Economics

 

 Filter your results

Program:

Schedule:




Core/Electives

Instructor:


Day & Time
Instructor
Location
Spring 2020
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Core Spring 2020, 2021B
Dean Croushore (dc2923)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Core Spring 2020, 2021A
Dean Croushore (dc2923)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Core/Electives Spring 2019, 2021E
John Donaldson (jd34)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Core/Electives Spring 2020, 2021M
John Donaldson (jd34)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
EMBA-Global A&E Core/Electives
Andrew Scott (ascott)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
EMBA-Global Asia Core
Linda Yueh (LYueh)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
EMBA-Global A&E Core/Electives, EMBA-Global A&E Core/Electives
Wouter Dessein (wd2179)
Division(s): Economics
Center(s) and Program(s): Value Investing
Spring 2020
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives Spring 2020, Menu A
Stephen Zeldes (spz1)

Please note attendance at the first session is mandatory.

Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
MW - A Term
02:15PM to 03:45PM

Paolo Siconolfi (ps17)
GDH 457
Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2020
MW - B Term
02:15PM to 03:45PM

Paolo Siconolfi (ps17)
GDH 457
Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics
Fall 2019
MW - B Term
02:15PM to 03:45PM

Geoffrey Heal (gmh1)
GDH 457
Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics
Summer 2019
EMBA-Americas Core (2019), 2020 EMBA-Americas Core
Nicolas Vincent (nv2169)

This is an EMBA-Americas core course.

Division(s): Economics
Summer 2019
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Electives Summer 2019, Menu G
Frank Lichtenberg (frl1)
Division(s): Economics
Center(s) and Program(s): Value Investing
Spring 2019
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Core Spring 2019, 2020B
Dean Croushore (dc2923)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Core Spring 2019, 2020A
Dean Croushore (dc2923)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Core/Electives Spring 2019, 2020E
John Donaldson (jd34)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-NY Saturday Format Core/Electives Spring 2019, 2020M
John Donaldson (jd34)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-Global A&E Core/Electives
Andrew Scott (ascott)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-Global Asia Core
Linda Yueh (LYueh)
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
EMBA-NY Friday/Saturday Format Electives Spring 2019, Menu D
Stephen Zeldes (spz1)
Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
MW - A Term
10:45AM to 12:15PM

Paolo Siconolfi (ps17)
URI 331
Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics
Spring 2019
MW - B Term
10:45AM to 12:15PM

Paolo Siconolfi (ps17)
WJW 207
Area(s): Economics
Division(s): Economics