Cross listed with Law School

 

 Filter your results

Program:

Schedule:




Core/Electives

Instructor:


Day & Time
Instructor
Location
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives Fall 2017, Menu C
Jonathan Glover (jg3463)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu A
Jonathan Glover (jg3463)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives, Menu A
Doron Nissim (dn75)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives Fall 2017, Menu D
Julian Yeo (jy2176)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives, Menu B
Amir Ziv (az50)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives, Menu A
Benjamin Segal (bs2992)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives 2017, Menu C
Benjamin Segal (bs2992)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Saturday Electives Fall 2017, Menu G
Julian Yeo (jy2176)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Saturday Electives, Menu F
Amir Ziv (az50)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA Global Elective September 26-30, EMBA Global Elective in New York, September 26-30
Sharon Katz (sk2280)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA Global Elective Block Week October 23-27, 2017, EMBA Global Elective in New York, October 23-27, 2017
Sharon Katz (sk2280)
Division(s): Accounting
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu D
Bruce Greenwald (bg7)
Division(s): Economics
Center(s) and Program(s): Value Investing
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu D
Bruce Greenwald (bg7)
Division(s): Economics
Center(s) and Program(s): Value Investing
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu B
Donna Hitscherich (dmh9)
Division(s): Finance
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu A
Donna Hitscherich (dmh9)
Division(s): Finance
EMBA Global Elective May 15-19, EMBA Global Elective May 15-19
Donna Hitscherich (dmh9)
Division(s): Finance
EMBA Global Elective: May 14-18, EMBA Global Elective May 14-18, 2017
Donna Hitscherich (dmh9)

MBA students: Please note there is a significant amount of pre-work required for this class. Read the syllabus and be sure you are ready to participate before enrolling.

Division(s): Finance
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives, Menu B
Valerie Purdie-Vaughns (vjp12)
Division(s): Management
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives Fall 2017, Menu B
Seth Freeman (sf124)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Decision Making and Negotiations CDA
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu B
Fangruo Chen (fc26)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Entrepreneurship
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Electives, Menu B
Malia Mason (mfm2139)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Decision Making and Negotiations CDA
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives, Menu C
Fangruo Chen (fc26)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Entrepreneurship
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Core/Electives, 2018EM
Valerie Purdie-Vaughns (vjp12)
Division(s): Management
EMBA-NY Saturday Electives, Menu F
Valerie Purdie-Vaughns (vjp12)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Decision Making and Negotiations CDA
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Core/Electives
Stacey Sasaki (ss4608)
Division(s): Management
EMBA-Americas Term 3, 2018 EMBA-Americas Format Elective
Malia Mason (mfm2139)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Decision Making and Negotiations CDA
EMBA-Americas Term 3, EMBA-Americas Format Elective
Malia Mason (mfm2139)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Decision Making and Negotiations CDA
EMBA-Global A&E Core/Electives, EMBA Global A&E Elective
Elke Weber (euw2)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Entrepreneurship
EMBA-Global A&E Core/Electives, EMBA Global A&E Elective
Malia Mason (mfm2139)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Entrepreneurship
EMBA-Global Asia Core
Faculty (InsStaff)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Entrepreneurship
EMBA-Global Asia Core
Niro Sivanathan (NSivanathan)
Division(s): Management
Center(s) and Program(s): Entrepreneurship
T - Full Term
01:00PM to 04:00PM

Kent Daniel (kd2371)
URI 306
Division(s): Finance