Business Economics

 

 Filter your results

Program:

Schedule:




Core/Electives

Instructor:


Day & Time
Instructor
Location
Fall 2020
EMBA - NY Friday/Saturday Core, EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Oct 23-Dec 19, 2020. 22B.
Nachum Sicherman (ns38)

Hyflex/Hybrid.

Division(s): Economics
Fall 2020
EMBA - NY Friday/Saturday Core, EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Oct 23-Dec 19, 2020. 22A.
Nachum Sicherman (ns38)

Hyflex/Hybrid.

Division(s): Economics
Fall 2020
EMBA - NY Saturday Core, EMBA-NY Saturday Oct 31-Dec 19, 2020. 22E.
Andrea Prat (ap3116)

Hyflex/Hybrid.

Division(s): Economics
Fall 2020
EMBA - NY Saturday Core, EMBA-NY Saturday Oct 31-Dec 19, 2020. 22M.
Andrea Prat (ap3116)

Hyflex/Hybrid.

Division(s): Economics
Fall 2020
EMBA - Global Block Week Electives, EMBA-Global Blockweek Electives Nov 15-19, 2020
Frederic Mishkin (fsm3)

Online.

Division(s): Business, Economics
Fall 2020
TR - A Term
02:00PM to 03:30PM

Geoffrey Heal (gmh1)
Online

Online.

Division(s): Economics
Summer 2020
EMBA Summer 2020 Am Econ, 2020 EMBA-Americas Core
Frank Lichtenberg (frl1)

This is an EMBA-Americas core course.

Division(s): Business, Economics
Summer 2020
EMBA-Global A&E Core, EMBA-Global A&E Core
Jean-Pierre Benoit (jpbenoit)

This is an EMBA-Global A&E Core course.

Summer 2020
EMBA-Global Asia Core, EMBA-Global Asia Core
Amit Khandelwal (ak2796)

This is an EMBA-Global Asia Core course.

Spring 2020
EMBA-Americas Core Spring 2020, 2021 Americas
Frank Lichtenberg (frl1)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Core 2019, 2021B
Kevin Williams (krw2140)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Core 2019, 2021A
Kevin Williams (krw2140)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA-NY Saturday Core 2019, 2021E
Andrea Prat (ap3116)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA-NY Saturday Core 2019, 2021M
Andrea Prat (ap3116)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives Fall 2019, Menu B
Wouter Dessein (wd2179)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA-NY Saturday Electives Fall 2019, Menu E
Charles Angelucci (ca2630)
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
EMBA Global Block Week Elective - November 17-21, 2019, EMBA Global Elective in New York, November 17-21, 2019
Frederic Mishkin (fsm3)
Division(s): Business, Economics
Fall 2019
MW - A Term
02:15PM to 03:45PM

Geoffrey Heal (gmh1)
GDH 457
Division(s): Economics
Summer 2019
EMBA-Americas Core (2019), 2020 EMBA-Americas Core
Frank Lichtenberg (frl1)

This is an EMBA-Americas core course.

Division(s): Economics
Summer 2019
EMBA-Global A&E Core, EMBA-Global A&E Core
Jean-Pierre Benoit (jpbenoit)

This is an EMBA-Global A&E Core course.

Division(s): Economics
Summer 2019
EMBA-Global Asia Core, EMBA-Global Asia Core
Zhigang Tao (ztao)

This is an EMBA-Global Asia Core course.

Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-Americas Core 2018, 2020 Americas
Frank Lichtenberg (frl1)
Division(s): Economics