto Harito ’73
    • Daniel Geier Harman ’11
    • Christopher Andrew Haroun ’00
    • Mariano Gabriel Harriague ’13
    • John Michael Harrington ’12
    • Deshaun Maria Harris ’14›
    • Gregg Martin Harris ’02
    • Elizabeth A. Harrison ’12
    • Ashley Y. Harshak ’97
    • Alan Edward Hart ’83
    • Thomas Walter Timothy Hartnett ’99
    • Stephanie L. Harvell ’12
    • Noushir Hasan ’76
    • Michael O. Haskamp ’05
    • Craig M. Hatkoff ’78
    • Efstratios Hatzistefanis ’95
    • Kyle Stuart Hauptman ’04
    • Martin Hausman
    • Lee Haverman ’01
    • Christine Diane Hawkins ’01
    • Carl O. Haxthausen ’96
    • Ryan Alexander Hay ’04
    • Tal Hayat ’12
    • Tomas Joseph Hazleton ’91
    • German Heberling ’04
    • Jochen Heck ’00
    • Kristopher Heck ’07
    • Simon Heckscher ’11
    • Doug R. Hedlund ’70
    • Pascale Dominique Hegner ’13
    • Alejandro Ezequiel
      Heinemann ’13
    • T. Walter Heiser ’85
    • Dara Lynn Heller ’12
    • Jonathan G. Heller ’83
    • Keith Heller ’08
    • George F. Hemingway II ’01
    • Mark David Henderson ’98
    • James William Hendon ’12
    • Jessica Ochoa Hendrix ’09
    • Jacqueline Anne Hennessey ’98
    • Fanan Henriques ’09
    • Bruno P. Henry ’73
    • Markus Hepp ’05
    • Birgit Jenny Heraeus ’12
    • David J. Herbers ’09
    • Joyce Hergenhan ’78
    • Jon D. Herman ’01
    • Tina Hernalsteen ’12
    • Antonio Herrero ’11
    • Dion Charles Hershan ’02
    • Rotem Hershko ’13
    • Jesse H. Hertzberg ’03
    • Dalia Hervitz ’12
    • Levi Dale Hetrick ’12
    • Jackson Hewett ’11
    • Crystal V. Heydari ’08
    • Justin George Heyman ’10
    • Ann C. Hickey ’88
    • Sarah Higgins ’08
    • Glenn Joseph Hill ’99
    • Michael Anthony Hillmeyer ’97
    • Ainsley A. Hines ’07
    • Prem G. Hira ’12
    • Rogerio Hirose ’05
    • Peter Christian Hirs ’00
    • Daniel Ricardo Hirsch ’84
    • Samuel David Hirsch ’99
    • Julie Igarashi Hixson ’92
    • Michael Ho ’06
    • Long Hoang ’11
    • Tanya N. Hoang ’98
    • Samuel Hobi ’08
    • Justin Welles Hochberg ’98
    • Stephen M. Hodson ’99
    • Daniel A. Hofbauer ’08
    • Rachel Friedman Hoffheimer ’12
    • Gideon Alexander Hoffman ’03
    • Peter A. Hoffman ’63
    • Alan Wayne Hoffmanner ’87
    • Terryl Alexander Holiday ’13
    • Tyler David Holland ’13
    • Regina Mary Holleb ’88
    • Douglas V. Holloway ’78
    • Sandra Holtzman
    • Lindsey Levit Honari ’97
    • Jongbum Hong ’07
    • Scott Hong ’12
    • Heather Hopkins Freeland ’01
    • Timothy Balch Hopkins ’88
    • Liza Horan
    • Brooke Doherty Horgan ’08
    • Kristina Hornberger ’06
    • Joan Beth Hornig ’84
    • Robert V. Horowitz ’91
    • Lindsay Murphy Horrigan ’13
    • William J. Hortman ’12
    • Erik Horvat ’04
    • Andrew S. Hotz ’10
    • Daniel Stephens Hoverman ’03
    • David Ryant Hrdlicka ’94
    • Eugene Yow Seng Hsiao ’12
    • Douglas Hsiung ’09
    • Stephanie L. Hsiung ’09
    • Ching-Kai Hsu ’07
    • David J. Hsu ’11
    • Hsiu-Ping Hsu ’11
    • Jack Shang-Ji Hsu ’98
    • Jennifer Hsu ’03
    • Tun-hao Hsu ’11
    • Yuh-Pey Hsu ’13
    • Hung-Chun Hsueh ’12
    • Yan-Wen Hsueh ’09
    • Anthony Zen-Howe Huang ’08
    • Cheyenne Huang ’13
    • Hook Zhihong Huang ’11
    • Julia Bo Huang ’97
    • Wolfgang E. Huber ’91
    • Sebastien Huberti ’13
    • Steven A. Hubina ’12
    • Dane Bruce Hudson ’88
    • Eu-wanda Jenkins Hudson ’02
    • Helen Sau Yin Huey ’13
    • David C. Huffard ’80
    • Holly S. Huffman ’08
    • Benjamin William Hughes III ’96
    • Christopher B. Hughes ’98
    • Huanne Hughes ’12
    • Robert Earle Hughes ’12
    • Timothy James Hughes ’00
    • Elmer Henderson Huh ’97
    • Chi Keung Hui ’04
    • Francis Joseph Humann ’91
    • Shen-Hsin Hung ’92
    • Song Pil Hur ’07
    • Timothy P. Hurley ’72
    • Jenna Rachel Hurwitz ’13
    • Hammad Hussain ’09
    • Elaine S. Hutchinson ’02
    • Helen Hwang
    • Jennifer Ann Hwang ’04
    • Ji Young Hwang ’08
    • Michael Thomas Hyland ’08
    • Timothy Mylo Hyland ’88
    • David A. Hytha ’82
    • Ianitza T. Ianachkova ’11
    • Oscar Iglesias ’02
    • Peter Ikladious ’10
    • Carlos Imery ’08
    • Joseph Impellizeri ’87
    • Yaron Natan Inbar ’89
    • David Bruce Ingerman ’88
    • Lora M. Ingerman ’88
    • Donald Anderson Ingham ’12
    • Natalia Innocenzi ’13
    • Haruo Inoue ’93
    • Alan Iny ’03
    • Francisco Ipina ’90
    • Anna Irving ’06
    • Debbie Irwin
    • Arthur J. Isaac III ’88
    • Ivan Yuriyevich Isakov ’12
    • Geoffrey R. Isenman ’08
    • David M. Isserman ’10
    • Takuya Ito ’96
    • Nikola A. Ivanov ’93
    • Chidiebele B. Iwuchukwu ’10
    • Daniel Dominic Izzo ’12
    • Joyce Jabbour ’13
    • Gillian Brooke Jabes ’11
    • Robert Jackson
    • Andrew L. Jacobi ’12
    • Carl Bearse Jacobs ’12
    • Jeffrey R. Jacobs ’00
    • Mark Jacobs ’08
    • Lindsay Jacobson Donikian ’11
    • Richard Douglas Jacobson ’94
    • Jonathan Todd Jacoby ’06
    • Lukasz Michal Jadachowski ’04
    • Hillel M. Jaffe ’72
    • Omer Jaffer ’07
    • Mark John Jagiela ’13
    • Aneesh Jagtiani ’06
    • Anuj Jain ’08
    • Ning Gao Jain ’12
    • Nitin Vir Jain ’08
    • Nitin Jain ’09
    • Leila Jalai ’12
    • Erwan Eric Jalil ’04
    • John W. James Jr. ’01
    • Richard James ’12
    • Aziza Askarovna
      Jamgerchinova ’13
    • Roel G. M. Janssen ’11
    • William Paul Jarmuz ’13
    • Robert E. Jaros ’78
    • Alexander R. Jarrett ’03
    • H. Montgomery Jarrett ’00
    • Frederick L. Jelks ’12
    • Christina Jenks ’08
    • Kellie R. Jenks ’04
    • Woo Seong Jeong ’07
    • Geoffrey Grace Jervis ’99
    • Omari Jinaki ’10
    • Vikram Jindal ’06
    • Jason Mitchell Jobe ’01
    • Rebecca A. John ’01
    • Leah Pauline Johns ’11
    • Alexander Laurence Johnson ’03
    • Brendan Garrett Johnson ’10
    • Christopher Ronald Johnson ’11
    • Colin Van Tuyl Johnson ’00
    • Erica R. Johnson ’03
    • Frank LaGrange Johnson ’93
    • Lawrence R. Johnson ’76
    • Jeffrey A. Johnston ’80
    • Barry Jonathan Jonas ’03
    • Quentin P. E. Jonas ’05
    • Adrian L. Jones ’06
    • Lawrence Eugene Jones ’95
    • Melody J. Jones ’13
    • William Anthony Jones ’88
    • Sonya Y. Joo ’05
    • Michael Jordan ’10
    • Ranjit Jose ’12
    • Philip Josephson ’06
    • Terry McKenzie Josey ’02
    • Anand S. Joshi ’01
    • Arif Toor Joshi ’03
    • Stephanie Jowers
    • Peter Jumpertz ’88
    • Sung Ho Jason Jun ’13
    • Megha V. Kadakia ’03
    • Emily Kadin-Leshanski ’97
    • Sarah Y. Kafka ’12
    • Oleg Kaganovich ’00
    • Wissam Kahi ’04
    • David Henry Kahn ’95
    • Maxwell Mathis Kahn ’98
    • Connie Kahng ’07
    • Jeremy Mitchell Kaiman ’07
    • Neil M. Kairen ’09
    • Rakesh Kak ’94
    • Puneet Kakar ’08
    • Nikolaos Kakavoulis ’08
    • John Sava Kalafatides ’85
    • Adam Kalamchi ’13
    • Michael Laurence Kalen ’93
    • Prashant Kalia ’01
    • Charles G. Kaliman ’78
    • Yaniv Kalish ’12
    • Srikalyani R. Kallakuri ’09
    • K. Christian Kallen ’07
    • Nikolaos Kalogeropoulos ’93
    • Raji Kalra ’04
    • Neha Kamani ’11
    • Mona Aboelnaga Kanaan ’93
    • Kumaresan Kanagasabai ’05
    • Paul Kandel ’88
    • Sean William Kane ’12
    • Sarah Kanes ’08
    • Tereza Cazumi Kaneta ’03
    • Hyong Kang ’08
    • Lenore J. Kantor ’93
    • Kashyap Kapadia ’07
    • Maria Kapetanaki ’93
    • Konstantinos Kapetanakis ’07
    • Sonal Kapoor ’10
    • Raman Kapur ’73
    • Spyros Karageorgis ’02
    • Franklin S. Karasick ’69
    • Amit Karna ’08
    • David R. Karnovsky ’13
    • Neal Alexander Karnovsky ’03
    • Machiko Kashiwagi ’78
    • Joseph J. Kasper
    • Dina R. Kasrawi ’99
    • Kenneth F. Kates ’83
    • Fabio A. Kato ’10
    • Shinichi Kato ’12
    • Simi Prasad Katragadda ’12
    • David Evans Katz ’84
    • Keith Douglas Katz ’03
    • Michael Bowen Katz ’11
    • Michael S. Katz ’77
    • Nancy R. Katz ’82
    • Lisa Katzenstein ’98
    • Rebecca J. Kaufman ’13
    • Ernest C. Kaufmann ’10
    • Jan R. Kaumanns ’11
    • Manmeet Kaur ’12
    • Akihiko Kawamoto ’13
    • Maureen Kearney
    • Daniel L. Keating ’10
    • Kimberly Keenan ’06
    • Lior Keet ’12
    • Allan D. Keiter ’91
    • Lori A. Kelehan ’12
    • Bart B. Kelleher ’05
    • Christopher N. Kellen ’12
    • Mauro Alejandro Keller Sarmiento ’88
    • Jennifer Keller ’08
    • Jason L. Kelley ’11
    • Jason Kelly
    • Kathryn Kelly
    • Nora Kelly ’07
    • Ali Selim Kender ’98
    • Brian Kennedy ’11
    • Justin David Kennedy ’04
    • Robert Kennedy ’07
    • Alexander H. Kenney ’08
    • Leslie Anne Kerr ’01
    • Viviane Lee Keser ’13
    • Pace R. Kessenich ’00
    • David Kessler ’08
    • Nancy E. Kessler ’03
    • Marcus A. Ketter ’99
    • David Albert Kettner ’06
    • John J. Keyser ’98
    • Michael Elie Kfouri ’83
    • John Georges Khabbaz ’06
    • Asif Yar Khan ’04
    • Imran Khan ’11
    • M. Javed Khan ’79
    • Sahir Ali Khan ’98
    • Sharmeen Khan ’12
    • Karishma Kheskwani ’12
    • Moazzam Ali Khoja ’96
    • Tanya Khotin ’93
    • Lara Martha Khouri ’03
    • Harpreet Singh Khurana ’05
    • Dana Kidon ’12
    • Nicholas R. Kiernan ’78
    • Abigail Rachel Kies ’00
    • Andrew J. Kim ’07
    • Aylin Zehra Kim ’08
    • Brian J. Kim ’13
    • Bryan Jun Kim ’13
    • Dean Chang-Hun Kim ’90
    • Dong Wook Kim ’05
    • Dong Hoon Kim ’85
    • Edward Junhyun Kim ’93
    • Ho Jun Kim ’06
    • Hoo Sung Kim ’13
    • Hyung Jun Kim ’06
    • Jai Il Kim ’13
    • Jikun Kim ’94
    • Jinyong Kim ’06
    • Joon Hong Kim ’13
    • Jung Su Kim ’05
    • Jung Won Kim ’13
    • Kendall Sonja Kim ’11
    • Kyunghun Kim ’06
    • Min Sik Kim ’05
    • Min Kim ’07
    • Paul J. Kim ’00
    • Phillip J. Kim ’05
    • Phillip P. Kim ’03
    • Ray Kim ’06
    • Soo-jin Kim ’10
    • Stephano Kim ’03
    • Suyoun Kim ’06
    • Tommy Christien Kim ’95
    • Woo Taik Kim ’72
    • Edward Kai King ’97
    • Lori Ilene King ’05
    • Matthew A. King ’07
    • Noah King ’09
    • Sally Fiona King ’90
    • Scott Sackett Kingsley ’88
    • Bradford Joseph Kirby ’11
    • Matthew T. Kirk ’08
    • Jason David Kirschner ’05
    • Marc D. Kirschner ’02
    • Matthew Tobias Kirschner ’99
    • Mariya Kirtsman ’10
    • Robert Kisilywicz ’08
    • Theeranee Kittitheeranont ’08
    • Ilya Kiykov ’10
    • John W. Kjorlien ’78
    • Eduardo Klarnet ’99
    • Alexander Matthias Klei ’12
    • Lisa Susan Klein ’87
    • Stacye E. Klein ’93
    • Nell Foreman Kleinschmidt ’88
    • Nikolai I. Klekovkin ’01
    • Andrew Scott Kligerman ’88
    • Philip Adam Klotzkin ’03
    • William Martin Kluczkowski ’10
    • Frederick Maedgen Knapp ’12
    • Kathryn Knight ’08
    • Jennifer Lynn Knowles ’06
    • Leif Knutsen ’88
    • Stanley Shih-Chieh Ko ’99
    • David A. Koch ’04
    • Alina Kogan ’12
    • Roman Kogan ’04
    • Alexander Kohl ’05
    • Johannes Kohler ’01
    • Jocelyn Kolkin ’10
    • Vinay S. Kolla ’07
    • Amaresh Kollipara ’04
    • Scott Jeffrey Kolman ’95
    • Pavel Konin ’10
    • Constance A. Kontur Dalvito ’98
    • Yung Mo Koo ’06
    • Brett E. Koons ’09
    • Joel Kopinsky ’90
    • Katrin Korban ’13
    • Kameron Kordestani ’05
    • Jonathan Kornik ’11
    • Hajime Kosai ’96
    • Konstantin Kossovan ’06
    • Chariklia Koukoutsaki ’02
    • Masha Lauren Kovarsky ’06
    • Darren S. Kowitt ’97
    • Bogdan Kozachenko ’08
    • Michael E. Krafft ’10
    • Ryan Krafft ’07
    • Charles E. Krakoff ’82
    • Adam C. Kramer ’12
    • David Krasne ’09
    • Maxim Krasnykh ’11
    • Florence Elisabeth Kraus ’11
    • Eric S. Kreitzer ’88
    • Michael Kremen ’10
    • Adam Kristol ’97
    • Jason A. Kritzer ’99
    • Gabor L. Krivachy ’03
    • Stuart Eric Krohnengold ’88
    • Adriaan Lipke Kroonenberg ’12
    • Jennifer Ann Krueger ’93
    • Ryan W. Krueger ’11
    • Alexis Luis Kruger Sola ’12
    • Elisabeth C. Kruger ’13
    • Lindsay Hamilton Kruse ’06
    • Hiroyuki Kubo ’09
    • Emi Kubota ’08
    • John Kuecker ’12
    • Joelle Kueng ’09
    • Jacques A. Kugler ’01
    • Christopher Andrew Kukstis ’13
    • Ajit Kumar ’71
    • Amit Kumar ’07
    • Rayna Kumar ’09
    • Oxana Kunets ’13
    • Denny Kung ’06
    • Ylan M. Kunstler ’03
    • Brad Kuntz
    • Albert Cha Hsien Kuo ’94
    • Calvin H. Kuo ’06
    • David Zalman Kupersmith ’01
    • Mari Kuroda ’99
    • Debra Kurshan ’07
    • Gurol Kurt ’02
    • Nir E. Kurtz ’09
    • Stephen Kurtzman ’08
    • Tasuku Kuwabara ’04
    • Katrina May Kwan ’03
    • Kenneth Kwokyung Kwan ’98
    • Robin Liman Kwok ’12
    • Sooin Kwon ’01
    • Omar Caleb Lababidi ’07
    • Julien Labrot ’10
    • Brannon A. Lacey ’10
    • Juan Lafont ’99
    • Beatrice Sophie Lafragette ’05
    • Ricardo F. Lagdameo ’08
    • Jeremy W. Lai ’09
    • Po Chin Lai ’11
    • D. Charles Laing, IV ’01
    • Ranjit Lakhanpal ’96
    • Andrea Natalie Lally ’01
    • Anne Indira Lalsingh ’06
    • Lim Sit Chen Maurice
      Lam Pak Ng ’78
    • Elaine Lam ’07
    • Jessica Sai Man Lam ’11
    • Menka Lamba ’03
    • Herve Lambert ’90
    • Emmanuel Hubert Jean Lamouroux ’13
    • Francisco Javier Landa ’08
    • Julio R. M. Landmann ’77
    • Scott Mitchell Landress ’88
    • Edward A. R. Lane ’79
    • Matthew Adam Lane ’97
    • Belinda Lang
    • Jordan Keisel Lang ’13
    • Colin Michael Langan ’05
    • Zvi Lantsberg ’13
    • Pedro Henrique Lapenta ’13
    • Jose Manuel Lara Garcia ’05
    • Shelby Renee Larkin ’13
    • Guzman Larrimbe ’11
    • Deborah Larrison
    • Ashley Katherine Larson ’11
    • Peter A. Lasky ’03
    • Claude Lasry ’82
    • Ward Van Buren Lassoe ’02
    • Padelford Louis Lattimer ’98
    • Cheng Kai Lau ’05
    • Yew Ming Lau ’93
    • Michael Jonathan Lauer ’12
    • Brandon K. Laughren ’94
    • Ramiro Lauzan ’03
    • Christine Marie Lavelle ’95
    • Brian F. Lavery ’08
    • Michael Scott Lavery ’00
    • Elisabeth Catherine Law ’02
    • Jor T. Law ’01
    • Christopher Alan Lawrence ’99
    • Kristina Lawrence ’04
    • Peter B. Lawrence ’11
    • John David Layton ’98
    • Zoran B. Lazarevic ’00
    • Sergio Lazaro Garcia ’12
    • Mario Lazzaroni ’05
    • Sergio Lazzeri ’13
    • Jean-Francois Le Ruyet ’97
    • Anh Tuan Le ’09
    • Tin D. Le ’08
    • Claire A. Lea-Howarth ’04
    • Shalom Leaf
    • Andrew E. Leahy ’04
    • Richard Towne LeBuhn ’96
    • Albert Joongki Lee ’07
    • Anyi Lee ’12
    • Chialin Lee ’10
    • Christian Matthew Lee ’07
    • Daniel Lee ’06
    • Derek Lee ’08
    • Duckjae Lee ’82
    • Eugenia Wu Lee ’08
    • Jennifer Lee ’96
    • Jocelyn H. Lee ’08
    • John-Paul Lee
    • Joosung Lee ’11
    • Laura H. Lee
    • Leonard Leong Lee ’02
    • Liza Lee ’12
    • Marshall Ye Lee ’02
    • Michael V. Lee ’97
    • Peter Lee
    • Regina B. Lee ’13
    • Ryan Lee ’07
    • Seung Ho Lee ’06
    • Shirley K. Lee ’07
    • Soojin Lee ’12
    • Sungwon Lee ’94
    • Terry Tai-Suk Lee ’92
    • Victor L. Lee ’83
    • Mary-Sheila Donnelly Leese ’02
    • Stefan M. Lehmann ’05
    • Michael Lehrman ’90
    • Ann T. Lei ’12
    • Mitchell Marc Leidner ’99
    • Stefanie Schwinger Leiter ’88
    • Jonathan Lemle ’10
    • Ann J. Lemon ’84
    • Kate Foster Lengyel ’11
    • Rebecca Lennon-Mcnamara ’02
    • Pablo D. Leon ’12
    • Katharine J. Leonberger ’08
    • Mon Wai Leong ’08
    • Giovanni Lepori ’05
    • Alessandro Lepri ’10
    • Christopher Paul Lerner ’05
    • Maryam Banikarim Lerner ’93
    • Steven H. Lerys ’78
    • Shawn Christian Lese ’98
    • Joshua Michael Leslie ’02
    • Nicholas Joseph Letizia ’13
    • Robert M. Levande ’72
    • Eric Leven ’97
    • Sara Gabrielle Levin ’13
    • Diana Levine
    • Shari Rosenthal Levine ’87
    • Robert Arnold Levinson ’03
    • Bonnie Block Levison ’83
    • Ehud M. Levy ’93
    • Fernando Santiago Levy ’03
    • Jason S. Levy ’13
    • Nimrod Moshe Levy ’11
    • Stirling Brett Levy ’00
    • Vered Levy-Ron ’94
    • Heather Ann Lew ’04
    • Daniel Lewen ’12
    • Ilana Aliza Lewis ’09
    • Mick Lewis ’08
    • Woody Lewis ’77
    • Nan Li ’13
    • Aris Liakopoulos ’95
    • Hong Dekyi Liang ’11
    • Peng Liang ’08
    • Benjamin Liaw ’06
    • Giorgio Libotte ’09
    • Daniel I. Librizzi ’11
    • David Marc Lichtman ’01
    • Bruce A. Lieberman ’78
    • Albert Joon-soo Lim ’13
    • Edmund K. S. Lim ’03
    • John B. Lim ’83
    • Hao-Yei Danny Lin ’12
    • Timothy Lin ’12
    • Tongli Escamillo Lin ’08
    • Yuhau Lin ’09
    • Lora Lindsey ’03
    • James B. Lindstrom ’10
    • Yakov Linetsky ’12
    • Paul Eugene Linthorst ’72
    • Michelle Annette Liposky ’06
    • Darlene L. Litam ’08
    • Noah Bradley Littin ’01
    • Todd Stuart Lituchy ’91
    • Ernest Chai-lun Liu ’11
    • Frances L. Liu ’12
    • Jerry Tzerui Liu ’02
    • Joan-Whei Babbie Liu ’09
    • Ling Ma Liu ’98
    • Zhenyi Liu ’11
    • Zhenyu Liu ’06
    • Michael Livanos ’08
    • Elias Lizardo ’90
    • Armando J. Llaza Corrales ’12
    • Rajiv C. Lochan ’01
    • Erica W. Lock ’10
    • Christopher H. Locke ’00
    • Anthony Louis Loew ’09
    • Mrinalini Loew ’09
    • Ori Loewenstein ’08
    • Eugenie Guthrie Logue ’99
    • Mark D. Lokhin ’08
    • Thomas P. Lombard ’13
    • Jose Manuel Contreras
      Lomeli ’00
    • Rosalie M. Long ’93
    • Maggie Y. Loo ’05
    • Avi Lopchinsky ’04
    • Marcelo Falanga Lopes ’10
    • Miguel Lopez de Veraza ’08
    • Ana Luisa Lopez ’90
    • Fernando Ruben Lopez ’13
    • Dana Lorch ’13
    • Timon Francis Lorenzo ’12
    • Daniel Losantos Egea ’11
    • Adam Richard Losner ’03
    • Yan Lou ’05
    • Ying Lou ’10
    • B. Wade Lovell ’84
    • Eric Teck Eng Low ’11
    • Angel Alejandro Lozano Gonzalez ’07
    • Hector A. Lozano ’12
    • Xinyan Lu ’07
    • Jake S. Lubel ’13
    • Regina E. Lubin ’05
    • Christopher Michael Ludwig ’10
    • Jonathon Luft ’08
    • Kevin Lui ’04
    • James Heng Lum ’99
    • Rene N. Lumley-Hall ’06
    • Caroline J. Lundberg-Carr ’10
    • Thomas Alan Lundstedt ’13
    • Yingying Luo ’12
    • Joel W. Lustig ’77
    • Peter D. Luxemburger ’88
    • Jennifer A. Lynch ’03
    • John Curtis Lynch ’03
    • Cerwin Ma ’00
    • Christopher Ma ’08
    • Jennie Jiayin Ma ’04
    • Karen Ma ’13
    • Yu-Ting Ma ’09
    • Jennifer Vaughan Maanavi ’00
    • Douglas B. MacLaury ’81
    • Jennifer Elizabeth MacLean ’03
    • Deirdre Coulson Macnab ’83
    • Marco Magnani ’96
    • Arlette Magnier ’67
    • Francesca Magrassi ’13
    • David Jason Magstadt ’03
    • Abhishek Maheshwari ’02
    • Surat Maheshwari ’93
    • Gitanjali Mahtaney ’09
    • Joseph C. Maida, C.P.A. ’88
    • Robert A. Main ’05
    • Gina Atul Majmudar ’02
    • Elsie Kit-Ying Mak ’03
    • Mazen Makarem ’00
    • Kiyotaka Makita ’02
    • Albert J. Makkay ’90
    • Matteo Stefano Malacarne ’11
    • Joe Youssef Malek ’10
    • Anjali Malhotra ’12
    • Reddy V. V. S. Mallidi ’98
    • Charles F. Malone ’80
    • Corinne Elizabeth Maloney ’01
    • Christopher Scott Malstead ’03
    • Matthew Mamak
    • Emily Lou Sheetz Mandel ’08
    • Jerry Mandel ’92
    • Maya Mandel ’13
    • Michael Barry Mandel ’96
    • Sanne Manders ’08
    • Richard Joseph Mandery ’03
    • Joseph J. Mangan ’94
    • Navin T. Manglani ’02
    • Elaine Manios
    • Alexandre Mann ’01
    • Anirudh K. Mannan ’13
    • Michael A. Mannarino ’11
    • Ricardo Victor Manrique ’04
    • Ayman Y. Mansi ’08
    • Lawrence Calvin Manson Jr. ’85
    • Juan Andres Mansuy Huerta ’06
    • Paolo Mantero ’07
    • Monika I. Mantilla Garcia ’96
    • Nancy Forster L. Mantzikos ’88
    • Rodney John Manzo ’12
    • Andrew J. Marbach ’11
    • Jennifer D. Marcello ’12
    • Matias Marcote ’07
    • Jerry Marcus
    • Richard Mayer Marcus ’11
    • Ashok B. Margam ’06
    • Christian Mariager ’88
    • Rodrigo Marino ’13
    • Ramon Maronilla ’97
    • Mireia Marron-Suarez ’10
    • Elizabeth B. Marshall ’03
    • David John Marston ’98
    • Fernando Martin ’11
    • Joan Martin ’00
    • John K. Martin Jr. ’94
    • Alexandra Martinez ’01
    • Florencio Martinez ’03
    • Juan Martinez ’03
    • Sara Solin Martinez ’03
    • Victor R. Martinez ’93
    • David Joseph Martirano ’98
    • Madlen Massarlian ’08
    • Neha Mandal Masson ’13
    • Cyrus Edward Massoumi ’03
    • Kimiko Masuda ’93
    • Katharyn M. Mateer ’11
    • Maria Theresa Mateo ’97
    • Rajat Mathur ’08
    • David Andrew Matteini ’08
    • Jay D. Matthes ’95
    • James Ira Mattikow ’89
    • Takford Montgomery Mau ’09
    • Nicole Diane Maurer ’98
    • Susan Joan E. Mauriello ’05
    • Jeffrey J. Maurone ’12
    • Vikas S. Mavinkurve ’96
    • Geoff Luke Maxwell ’02
    • Eva A. May ’80
    • Victoria May ’92
    • Daniel Jules Mayer ’02
    • Pascal Maygnan ’04
    • Douglas J. Mayne ’12
    • Sean Daniel Mays ’99
    • Jerry J. Mazza ’69
    • Steven Grant McBoyle ’97
    • Christian Scott McCall ’99
    • James M. McCarthy ’83
    • Michael I. McCormick ’97
    • Michael Sean McCoy ’13
    • Michael W. McCrain ’88
    • Rebecca J. McCullough ’10
    • Charles G. McCurdy ’83
    • Timothy Rand McCutcheon ’01
    • Christopher Lee McDaniel ’03
    • John Anthony McDermott ’03
    • Julie Ann McDermott ’01
    • Morris I. McDonald Jr. ’71
    • Marc William McDonnell ’12
    • Paul Eion McGeough ’11
    • Edward L. McGrath ’71
    • Emily Rose McHugh ’99
    • James L. McInerney III ’08
    • Sean McKean ’12
    • Rachel Epstein McKiernan ’08
    • Robert J. McLean ’69
    • Maria Stacia McManus ’12
    • Quentin J. McMillan ’11
    • Kevin P. McNeil ’09
    • Jonathan McQueen ’00
    • Sean Francis McShea ’93
    • Peter Crispin Moore
      McWilliams ’96
    • Joseph Thomas Mecca Jr. ’08
    • Ana Maria Medina Ortega ’12
    • Ezra Mehlman ’12
    • Shilpa Mehra ’09
    • Surbhi Mehta ’14
    • Feifei Mei ’12
    • Rodrigo Mejia ’11
    • Joelle Mekers
    • Peter Karl Melhado ’90
    • Susan M. Memberg ’92
    • Teri A. Mendelsohn ’97
    • Alvaro Mendez ’09
    • Felipe Mendez ’04
    • Ricardo Mendez-Acevedo ’06
    • Alejandro Mendoza ’08
    • Doug Menelly ’12
    • Daniela Menghi ’01
    • Hubert Mensah ’13
    • Jean-Francois Menu ’77
    • Roland S. Merchant Jr. ’01
    • Karl Christian Mergenthaler ’98
    • Renae Merle ’12
    • Daniel L. Merns ’12
    • Samantha June Merton ’95
    • Denise Messer ’12
    • Eytan Mesznik ’68
    • Joel Mesznik ’70
    • Jean R. Meyer ’11
    • Maximilian Meyer ’10
    • Philipp Meyer ’05
    • Susan Edgson Meyer ’97
    • Serge Mezhburd
    • Richard Mgrdechian ’95
    • Thomas Michaelis ’08
    • Catherine S. Michaelson ’78
    • George Michas ’68
    • Marisa Mary Michaud ’13
    • Rajesh K. Midha ’07
    • Christian Mienert ’07
    • Rafael Mier ’04
    • Shannon DeVerna Mikus ’04
    • Bernard Camiso Milan ’14
    • Aaron C. Miller ’06
    • Ashley Conlan Miller ’13
    • Christopher Miller ’08
    • Herbert L. Miller Jr. ’89
    • Howard Miller
    • Jeremy S. Miller ’10
    • Jonathon Miller ’09
    • Kyle Leon Miller ’89
    • Marlon Andrew Miller ’90
    • Michael Miller ’08
    • Simon Oliver Mills ’13
    • Stuart M. Milstein ’02
    • Junichiro Mimaki ’11
    • Jiyoung Min ’11
    • Ani Zoe Minassian ’13
    • Jason Frederick Miner ’02
    • Pamela Connolly Minetti ’81
    • Tanya Safdar Minhas ’98
    • Marco Minoli ’11
    • Renee Shohan Minott ’06
    • Artie Minson ’97
    • Joseph Jarrett Minton ’91
    • Andrew W. Mintz ’11
    • Geoffrey Belford Mintz ’88
    • Antoine F. Miribel ’03
    • Risa Hochbaum Miron ’77
    • Rehan A. Mirza ’02
    • Paul Sonil Misir ’01
    • Elisabeth Sarah Mitchell ’13
    • W. Donald Mitchell Jr. ’97
    • Durban Mitchiner ’05
    • Andrew Karl Mittag ’87
    • Akihide Miyawaki ’88
    • Karl Leuchs Moats ’11
    • Brian Stuart Model ’01
    • Manish K. Modi ’94
    • Rashmi Modi ’12
    • Sanin Sanjay Mody ’11
    • Mark Joseph Modzelewski ’88
    • Robert Victor Moel ’87
    • Mette-Louise Moeller ’08
    • Manar Mohamed ’11
    • Abdul Moid Mohammed ’12
    • Surya Mohan ’11
    • Florencia L. Moizeszowicz ’10
    • Yi Shiuan Mok ’08
    • Dirk-Maarten Molenaar ’05
    • Steven K. Mollen ’91
    • Mark Joseph Momongan ’99
    • Eduardo C. Mondonedo ’88
    • Anish Monga ’08
    • Alberto Montagner ’12
    • Gerardo Montells ’03
    • Giovanni Monti ’04
    • James Arthur Moore ’95
    • Steven Perry Moore ’12
    • Ryan Edmond Moorehead ’09
    • Rodman Wister Moorhead ’08
    • Andrew Constantine Morcos ’13
    • Jonathan More ’09
    • Justin Thomas Moreau ’13
    • Christopher C. Moreland ’13
    • Guillermo A. Moreno ’11
    • Tricia Lourdes Morente ’06
    • Akio Mori ’08
    • Tanguy Morin ’11
    • Tara Kathryn Morley ’11
    • Alexander J. Morris ’11
    • Charles Arthur Morris ’10
    • Robert Andrew Morris ’97
    • Jay Kenneth Morrison ’12
    • William A. Morrison ’72
    • Pauntea Morshedi ’07
    • Jane Marion Mosbacher ’12
    • Christopher P. Moscardelli ’00
    • Alexandra Moser ’11
    • Sara Moshkani ’13
    • Veena Mosur ’08
    • Renata Motta ’10
    • Cynthia Michelle Motz ’93
    • Melissa Moy ’93
    • Guillermo Moya ’08
    • Jason W. Mueller ’09
    • Reinhard Mueller ’97
    • Miriam Muley ’78
    • Belinda Dittmar Mulhern ’04
    • Sacha Muller ’09
    • Cynthia Lauren Mullock ’04
    • Kit J. M. Munday ’01
    • Aimee Stone Munsell ’99
    • June Munshi ’98
    • David S. Munsky ’10
    • Gert Wilhelm Munthe ’83
    • Michael James Murnane ’12
    • Fernanda Moreno Murphy ’11
    • Stephen Edward Murphy ’72
    • Thomas Patrick Murphy Jr. ’83
    • Christopher James Muse Jr. ’98
    • Ariel Hernan Muslera ’05
    • Arun Myer ’97
    • Carrie Ann Myklusch ’03
    • William A. Mynatt Jr. ’80
    • Udita Malhoutra Nabha ’97
    • Durre Shehwar Nabi ’04
    • Marc A. Nadeau ’13
    • Elfrun Naegele ’11
    • Kamesh Nagarajan
    • Jon A. Nagel ’73
    • Marielle C. Nagy ’10
    • Raeshlin Naidoo ’11
    • Jay D. Naik ’13
    • Roopesh Nair ’12
    • Sawa Nakagawa ’09
    • Kane Nakahara ’90
    • Yuko Nakanishi ’93
    • Manabu Nakayama ’03
    • Nidhi Nakra ’13
    • James A. Nally ’10
    • Katerina Larissa Nalywajko ’97
    • Kyung Hee Nam ’05
    • Sachin Nanavati ’10
    • Brian Alexander Napack ’88
    • Gayathri Narayan ’09
    • Joseph M. Nardozzi ’12
    • Veru Narula ’12
    • David Anthony Nash ’83
    • Ariela Nathusius ’11
    • Neil Sean Naughton ’96
    • Sandra Navalli ’03
    • Jacob Dan Navok ’10
    • Sahil Nayar ’12
    • Leonard Nebons ’78
    • Mary Yuet-So Nee ’91
    • Ulas Neftci
    • Jason B. Neider ’11
    • Camilla P. Nestor ’02
    • John S. Neuberger ’67
    • Rachael Kathleen Neumann ’09
    • Robert Daniel Neusner ’98
    • Lucila Neuss ’09
    • David Gerald Neway ’11
    • Andrew J. T. Newington ’98
    • Max Gentry Newland ’05
    • Arthur Neil Newman ’89
    • Sunsierre Newsome ’08
    • Fernando Ng ’12
    • Hau Yee Ng-Lo ’89
    • Anthony L. Nguyen ’12
    • Madeleine T. Niebauer ’05
    • Walt Niedner ’97
    • J. Harte Nielson ’05
    • Ivajlo D. Nikolov ’08
    • Keith Robert Nilsson ’99
    • Srikanth Nimmagadda ’11
    • Abigail Nintzel ’13
    • Daniel Andrew Nissenbaum ’88
    • Xiaopeng Rick Niu ’99
    • Medea Nocentini ’07
    • Katherine A. Nodulman ’11
    • David Noe ’10
    • Victoria Jan Norland ’12
    • William Benjamin Norman ’09
    • Ashok Kumar Notaney ’03
    • Jonathan P. Nouri ’09
    • Lisa King Nouri ’09
    • Antonio Novas ’07
    • Greg Nowick
    • Ilya Nozhnik ’10
    • Juan Pablo Noziglia ’10
    • Jonathan Nunez ’09
    • Jared Matthew Nutt ’13
    • Vibhav Nuwal ’08
    • Christer Nygren ’12
    • Emily O’Connor ’10
    • Edward Alexander Lyons O’Donnell ’03
    • Patrick Francis O’Donnell ’88
    • Kenneth John O’Keeffe ’87
    • Christopher Paul O’Neill ’05
    • Gail Berry O’Neill ’76
    • Paul G. O’Neill ’03
    • Michael Francis O’Rorke ’06
    • Clayton David O’Toole ’13
    • John Patrick Alexander
      O’Toole ’06
    • Frederick A. Obediente ’84
    • Ikechukwu G. Obi ’79
    • James Obletz ’09
    • Kenneth G. Oestreich ’90
    • Peter R. Offenhauser ’07
    • Anthony Oke Ogufere ’98
    • Enuma O. Ogunyemi ’99
    • Chang-Keun Oh ’09
    • DY Oh ’12
    • Tami Cristina Ohara Kondo ’13
    • Eric Gustav Ohlund ’03
    • Austin Okere
    • Onur Okutur ’11
    • Fernando Olaso ’95
    • Nedim M. Olcer ’82
    • Galina A. Oleynik ’11
    • Mariano Ruben Oliver ’13
    • Luz Santana Oliveros ’08
    • Federico Martin Oller ’13
    • Fernando Miguel Olloqui ’12
    • Erin Olsen ’04
    • Michael L. Omansky ’79
    • Yoshiaki Omori ’81
    • Valencia Lee Ondes ’91
    • Lei-Choon Ong ’97
    • Bastiaan Arnaud Maria
      Oomens ’13
    • Amrita Elizabeth Oomman ’98
    • Jade C. Opper ’10
    • Gul Irem Oral ’10
    • Navid Oreizy ’12
    • John R. Orem ’88
    • Uri Oren ’11
    • Anna C. Orgera ’88
    • Nathalie Ormazabal ’13
    • Christopher Andrew
      Ormsby ’01
    • Steven J. Orova ’98
    • Angela Marcela Ortiz
      Caballero ’13
    • Ricardo Ortiz de Montellano ’02
    • Ignacio Ortiz Freuler ’11
    • Pedro R. Ortiz ’90
    • Marlon Alridge Osbourne ’06
    • Richard C. Oshlo Jr. ’83
    • Toby Beth Osofsky ’12
    • Elizabeth Osur-Marcal ’02
    • Guido Ottolenghi ’94
    • Lawrence Ou ’09
    • Alexander Sutherland Oveis ’12
    • Willard J. Overlock Jr. ’73
    • Alison Overseth ’84
    • James J. Owens ’94
    • Francis Owusu ’93
    • Melis Ozdogan ’08
    • Ayumi Ozeki ’93
    • Edward Yoonshik Paik ’96
    • Marcello Delgado Paixao ’93
    • Kijun Pak ’83
    • Anna Pakman ’09
    • Juana Sacristan Palacios ’00
    • Amit Reuveny Paley ’11
    • Stephanie Lyn Palmeri ’11
    • Marina Palombini ’08
    • Chi Pan ’98
    • David Ta-Yu Pan ’94
    • Linglin Pan ’13
    • S. Steven Pan ’88
    • Rohit Pandey ’02
    • Francesco Pansardi ’03
    • Tommaso Paoli ’98
    • Aikaterini-Maria
      Papaevangelou ’09
    • Joel Elisha Papo ’03
    • Anton Thomas Papp ’00
    • Helen Paradise ’98
    • Douglas O. Pardo ’07
    • Neha D. Parekh ’01
    • Alessandro Parise ’05
    • Paul Eric Pariser ’78
    • Benoit Parizet ’09
    • Ji Y. Park ’10
    • Sharon Lee Park ’11
    • Sharon S. Park ’03
    • Soyeon Park ’13
    • Gavin H. Parks ’07
    • Jennifer Parks ’05
    • Louis Dominique Parks ’83
    • Amanda Heron Parsons ’03
    • Sanja Partalo ’11
    • Yasodhara Paruchuru ’06
    • Mariana Pamplona Paschoal ’04
    • Michael L. Pascucci ’12
    • Francesco Passera ’12
    • James M. Passiak ’88
    • Dana John Pasternak ’12
    • Alpa M. Patel ’03
    • Aman Arun Patel ’12
    • Avani A. Patel ’12
    • Bhavik Patel ’13
    • Kunal Patel ’13
    • Nilesh Manu Patel ’00
    • Purvi R. Patel ’13
    • Rekha S. Patel ’92
    • Swaroop Rasik Patel ’93
    • Vidisha Ashvin Patel ’91
    • Sandeep Kumar Pathak ’06
    • Radu Patrichi ’08
    • Evandro Patricio ’13
    • Ruchi Patwari ’09
    • James Lane Paulk ’83
    • Bruno Pauze ’07
    • Phoebe S. Payaqui ’01
    • Robert S. Peck ’97
    • Andre R. Pedriali ’12
    • Katie Pelczar ’08
    • Joseph L. Pellegrino ’82
    • Bradford P. Pendergrass ’13
    • Kroum Nikolov Penev ’98
    • Helene G. Penn ’65
    • Silvina Penovi ’00
    • Latif Peracha ’11
    • Cristobal Perdomo Riveros ’02
    • Debra Golding Perelman ’00
    • Alan Perese ’03
    • Silvina Perez Cunarro ’13
    • Rosario V. Perez de la Mesa ’12
    • Isabel Perez Mendoza ’12
    • Edgar Perez ’02
    • Fina Perez ’08
    • Lisa Babette Perlmutter ’99
    • Daniella Miriam Perlstein ’06
    • Eran Perry ’04
    • Guy Perry ’96
    • Keren Perry-Shamir ’05
    • Alexander Pertot ’99
    • Michael Aaron Peskin ’11
    • Stephan Peters ’01
    • Donald R. Peterson ’67
    • James Arthur Peterson Jr. ’01
    • Anguel Petrov ’05
    • Arturo Petrozza ’11
    • Mark Vincent Petruzzi ’93
    • Laurie A. Pettinella Zorn ’06
    • Tyram H. Pettit ’75
    • Chinh H. Pham
    • Thy Trina M. Pham ’07
    • Linda I. Phelps ’94
    • Roger Phillips ’05
    • Victoria Phillips ’88
    • Yoan Phillips ’08
    • Kia-Wang Calvin Phua ’05
    • Lian Ying Phua ’12
    • Marco Piana ’03
    • Ariela Picciotto ’12
    • Lukas Pieter ’09
    • Stefano Pighini ’80
    • Patrick Denis Pilch ’89
    • Matthew Pine ’11
    • Michael Craig Pine ’01
    • Alejandro Pineros ’04
    • Stefano Pini ’12
    • Mariano Pino ’85
    • Oren Avraham Pinsky ’03
    • Andres P. Pinter ’03
    • Bryce R. Pippert ’08
    • Alesandro L. Pireno ’13
    • Amie Anne Pisano ’07
    • Michael Pishchiker ’12
    • Juan Carlos Pitarque ’79
    • R. Daniel Pittman ’10
    • Enrique Pizarro ’07
    • Tommaso F. Pizzi ’10
    • Ronnie Dell Planalp ’86
    • Alexandra McKay Platt ’06
    • Edward W. Plaut ’78
    • Katherine Lynn Plavan ’01
    • Arthur M. Plitt ’63
    • William Frank Plon ’01
    • Ron I. Plotkin ’86
    • Honorio Gonzales
      Poblador IV ’96
    • Shlomi Podgaetz ’05
    • Michael Zohar Podwal ’11
    • Hans T. Pokorny ’64
    • Robert E. Polansky ’68
    • Edoardo Policano ’10
    • Blythe R. Pollack ’13
    • Brian Howard Pollack ’03
    • John D. Pompay ’10
    • Randall Dean Ponder ’94
    • Vincent Michael Ponzo ’03
    • Terence Joo-Leng Poon ’03
    • Veronica Poon ’05
    • Abhinay Poonja ’08
    • Sangita Popat ’06
    • Gareth Daniel James Pope ’99
    • Jacek Poswiata ’92
    • Lakshmi Potluri ’09
    • Prithvi Prabhu ’02
    • Luciano Bolanho Pracidelle ’02
    • Amar Pradhan ’07
    • Ekalavya Prakash ’08
    • Johannes K. Preis ’13
    • Michael Loren Preis ’01
    • William Roy Pressley III ’12
    • Joshua Benjamin Pressman ’12
    • Andrew Alan Pressner ’97
    • Michael Preston
    • Alejandro Federico Preusche ’12
    • Cecile Prevost ’13
    • Jaycee A. Pribulsky ’01
    • Matthew R. Price ’09
    • Katherine Priestley ’92
    • Tristan M. Pritchard ’80
    • Nikita Prithani ’12
    • Marco Prono ’08
    • Sascha Proudlove ’03
    • Dennis Patrick Pryor ’03
    • Tedmund W. Pryor ’82
    • Anthony Pucillo ’83
    • Alex Scott Pugatch ’12
    • Roger Purcell ’09
    • Thomas D. Pyburn ’68
    • Samia Qader ’06
    • Ye Qian ’11
    • Nan Qiao ’12
    • Chang H. Qiu ’98
    • Andrea Queirolo ’12
    • Daniel R. Quinn ’80
    • Kevin Anthony Quinn ’91
    • William Qutub ’96
    • Ephraim Rabin
    • Matthew Rabinowitz
    • Nancy R. Rachman ’88
    • Tali Rafaeli-Cohen ’06
    • Sakura Raftery ’09
    • Vinod Raghavan ’07
    • Miklos A. Raibon ’13
    • Pavel Yuri Raifeld ’07
    • Thomas M. Rainwater ’12
    • Vikas Raj ’10
    • Prem R. Rajani ’75
    • Thomas Rajzbaum ’11
    • Rita Amy Rak ’01
    • Pachara Ram-Indra ’09
    • Nithya Raman ’12
    • Prathibha Ramanathan ’03
    • Sreenivas Ramaswamy ’08
    • Manoj Rana ’12
    • Emilio Rangel Espino Barros ’10
    • Catherine Elizabeth Ransone ’12
    • Gowri Sri Kumar Rao ’10
    • Kiran Devarakonda Rao ’06
    • Vikram R. Rao ’04
    • Brooke Silver Raphael ’09
    • Jonathan H. Rappe ’06
    • Bilal Rashid ’99
    • Faham Mamunur Rashid ’04
    • Khalid Rashid ’08
    • Melissa Simona Raso ’96
    • Olga-Tatjana Rauch ’02
    • Curtis de St. Julien Ravenel ’01
    • Aynat Ravin ’01
    • Leonard Conwell Rayford ’98
    • Lynn Marie Raynault ’03
    • Edward Allen Rayner ’13
    • Rahul Razdan ’12
    • Mussaad M. Razouki ’08
    • Assaad Wajdi Razzouk ’88
    • Joseph Edward Reagan ’10
    • Travis Michael Reaves ’13
    • Alberto Recchi ’03
    • Kevin Reddy
    • F. Scott Reding ’80
    • Allison Rae Redmond ’09
    • Geoffrey Farrell Reed ’09
    • Kirk N. Reed ’02
    • Oliver Walton Reeves ’10
    • Benis Reyes Reffkin ’12
    • Robert Lee Reffkin ’03
    • Yuval Refua ’10
    • Stephanie Anne Reibling ’99
    • Jean-Pierre Reichenbach ’70
    • Shari Reichenberg ’09
    • Shannon Belveal Reid ’00
    • Alexandra Palmer Reilly ’11
    • Brooke Reinders ’09
    • William Reinisch
    • John R. Reinsberg ’82
    • Daryl Reisfeld ’10
    • Jason Warren Rekate ’02
    • Courtney F. Ren ’07
    • Sash Rentala ’97
    • Jed Repko
    • Jed I. Resnick ’05
    • Chantal Restivo-Alessi ’93
    • Julie Elise Rettinger ’01
    • Ivan Alexis Retzignac ’04
    • Stephan Maurice Rey ’85
    • Adam Reyes
    • Arturo Abad Reyes ’03
    • Charles Gabriel Rhoads ’10
    • Neville Lloyd Rhone Jr. ’00
    • Ju Rhyu ’08
    • A.J. Rice ’87
    • Frederic Jean Richard ’71
    • Stephen G. Richards ’79
    • Brooke Schapps Richman ’13
    • Ann Danielson Richter ’01
    • Filippo Ridolfo ’01
    • Michele Ridolfo ’99
    • Carren Meredith Rieger ’00
    • Jared B. Rieger ’11
    • Julia C. Rieger ’11
    • Anne Kirstine Riemann ’02
    • Ryder Riess ’10
    • Todd Riffey ’06
    • Michael Bernard Riggs ’93
    • Edson Marqueto Rigonatti ’97
    • Brendon Patrick Riley ’01
    • L. Randy Riley ’77
    • Tamar Rimmon ’12
    • Juttana Rimreartwate
    • Aidan J. Riordan ’00
    • Jairo E. Rios Salamanca ’08
    • Ricardo Edward Rios ’13
    • Mark John Ripka ’96
    • Michael Thomas Ritter ’13
    • Henri Michel Rizk ’93
    • Joseph F. Rizk ’12
    • Rafael Tori Rizo-Patron ’02
    • Tabish Rizvi ’05
    • Edward Michael Rizzo Jr. ’98
    • Melina Robbana ’12
    • Carol E. Robbins ’80
    • Marcia Ilene Robbins ’88
    • Barbara Roberts
    • Kristin Roberts ’11
    • Lindsay Rose Roberts ’13
    • Phillip Gordon Roberts ’10
    • Thomas Henry Roberts III ’89
    • Richard V. Robilotti ’68
    • Corey J. Robins ’11
    • Matthew Robinson ’11
    • Joana Palhava Rocha Scaff ’03
    • Karim T. Rochelle ’99
    • Michael William Rochford ’93
    • Wendy Lynn Rockman ’02
    • Rafael E. Rodas ’05
    • Stephen J. Rodocanachi ’95
    • Hugo Canais Rodrigues ’11
    • Tiago Miguel Tavares
      Rodrigues ’12
    • Angel A. Rodriguez Alvarez ’07
    • Adrian Rodriguez ’06
    • Fabian A. Rodriguez ’08
    • Joseph Esteban Rodriguez ’99
    • Jaime Rodriguez-Andrade ’02
    • Andrew William Roff ’90
    • Kimberly Beth Rogers ’11
    • Jessica Dee Rohm ’00
    • Reynaldo H. Roisenvit ’03
    • Diego Rojas ’08
    • Kjell Olof Rojvall ’89
    • Gilles Christophe Roland ’91
    • Adam Anthony Roman ’06
    • Olga Roman ’12
    • Tony Avramescu Gruia
      Romani ’08
    • Leonardo E. Romero ’04
    • Silio Arturo Romero ’95
    • Aran Ron ’89
    • David S. Rose ’83
    • Beth Marci Rosen ’08
    • Douglas Andrew Rosen ’04
    • Eyal Rosen ’00
    • Robert Andrew Rosenbaum ’92
    • Sanford Paul Rosenberg ’97
    • Richard Franco Rosenblatt ’09
    • Matthew Scott Ross ’04
    • Alberto Rossetti ’73
    • Clotilde Rossi di Schio ’11
    • Federico Santiago Rossignoli ’04
    • Jean-Yves Alan Rostoker ’71
    • Andrew Roth ’09
    • Peter Rothberg
    • Elisabeth Rotrou ’12
    • Alan David Roux ’99
    • Charles M. Royce ’63
    • Maya L. Rozenblat ’10
    • Sutach Ruangsuttipap ’13
    • Sarah Ruth Rubenstein ’11
    • Barna Rubin ’03
    • Bennett S. Rubin ’83
    • Bryan R. Rubin ’10
    • David Maxwell Rubini ’90
    • Manya Kay Rubinstein ’07
    • Kevin Francis Rudden ’05
    • Michael George Ruehlman ’12
    • Briana Z. Ruff ’00
    • Craig Ruffin ’87
    • Jose Ruiz Luque ’08
    • Maria Ruiz Tercedor ’13
    • Patricia A. Ruiz ’97
    • Andrew M. Russakoff ’10
    • Rafael Sirotsky Russowsky ’06
    • Adam Joseph Rutherford ’12
    • Daniel Allen Rutman ’89
    • Ebenezer Rutnam ’12
    • Margaret Hughes Ryan ’13
    • Paul Vernon Rydberg ’92
    • Tsipora Ryngler ’12
    • Rodrigo de Vilhena Saadi ’13
    • Sharif Maurice Saba ’05
    • Rosemarie Ann Sabatino ’88
    • Yaron Sadan ’03
    • Alan Jay Sadayasu ’01
    • Dorothy Wheeler Sadd ’90
    • Omer Sade ’09
    • Ali Reza Sadeghian ’11
    • Ryan Robertson Sadler ’12
    • Gillian Sadowsky ’04
    • Alexia Margaux Sadun ’13
    • Maneesh Sagar ’03
    • Tintisha H. Sagar ’11
    • Roopa Saggar
    • Kimberly Sagor ’10
    • Tina Saighal ’01
    • Anjulika Nipendra Saini ’12
    • Toshihiko Saito ’91
    • Saeb Salam ’05
    • Shlomo Salant ’08
    • Sebastian Salas ’13
    • Vivek Shivanand Salgaocar ’13
    • Humberto Martin Salomon ’04
    • Richard E. Salomon ’67
    • John-Claude Saltiel ’03
    • Joshua B. Saltman ’11
    • Julie Roth Saltzman ’98
    • Christian J. Salvatori ’05
    • Laurent D. Samama ’99
    • Luis Antonio Samayoa ’13
    • Alexander J. Samek ’03
    • Marc A. Samwick ’97
    • Viraphanh Sananikone ’06
    • Agustin Sanchez Alcazar ’13
    • Diego Eban Sanchez ’06
    • Raul Oscar Sanchez-Lugo ’96
    • Michael E. Sand ’09
    • Felicia Erinn Sanders ’03
    • Teague Sanders ’08
    • Scott Mitchell Sandler ’03
    • Bret Sanford-Chung
    • Casey Santiago ’06
    • Danilo Ruas Santiago ’01
    • Jason Esrael Santiago ’06
    • Alessandro Santo ’06
    • Luis Sanz ’10
    • Sanjaya C. Saran ’75
    • Russell Sarder
    • John Harrison Sargent ’03
    • Jordan L. R. Sarick ’00
    • Samer Sarraf ’05
    • Michael C. Sarris ’00
    • David Stuart Sasscer ’97
    • Whitney H. Satin ’13
    • Chie Sato ’01
    • Colin M. Savage ’05
    • Domenico Savarese ’07
    • Asha Saxena
    • Alvise Scaroni ’10
    • Bruno Andrea Scaroni ’04
    • John Russell Schad ’90
    • Curtis E. Schaefer ’03
    • Daniel Schaetzler ’98
    • John J. Schaffner ’00
    • Alan Michael Schapiro ’86
    • Kenneth J. Scheffler ’09
    • Gerd G. Schenkel ’99
    • Dana Ann Scherer ’99
    • Jamie Efot Schermerhorn ’12
    • Elizabeth Cotter Schlax ’02
    • Laurie M. Schlesinger ’93
    • Miguel J. Schloss ’68
    • James Addison Schmid III ’05
    • Katharine Schmitt ’08
    • Daniel Christopher Schmitz ’02
    • Adam L. Schneider ’80
    • Gregorio Schneider ’96
    • Kristen Wescott Schneider ’98
    • Mark N. Schneider ’73
    • Markus Edward Schoefert ’13
    • Beth N. Schoenfeldt ’94
    • Ari Schottenstein ’08
    • Ronald Schulhof ’10
    • Martin Schuller ’93
    • Beat Schwab ’97
    • James L. Schwab ’66
    • Joshua Charles Schwalbe ’05
    • Steven Schwartz
    • Andreas William Schwarz ’12
    • Arno Schwarz ’11
    • Edmund A. Schwesinger Jr. ’68
    • Filippo C. Sciorilli Borrelli ’10
    • Filippo Scognamiglio ’10
    • James Bolivar Scott ’94
    • Thomas Edward Scotti ’88
    • Rose K. Sculley ’76
    • Christina Raskope Seale ’98
    • Brandon Sears ’11
    • Michael P. Sears ’83
    • Wayne Andrew Seaton ’93
    • Francisco Simeon Sebastian ’13
    • Steven E. Segall ’13
    • Eduardo Segura ’09
    • Miguel Segura ’11
    • Him Sekhar ’07
    • David A. Selib ’70
    • David Sperling Selig ’98
    • Jonathan Michael Sellors ’91
    • Stacey J. Seltzer ’05
    • Kristin Barrett Selvala ’93
    • Richard Sebouh Selverian ’00
    • Enrique Sendagorta Laso ’12
    • Patricia E. Senior Gonzalez deMendoza ’13
    • Vitor de Souza Senra ’08
    • Youngha Seo ’12
    • Giacomo Sepe ’03
    • Igor S. Sergeyev ’02
    • Ana Sofia Mourao Serra ’11
    • Nandeeta Seth ’10
    • Adeesh Setya ’93
    • Patrick Michael Severson ’01
    • Ernesto Sgroi ’00
    • Natalia Sguerra ’10
    • Puja Shah Kartan ’12
    • Aniket A. Shah ’11
    • Khyati Shah ’12
    • Kunal K. Shah ’11
    • Niyati Shah ’09
    • Rahul C. Shah ’09
    • Rajen Arvind Shah ’03
    • Sachit Shah ’10
    • Sujal K. Shah ’04
    • Syed Yasir Shah ’09
    • Alex Ali Shahidi ’92
    • Ido Shamgar ’09
    • Mark Christopher Shaner ’04
    • Pavitra Shankar ’08
    • Michael Edward Shannon ’06
    • Amber E. Shapiro ’13
    • Joel A. Shapiro ’67
    • Scott Evan Shapiro ’99
    • Kartikeya Sharma ’07
    • Natasha Sharma ’08
    • Neil M. Sharma ’03
    • Sumit Sharma ’12
    • Thomas S. Shattan ’78
    • David E. Shaw ’95
    • Gordon Shaw ’92
    • Randy Shaw ’98
    • John R. Shea ’09
    • Timothy John Shea ’12
    • Jay E. Shecter ’66
    • Marcos Sheeran ’13
    • Clara M. Sheets ’12
    • Oded Shein ’90
    • Illya David Shell ’06
    • Jayne Shelton ’12
    • Chao Sarena Shen ’05
    • Yvette Shen ’14
    • Sarah Shenton ’12
    • Jonathan Choate Shepherd ’01
    • Jonathan D. Sherry ’06
    • Nayan Sheth ’11
    • Angela Shi ’12
    • Cheng Shi ’98
    • Shruti Shibulal ’12
    • David Alan Shiffman ’94
    • Paul Powen Shih ’06
    • Andrew Joong Shin ’12
    • Bokyoung Shin ’08
    • Jacob Jae-Ho Shin ’00
    • Tania Naomi Shinkawa ’04
    • Christopher Steven Shirk ’04
    • Jessica Herling Shoemaker ’12
    • William Shor ’95
    • Roy Shrobe ’66
    • Zubin J. Shroff ’03
    • Christopher D. Shyer ’87
    • Matteo Siani ’04
    • Lauren Sickles ’08
    • Raheel Siddiqui ’97
    • Jonathan B. Siegel ’99
    • Joshua Siegel ’08
    • Helene Sifakis ’12
    • Alex Abraham Silberwasser ’02
    • David M. Silfen ’68
    • Everton E. Silva ’11
    • Raquel Silva ’08
    • Thomas R. Silva ’12
    • Geoffrey Silver ’07
    • Joseph E. Silver ’11
    • Jose E. Siman ’69
    • Jason A. Simeral ’12
    • Carolyn M. Simnett ’11
    • Justin Eric Singer ’09
    • Michael C. Singer ’74
    • Arjun Singh ’10
    • Harpreet Singh ’08
    • Karamjit Singh ’11
    • Kavita Singh ’03
    • Ravi Pratap Singh ’88
    • Sachin Singh ’98
    • Savneet Singh
    • Nicholas Zacharias Sitinas ’87
    • Bradley J. Sitko ’09
    • Olivia Irene Mei-Wai Siu ’99
    • Gal Sivan ’10
    • Francesco Sivo ’10
    • Peter C. Skeadas ’12
    • Coleman Skeeter ’12
    • George Anthony Skestos ’99
    • Ronald L. Sklaver ’92
    • Natasha Skripnichenko
      Thomas ’07
    • Andres Small ’12
    • David Ethan Small ’00
    • Jordan Matthew Small ’04
    • John P. Smalling ’88
    • Michael A. Smeets ’11
    • Alia Jihan Smith ’13
    • Blair Carl Smith ’00
    • Charles Warner Smith ’02
    • Christopher Lawrence Smith ’06
    • David Harrison Smith ’98
    • Grant Cutler Smith ’12
    • Jeffrey Douglas Smith ’03
    • Mark Powers Smith ’02
    • Monique D. Smith ’13
    • R. Adam Smith ’98
    • Rebecca Smith ’08
    • CmRobert E. Smith Jr. ’95
    • Rona Smith ’99
    • Timothy M. Smith ’82
    • Ross L. Smotrich ’83
    • Anthony B. Sneag ’06
    • Aaron M. Snyder ’06
    • Barry Steven Snyder ’93
    • George G-F So ’78
    • Nikolaos Socratous ’13
    • Garrett Douglas Soden ’04
    • Miranda K. Soffian ’12
    • Ellen Gold Softness ’86
    • Arinobu Yushin Soga ’03
    • Yee Ling Soh ’11
    • David M. Sohn ’12
    • Jordan H. Sokol ’11
    • Richard L. Solar ’63
    • Javier Solari ’03
    • Yaron Sole ’13
    • Samantha M. Solmonson ’11
    • Rendel L. Solomon ’05
    • Patric Somlo ’11
    • Frank B. Sommer ’67
    • Vijay K. Sondhi ’94
    • Eugene Y. Song ’04
    • Ki Young Song ’09
    • Sally Yuling Song ’11
    • Susan J. Song ’03
    • Zhenru Song ’09
    • Jocelyn Andico Songco ’03
    • Sapna Soni ’97
    • Tsung Lee Gene Soo ’09
    • Karl Michael Sooder ’72
    • Anne Haas SooHoo ’10
    • Daniel C. Sorid ’10
    • Tiago Sousa ’10
    • Elizabeth Draper Sovolos ’12
    • Brendan Sparrough ’09
    • Tsvetelina Spassova ’10
    • Daniel Frank Spear ’09
    • Kaspar F. Speckle ’64
    • Joel Speier ’10
    • Garrison Spencer ’10
    • Elliot Jason Sperber ’03
    • Christina Springer ’99
    • William S. Springer ’84
    • William D. Spry Jr. ’73
    • Julianne Marie Srinivasan ’08
    • Alan Srulowitz ’95
    • Jennifer A. St. Germain ’93
    • John Travis Stabler ’13
    • Markus Alexander Stadler ’05
    • Isabella Stanca ’09
    • Ana Isabel Stancic ’03
    • Eric J. Stanley ’78
    • Michael I. Starr ’02
    • Laurence R. Stay ’78
    • Peter Wayne Steelman ’93
    • Cai Steger ’08
    • Atara Yetta Stein ’89
    • Raoul A. Stein ’95
    • Howard Brian Steinberg ’98
    • Jonathan Michael Steinberg ’96
    • Patrick John Steiner ’89
    • Ariel Steinlauf ’05
    • Harry E. Steinway ’82
    • Christopher C. Sten ’79
    • Maurice Arthur Stern ’06
    • Peter Stern ’08
    • Todd Stern ’08
    • Nick Sternberg ’98
    • Todd Sternberg ’07
    • Bradley Stevens ’07
    • de Winter Leif Stewart ’99
    • Douglas Brett Stewart ’11
    • Shelley Stewart III ’12
    • Ronald Galen Stimmel ’12
    • Giorgio Stock ’88
    • Svein Oskar Stoknes ’01
    • Eduardo Stolkin ’90
    • Naomi Stone ’02
    • Ari Jay Storch ’96
    • Alexander K. Stoyanov ’07
    • Larisa Stoyanova ’07
    • Lahnie S. Strange ’03
    • Martin H. Strauss ’72
    • Ann Elizabeth Strini ’04
    • Edward L. Strong III ’93
    • Mary Katherine Strong ’13
    • David M. Strongwater ’12
    • Carlos Vitor Strougo ’79
    • Michael Joseph Strug ’01
    • Derek L. Strum ’07
    • Sebastian Andreas Stubbe ’01
    • John M. Sturdivant ’11
    • Jan Stypulkowski ’11
    • Tongming Su ’12
    • Jorge Suarez de Lezo ’13
    • Roberto Suarez ’04
    • Mehmet Saim Subasi ’96
    • Prasanth Subramanian Ramanand ’12
    • Murugan Subramanian ’12
    • Saurabh Sud ’12
    • Douglas Richard Sue ’09
    • Will Sugden
    • Hideko Sugimoto ’09
    • Charles Jung Woo Suh ’06
    • Adam Mark Sulcas ’04
    • James Sullivan
    • John Sullivan ’97
    • Nora Bridget Sullivan ’94
    • Richard Sullivan ’01
    • Mary C. Summerfield ’82
    • Helen Lin Sun ’89
    • Alan L. Supple ’99
    • Sekhar Suryanarayanan ’11
    • Ian Graeme Sutherland ’97
    • Wayne Lincoln Sutherland ’90
    • Cynthia Hong Suttle ’04
    • Jasher Steven Sutton ’12
    • Erik Svanholm ’05
    • Dustin Sventy ’05
    • Craig Allan Swanson ’02
    • Siddharth Swarup ’04
    • Wim Sweldons
    • Melissa Emily Swift ’04
    • Macrae Sykes ’08
    • Alicia L. Syrett ’07
    • Jordan Ian Szekely ’06
    • Ramin Tabib ’05
    • Pedro Miguel Tavares da Cunha Taborda ’05
    • Gerard Anthony Taccone ’97
    • Chahal Taj
    • Akbar Tajani ’07
    • Ryoko Takei ’08
    • Shu Takubo ’06
    • Ryan S. Tallent ’10
    • Bernhard Tallian ’09
    • Kunal Talwar ’10
    • Rohan Talwar ’08
    • Umberto Tamburrino ’97
    • Jaclyn Tan Eng ’12
    • Alexandra Monica Tan ’12
    • Edmund Lim Tan ’04
    • Melvin T. Tan ’11
    • Tao Tan ’11
    • Frank Kui Tang ’94
    • James C. Tang ’02
    • Mandy Nga-Man Tang ’10
    • Yang Tang ’12
    • Kirk H. Taniguchi ’95
    • Watson Prem Tanlamai ’12
    • Peter Shu-Dar Tao ’96
    • Zhifeng Tao ’12
    • Jonathan Stuart Tarshis Neil ’13
    • Tomoko Tatara ’91
    • Kenneth B. Tator ’68
    • Christopher Bulger Taube ’03
    • Imran Tayebaly ’76
    • Fredrick W. Taylor ’89
    • Ryan Patten Taylor ’05
    • Daren J. Tedeschi ’12
    • Gillian Ping Ping Tee ’12
    • Michael David Teich ’00
    • Rachel Alina Ten Brink ’01
    • Nicholas Emanuel Terezis ’96
    • Viral Thacker ’12
    • Maggie Tham ’79
    • Chaim Philip Theil ’13
    • Scott Michael Theobald ’88
    • Aude Thibaut de Maisieres ’03
    • Davin Greer Thigpen ’03
    • Karyl Lin Thigpen ’03
    • Limly J. Thipphongpraphas ’07
    • Ajit Thomas ’05
    • Alicia Thomas ’07
    • Georgie A. Thomas ’73
    • Louise Ramsey Thomas ’93
    • Kenneth George Thompson ’96
    • Newton H. Thompson III ’75
    • Miles J. Thomson ’63
    • Steven D. Thrush ’10
    • Eric Lee Thunem ’95
    • Michael Ross Tiger ’06
    • Mason A. Tilden ’09
    • Michelle Cheryl Tillis
      Lederman ’99
    • Erik C. K. Tiltmann ’07
    • Andrew Thomas Tilzer ’02
    • Mark P. Timoney ’93
    • Matthew Tindall
    • Mark Edward Tlapak ’06
    • Ryan D. Toben ’09
    • Sarah Cathryn Tobey ’12
    • Susan Tobias ’88
    • Stefano Todescan ’10
    • Hideshi Tokoi ’91
    • Michelle Ruth Tolkin ’09
    • Andrew Henry Tom ’10
    • Howard S. Tom ’77
    • Justin G. Toner ’01
    • Jordan Nicholas Tongalson ’06
    • Fabio Tonolini ’02
    • Christian Toraldo ’10
    • Gregory A. Tosko ’90
    • Daniel Edward Touff ’12
    • Antonia Townsend ’99
    • Bruce W. Townson ’00
    • James Masao Toyama ’83
    • Tod Jason Trabocco ’02
    • Kim-Khue Thi Tran ’77
    • Vitriani Tran ’10
    • Maury Arif Traore ’12
    • Jakob Treffers ’11
    • Alain Olivier Treuer ’00
    • Michael De Ocampo Trillana ’98
    • Giuseppe Trimarchi ’02
    • Anand Y. Trivedi ’94
    • Sachee Trivedi ’13
    • Seth A. Tropper
    • Manuel B. Trujillo ’03
    • Angela Z. Tsai ’10
    • Antonius S. Tsai ’00
    • Tsung-Hsiang Tsai ’09
    • Teeming Peter Tsao ’83
    • Jimmy Bon-Jay Tseng ’13
    • Georgios Tsimpiridis ’00
    • Natsuki Tsuda ’09
    • Kraig Seth Tuber ’13
    • Rachael Knott Tucker ’02
    • Sreedhar Tulluri ’08
    • Bonono Wa Likok Tully ’11
    • Gautam Tulsian ’08
    • Lillian L. Tung ’11
    • Jeffrey S. Turkanis ’10
    • Seth Adam Turkeltaub ’98
    • Jordan A. Turkewitz ’98
    • David M. Twerdun ’09
    • Sandeep Tyagi ’94
    • Evan Scott Tyner ’13
    • Ojiakonobi A. Udezue ’12
    • Chidozie Ugochukwu ’11
    • Dana Weeks Ugwonali ’03
    • Andrew Umans ’09
    • Thaddeus L. Underwood ’05
    • Lars Unhjem ’08
    • Jose M. Urquiza ’83
    • Anish Himanshu Vaishnav ’13
    • Boris Vaisman ’12
    • Charles Henri Valentin ’86
    • James Marrs Vallance ’13
    • Christopher Scott Valli ’99
    • Fernando S. Valte III ’97
    • Archbold D. van Beuren ’83
    • John G. Van Cleve ’81
    • Kevin M. Van Dam ’11
    • Mauricio Van Dam ’03
    • Karl van de Paer ’11
    • Christine E. van den Broeck ’07
    • Willem J. Van den Ende ’11
    • Geert Jozef Van Der Elst ’89
    • Michel J. Van Der Kindere ’72
    • Koen Van der Taelen ’07
    • Ward Van Hoecke ’10
    • Seth Lewis Van Voorhees ’90
    • Alejandro Vitauts Vanags ’98
    • Scott Alan VandeKerkhoff ’13
    • Derek E. Vanderlinde ’70
    • Francesco Paolo Vanni d’Archirafi ’83
    • Bernardo Vargas ’88
    • Daniel Vargas ’08
    • Anoop Daniel Varghese ’12
    • Camille I. Varlet ’09
    • Dionisios Vasilatos ’10
    • Jyotsna Vasisht ’07
    • Vassos Nicos Vassiliou ’92
    • Karan R. Vaswani ’12
    • Tomas Vedoya ’09
    • Patricia M. Vega ’10
    • Mica Odom Vehik ’09
    • Fernando M. Velarde ’10
    • Sonia Vera Riquelme ’07
    • Ayesha Vera-Yu ’03
    • Andrew Verbitsky ’10
    • Carlo Verri ’09
    • Caitlin Teresa Verrilli ’13
    • Bernard J. Verstraeten ’88
    • Luis Vicente ’07
    • Katherine Norton Vieh ’12
    • Benjamim M. Vieira ’09
    • Luiz Claudio Vieira ’98
    • Moritz Vielhauer ’09
    • Francoise Veronne Vielot ’02
    • Arnoldo T. Villafuerte Jr. ’72
    • Amy Roth Villari ’12
    • Isidro Villarreal Garcia ’04
    • Cesar Villaveces ’05
    • J. Octavio Villegas ’77
    • Jorge Villen ’06
    • Sebastien Didier Villon ’03
    • Aaron Tze Vin Sim ’10
    • Roger B. Vincent Jr. ’04
    • Mark Anthony Violante ’12
    • Maria Teresa Vivas de Mata ’93
    • Cornelius M. Vogel ’10
    • Frederik Vogel ’08
    • Steven H. Vogel ’75
    • Brian Vogt ’12
    • Teri Coleman Volpert ’88
    • Jeffrey Yevgeny Volshteyn ’01
    • Magnus von Koeller ’11
    • Rudolph W. Von Meister ’85
    • Robert von Werz ’08
    • Philip von Wulffen ’07
    • Max von Zuben ’04
    • Stephanie Vounou ’07
    • Joris J. Vreeburg ’07
    • Khanh Linh Vu ’12
    • Richard Wada ’93
    • Avinash Wadhwani ’08
    • Nailah N. Wagner ’10
    • Timothy Robert Wahba ’10
    • Melanie J. Waits ’10
    • Cristal Torrie Waldrop ’03
    • Daniel Duane Walker ’03
    • John Walker ’08
    • Brandon Wall ’12
    • Richard Samuel Wallach ’01
    • Henry Lewis Waller ’05
    • Guillermo Wallis ’05
    • David Brinton Walmsley ’92
    • James M. Walsh ’72
    • Michael G. Walsh-Ellis ’11
    • Brian Thomas Walter ’96
    • C. Rufus Walters ’79›
    • Lindsay Waltman ’05
    • Chengyu Wang ’11
    • Daniel Hua-Chang Wang ’01
    • Dapeng Wang ’10
    • Eugene Y. Wang ’96
    • Evangeline I-Fen Wang ’97
    • Feng Wang ’99
    • Grace Erh Yu Wang ’95
    • Jenny P. Wang ’11
    • Lulu C. Wang ’83
    • Matthew Wang ’05
    • Shirley Hsi-Wen Wang ’12
    • Stacey Wang ’11
    • Ting Wang ’11
    • Weina Wang ’13
    • Ying Wang ’13
    • Yiping Wang ’97
    • Eric N. Ward ’11
    • William Dowling Ward ’03
    • Bradford A. Warner Jr. ’65
    • Sandeep S. Wasan ’11
    • Edward A. Washecka ’95
    • Andrea Wasserman ’08
    • Tonia Papke Waterbury ’78
    • Bryce Waters ’09
    • John Henry Watson ’13
    • Nicole Vail Watson ’02
    • Kerry B. Watterson ’85
    • Henry Stanley Webb ’03
    • Daniel Webber ’08
    • Andrew Jacob Weber ’13
    • Samantha L. Wechsler ’98
    • Julia S. Weinberg ’11
    • Michael Oliver Weinberg ’98
    • Shai Josef Weiss ’97
    • William Lawrence Weiss ’86
    • Adam Frederic Weissenberg ’92
    • Rosa Y.C. Welton ’01
    • Andrea Wenner ’05
    • Brooke Marie Wentz ’88
    • Gregorio Werthein ’11
    • Jill Marlowe Wessendorf ’99
    • Macdonald West ’70
    • Timothy Torrens West ’73
    • Dorothy L. Wetzel ’83
    • George White ’72
    • Katherine E. White ’10
    • Rachel Mendelsohn White ’05
    • Shannon Michelle White ’01
    • Elizabeth G. Whittaker ’98
    • Christine B. Whittemore ’93
    • Nicholas J. Whittle ’97
    • Barry T. Whyte ’11
    • Lorne T. Wickerson ’70
    • Hans-Ascan Friedrich Wieck ’88
    • Suzonne E. Wied ’83
    • Stephanie Hill Wilchfort ’12
    • Todd Vincent Wiley ’98
    • Aaron H. Wilhelm ’11
    • Elizabeth Crettier Wilkes ’13
    • Daniel Eduardo Williams ’12
    • Joy Machelle Williams ’01
    • Lisa N. Williams ’11
    • Tracy Evans Williams III ’81
    • David F. Willner ’79
    • Benjamin Wilson ’08
    • Christian Chase Wilson ’13
    • Jennifer Neumann Wilson ’06
    • Richard Simon Wilson ’98
    • Mya Thazin Win ’04
    • Dafna Winocur ’12
    • Scott Geoffrey Winters ’05
    • Michael J. Wise ’13
    • Miles Witherspoon ’11
    • Holger Witte ’08
    • Yosef Wiznitzer ’08
    • Tina L. Woetzel ’93
    • Gary Joseph Wojtaszek ’97
    • Sarah S. Wolek ’04
    • Joseph Eric Wolf ’98
    • Kevin David Wolf ’00
    • Morton F. Wolf ’79
    • Ryuji R. Wolf ’11
    • Alexander Jeremy Wolfson ’00
    • David Woll
    • Tobias Wollenhaupt ’10
    • Jong Taek Won ’08
    • Adrian Sze Wong ’12
    • Helena Wong
    • Jacob Wong ’05
    • Julie Ann Mei-Hwa Wong ’03
    • Ken Wong ’08
    • Lawrence Andrew Wong ’03
    • Matthew E. Wong ’03
    • Tony Wong ’08
    • Alex Kam-Wah Woo ’84
    • Alfred Ying Wai Woo ’98
    • Suzanne Woo ’01
    • Alisa Wood ’08
    • Lauren M. Wood ’12
    • Andrew Charles Woodruff ’13
    • Gilbert R. Woods ’93
    • Kevin Reginald Woods ’99
    • Sarah Griffith Wrede ’04
    • Fred Wright Jr. ’73
    • Mary Wright ’83
    • Charles Hsing-Yuan Wu ’04
    • Grant Chung-Hung Wu ’95
    • James Jun-Ting Wu ’13
    • Jeffrey Remond Wu ’11
    • Jing Wu ’13
    • Jonathan M. Wu ’07
    • Meghann Wu ’08
    • Olivia X. Wu ’03
    • Xiaoqi Wu ’13
    • Zheng Wu ’13
    • Craig Wyeth ’83
    • Ralph W. Wyndrum Jr. ’78
    • James Wynne ’10
    • Haipeng Xing ’13
    • Wenning Xing ’04
    • Iris Xu ’13
    • Lei Xu ’11
    • Rong Xu ’03
    • Samantha A. Yablon ’01
    • Amir Yacobi ’01
    • Babak Yaghmaie
    • William Weissman Yagoda ’04
    • Goezde Yalazi ’12
    • Kerim O. Yalman ’99
    • Ellen Wei Yan ’13
    • Andrew Yang ’10
    • Di Yang ’11
    • Jane Yang ’10
    • Ji Hong Anna Yang ’98
    • K. Lisa Yang ’76
    • Tien-San Yang ’11
    • Xiaole Yang ’11
    • Xiaoming Yang ’08
    • Minjiao Joanna Yao ’03
    • Danny Yap ’11
    • Kian Wee Yap ’93
    • Diego Yarur ’06
    • William O. Yates ’02
    • David Alan Yatzeck ’11
    • Jooyun Oh Ybarra ’98
    • Yizhou Ye ’13
    • Jason Yeager ’08
    • Jason Ryan Yee ’06
    • Diana Yen ’13
    • Kenneth Yeung ’10
    • Paulina Y. Yick ’94
    • Tony Yih ’98
    • Lorie Yin ’12
    • Lior Yogev ’07
    • Lisa Lee Yom ’06
    • Christopher K. Yoon ’09
    • Kristina Heesang Yoon ’06
    • Rebecca Amiee-Anne York ’02
    • Andrew Thomas Yost ’93
    • Gihae Youn ’11
    • Thomas G. Young ’73
    • Tracy Beth Young ’98
    • William A. Young III ’66
    • John E. Yox ’71
    • Dejun Yu ’04
    • James David Yu ’93
    • Kenneth Taikong Yu ’01
    • Patrick Michael Yu ’95
    • Pauline Jennifer Yu ’13
    • Robert Wonsang Yu ’04
    • Marsha Yuan ’05
    • De Zhao Yuen ’12
    • Wai Lum Yuen ’78
    • Timur Yumusaklar ’11
    • Sun Jen Yung ’88
    • Mary V. Yurch ’12
    • Robert Zabel ’99
    • Mischa Alessandro Zabotin ’88
    • Christian L. Zaenker ’09
    • Tamara Miller Zaichkowsky ’12
    • Alexander Zak ’13
    • Michael S. Zambito ’01
    • Michael Alexander Zampardi ’98
    • Stefano Zanella ’08
    • Michael Ryan Zapata ’12
    • Andreas J. Zapf ’99
    • Mary Slagle Zappone ’88
    • Daniel Albert Zaretsky ’99
    • Marianna Zaslavsky ’13
    • Ofer Zer ’05
    • Max Sebastian Zeumer ’12
    • Amy Yun Zhang ’97
    • Eric Zhang ’12
    • Felicia F. Zhang ’11
    • Minkun Zhang ’12
    • Yang Zhang ’07
    • Yun Po Zhang
    • Lei Zhao ’10
    • Xiaoting Zhao ’10
    • Yaqi Zhao
    • Yu Zheng ’08
    • Alex Zhifeng Zhou ’11
    • Jing Zhou ’09
    • Peng Zhou ’08
    • Peng Zhou ’09
    • Lijie Zhu
    • Ben Zhuk ’11
    • Jonah Zimiles ’08
    • Jonathan Henry Zinno ’13
    • Michaela M. Zinty ’93
    • Abigail Zoba ’07
    • Jeffrey S. Zolkin ’99
    • Yolanda Zonno ’12
    • Jessica Zoob ’95
    • Joel Zorrilla ’85
    • Yassir Zouaoui ’11
    • Sofia Zournatzidi Taylor ’06
    • Eli Zuaretz ’13
    • Tanner Clauss Zucker ’11
    • Seth Bernstein Zuckerman ’12